Sold2024Navajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletFeaturing an oval turquoise cabochon measuring approximately 34.0 x 22.5 mm, set in a sandcast, sterling silver cuff bracelet mounting measuring approximSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletAntique Navajo hand-made sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet. 47 individually blue & green turquoise stone toned variation within a sterling silver ball souround facia cuff. Center medallion of tuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletCentering one turquoise cabochon set in a leaf motif sterling silver cuff bracelet mounting measuring approximately 63.6 x 34.6 mm (2.50 x 1.35 in). Gross weight: 41.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletThis Navajo cuff highlights one large, light green turquoise stone measuring 2 3/4" long. The stone has a contrasting natural brown matrix and is surrounded by a silverwork motif. The cuff measures 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Weight 80.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo Turquoise and Silver Ring - Native American Navajo Ring. Hand crafted of natural Turquoise set in sterling silver with three cuff fusion. Shows a leaf and berries. Total weight of 35.5 grams. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023TS - Tom Sam Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 0.8 ozt.Top piece needs repair loose on one side. 2 1/2 x 2 approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletCentering an oval turquoise cabochon set in a sandcast sterling silver cuff-style mounting measuring approximately 50.2 mm (1.97 in) inches in height, with an inside circumference of approximately 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet ByThis is a Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Artist V. S.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By V.This is a Native American Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By V. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 5.7 "Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 5.7 " Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture reSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet ByThis is a Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Artist V. S.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitre : Navajo, Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Navajo en argent sterling, sertie de 13 turquoises, signee a l'interieur Sterling Description (ENG) : Navajo braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTitre : Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie de 8 turquoises, signee Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling Silver Bracelet, setSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Navajo Titre : Vintage Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie de 8 turquoises, signee Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNative American Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. With Peyote Birds adorning each side, this measures 5.5'' including opening and is .5'' wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver CuffThis is a Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Dave Skeets. REF:I3365T9254. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver CuffThis is a Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet By Phillip Yazzie. REF:I6549D54See Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: 8 Navajo Turquoise Sterling Cuff BraceletsGroup of eight Navajo Turquoise sterling silver cuff bracelets. One watch cuff signed "PA Sterling" for Patsy Allopowa (Zuni) with turquoise and coral stones weighing 3.3 Troy ounces (including watchSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Cluster Cuff Bracelet Marked DCExcellent condition. Approx. 4 in. H x 2.75 in. W x 2.5 in. D. Weight 189.6 g. Interior circumference of bracelet 7.25 in. Provenance: From the Estate of Nick Chavez.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XLSigned Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet XL. Hand crafted of natural Turquoise set in sterling silver. Signed on reverse, "by LL" in script by the artist with a unidentifiable symbolSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet.A Navajo Turquoise and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Square turquoise is contained in a rope and geometric silver frame, atop a feather form cuff. Interior is stamped "Sterling LLK" Turquoise: 2" x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise & coral statement cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.5" including the gap. The cuff is adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native pSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Navajo Turquoise And Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet.A Navajo Turquoise And Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Containing three cabochon turquoise stones Length: 7"See Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Emerson Delgarito.US$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By R.B.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Sadie Jim.US$20
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Roscott.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Andrew Vandever.US$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Ray Delgarito.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By David Segar.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Davey Morgan.US$20
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Darrell Morgan.US$20
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By L.Yazzie.US$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By N.J.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Dorothy Lee.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By R.B.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By R.B.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By M.Thomas Jr.US$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By W.D.US$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Sadie Jim.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.US$20
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Gilbert Smith.US$20