Sold2020Rustic painted wood Antiques SignRustic wooden Antiques trade sign. 24"h x 48"lSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE LARGE WOOD DOUGH BOWL 18TH - 19TH CLarge and deep treen ware dough bowl carved from a single piece of wood, with beautiful patina and signs of wear, probably New England, an impressively sized: 4.75"h x 24.25"l x 14.875"w. PROVENANCE:See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Willow Basket with Wood HandleBentwood handle with cut metal fastener supports. Good condition with normal signs of age, minor wrap losses to lip, surface dirt / patina, etc. 13" H x 24.5" L x 14" W approx.See Sold Price
Sold2024Neon BEER Sign / double sided / working 14"H, 48"L, 11"WNeon BEER Sign / double sided / working 14"H, 48"L, 11"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Country Pine Cupboard 72 1/4"H, 48"L, 21 1/4"WCountry Pine Cupboard 72 1/4"H, 48"L, 21 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Metal "Emerson Country Club" SignMetal "Emerson Country Club" Sign w/Arrow in Gd. Cond. 24" H x 18"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018DSP Lighted "Drugs" Sign 24 1/4"H, 86 1/2"L, 6DSP Lighted "Drugs" Sign 24 1/4"H, 86 1/2"L, 6 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miller Funeral Home Sign 24 1/4"H, 34 3/4"L, 9 1/2"WMiller Funeral Home Sign 24 1/4"H, 34 3/4"L, 9 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Star Tobacco Metal Sign on Wood 12 1/2"H x 48 3/4"LStar Tobacco Metal Sign on Wood 12 1/2"H x 48 3/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage wooden golf course tee signVintage wooden golf course tee sign. From a golf course in Maine. 24"h x 15 1/2"w x 1 1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Livestock sign, Columbia Sheep, Buena Vista Farm, wood,Livestock sign, Columbia Sheep, Buena Vista Farm, wood, VG cond, 24"H x 48"W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Russian Brass Samovar With Matching TrayCyrillic letter marking, wood handle pull. 24"h, tray 14"lSee Sold Price
Sold2016Scroll Arm Upholstered BenchVintage bench with floral maroon upholstery, wood cabriolet legs, ideal for window seat or foot of bed. Needs cleaning. 24"h x 48"l x 18"d.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Chinese Cloisonne ElephantsWith detachable pricket candlesticks, wood bases [134] Dimensions: 24" H x 14" L (HINC35-209/2) (WT)See Sold Price
Sold2021Dress Maker Trade SignDress maker trade sign. Original paint and gold leaf on sheet iron with the original hanging bracket. 19th century. H with bracket 14-3/4" L with bracket 24-1/2". SIgn H 14" L 19". Please refer to thiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nick Dine, custom tan coffee tableNick Dine, custom tan coffee table, c. 2007, American, sand-color enameled sheet metal, glass top, unmarked, 14.5"h x 48"l x 24"w Provenance: The Collection of Hester Diamond Notes/Literature: HesterSee Sold Price
Sold2022After DH Chiparus ; Fancy Dress - bronze Sculpture, c. 1929Bronze Sculpture - marble and wood base. Measurements: 24 h x 14 in L x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Ferrari illuminated sign in wood frame by Michael CostanzoA Ferrari illuminated sign in wood frame by Michael Costanzo, signed, applied factory label, 14"h x 38"l x 7.75"l. Note: A portion of sales proceeds will benefit nonprofit pet rescue organizations inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Country Store Cubby 72 7/8"H, 48"L, 14 1/4"WPainted Country Store Cubby 72 7/8"H, 48"L, 14 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wood crayon signWood crayon sign, old store sign, in orange and black, 9"H x 48"LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dry Goods Sign - wood / smaltz paint 16 1/4"H x 55 1/4"LDry Goods Sign - wood / smaltz paint 16 1/4"H x 55 1/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Country Wood Foot Stool & StoolCountry Wood Foot Stool & Stool. Together with a Country Child's ladder back chair with a rush seat. Size: Stool 19:h x 24"l x 10"w Condition: Used, wear, losses, scratches.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Wood Rocking Footstool Country Farmhouse Home Decor Wooden Rocker StoolUS$280
Oct 08Akiba GalleriesDang Lebadang (Vietnamese-French, 1921-2015) Watercolor on Paper PaintingUS$50(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Walter Wabash Birch Expanding Drop Leaf Kitchen Table & 4 Birch Chairs. Excellent Conditi...US$20
10 hrs LeftJasper52Chanel Bag Quilted Lambskin Leather Blue Large Boy Zip Pouch Added Chain B374US$1,200