Sold2023Amy Sol "Lovers Loch" Giclee COAAmy Sol giclee on fine art archival sheet, titled "Lovers Loch", dated 2011, numbered 3/50, Certificate of Authenticity. Signed in pencil lower right with embossed stamp, titled in pencil lower centerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amy Sol "Bramble" COA & Stamped SealAmy Sol giclee on fine art archival sheet, titled "Bramble", dated 2011, numbered 3/100, Certificate of Authenticity. Signed in pencil lower right with embossed stamped seal, titled in pencil lower ceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amy Sol LE Giclee “Seapony Of The Moonlight Pond"Amy Sol limited edition giclee titled “Seapony Of The Moonlight Pond” numbered 8/10. Girl floats beneath surface of pond and engages with a seahorse. Mushrooms below, flowers and full moonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amy Sol Acrylic On Wood “Night Bouquet”, 2011Amy Sol acrylic painting on wood titled “Night Bouquet”, 2011. Woman holding bouquet with badger set against crescent moon. Monogrammed lower right. Labeled on verso. Art measures 11”See Sold Price
Sold2020Amy Sol (21st Century) Korean AmericanCHARM LANTERN, acrylic painting on wood panel, signed lower right, 11 ¼ x 13 ¼”, frame 13 x 15 x 2 ¼”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Trowbridge Gallery Theatine Church Dome Giclee COALarge Scale Trowbridge Gallery A. Tamboly Dome II Photograph of Munich Theatine Church Domed Ceiling in Giclee with Certificate of Authenticity from Trowbridge Gallery. Framed measures 43 inches x 43See Sold Price
Sold2022Amy Sol Acrylic on Wood “Penny’s Game”, 2012Amy Sol acrylic on wood from the Corey Helford Numina show March 2012, “Penny’s Game”, 2012. Girl holding playing cards is flanked by cubs of large cats. Monogrammed lower right. ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oliver Gal Modern Pop Art Chanel Giclee Print COAA contemporary Oliver Gal Pop Art giclee print on canvas. A couture fashion themed work depicting black designer eyeglass frames, with CHANEL PARIS in bold white letters. Signed in print to lower righSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Godard "Purple Poison" w/COAMichael Godard "Purple Poison" w/COA Giclee in color with hand-embellishments on canvas. Hand-Signed by the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britto, "Hair Do" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas; COA"Hair Do" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Romero Britto. The piece is numbered, hand signed by the artist, and comes with a Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approximately: 20" x 16". ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britto, "Forever" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas; COA"Forever" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Romero Britto. The piece is numbered, hand signed by the artist, and comes with a Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approximately: 11" x 14". ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Britto, "Toast To Life" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas; COA"Toast To Life" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Romero Britto. The piece is numbered, hand signed by the artist, and comes with a Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approximately: 11" x 14See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT WYLAND "SEEING WHALES" GICLEE PRINT W/ COA139160 ROBERT WYLAND "SEEING WHALES" GICLEE PRINT W/ COA Robert Wyland (1956-Present, American) "Seeing Whales" giclee print framed and matted. Comes with a certificate of authenticity, signed and numSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY GHETTO RAT EXCLUSIVE LIMITED EDITION PRINTBANKSY Ghetto Rat from ArtFly. Exclusive, Limited Edition (#307/500) with COA. Original Giclee print, framed (no glass). From my personal collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017"Lover's Song" Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas (40" x"Lover's Song" is a limited edition giclee on canvas, numbered and hand signed by Ferjo. Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 40" x 30" (image). - LGA#-4357 Specifications Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lena Sotskova, "Timeless" Hand Signed, Artist Embellished Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas with COA.Enter the neo-Classic world of Lena Sotskova! "Timeless" is an artist embellished limited edition giclee on canvas. This piece is numbered and hand-signed by the artist and accompanied by a CertificatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lena Sotskova, "Secrets" Hand Signed, Artist Embellished Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas with COA."Secrets" is an artist embellished limited edition giclee on canvas. This piece is numbered and hand-signed by the artist and accompanied by a Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approximately 40" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall 1887-1985 Lovers Over City Litho COAMarc Chagall (Russian French 1887-1985). Limited Edition numbered and signed in the plate art lithograph on Japon paper. Titled "Lovers Over City." A figural scene with abstract human figures, a landsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall - 'Lovers' Lithograph 110/500 with COAMarc Chagall - 'Lovers' Lithograph 110/500 with COA. Provenance: Private Collector. Size: 19" x 25" in frame.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ferjo Giclee on Canvas LOVER'S SONGBeautiful giclee on canvas by the artist Ferjo. Size: 30"h x 40"w. Signed by the artist. Unframed. List price: $1,800.See Sold Price
Sold2023Audrey Kawasaki LE Giclee "She Who Dares" 2008 COAAudrey Kawasaki limited edition giclee, titled "She Who Dares", dated 2008, Certificate of Authenticity pencil signed and numbered, numbered 92/200. Signed in silver ink lower right, numbered in silveSee Sold Price
Sold2022American-G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey 1933-2017 "PACKIN' ALONE" Giclee Signed Ltd EditionAmerican-G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey 1933-2017 "PACKIN' ALONE" Giclee Signed Ltd Edition Wit COA. Frame Measure 31" X 27", Sight 23.5" X 19.5". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. Harvey, "Cowhands of the West", 91/250G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (Texas, 1933-2017), "Cowhands of the West", 91/250, signed and numbered giclee print on canvas, 2011, includes COA from Somerset Fine Art sight: 24 x 36 in., fSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. Harvey, "Gol'-Durn Trouble", 12/50 APG. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (Texas, 1933-2017), "Gol'-Durn Trouble", 12/50 AP (artist's proof), signed and numbered giclee print on canvas, 2012, includes COA from Somerset Fine ArSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsJim Warren "Mickey and the Gang's Grand Entrance" Disney Premier Limited Edition Hand EmbellishedUS$400
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsPino Daeni Long Day Giclee Signed Mother Children Portrait Framed ArtworkUS$250
4 days LeftEstate Collection Auctioneer1951-54 Kid Gavilan Boxing Photography Signed Autographed(PSA COA).US$350
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Cats Romance', Signed Limited Edition Canvas GicleeUS$900
Crawford Family Auctions LLCFramed Giclee #d 1959/2000 In The Company of Dolphins by artist Robert Wyland 2001 w/ COAUS$43(18 bids)
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsHarry McCormick Original Giclee on Canvas Portrait After Mary Cassatt SignedUS$125
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsAnatole Krasnyansky Giclee Venice Cityscape Hand Signed Embellished ArtworkUS$200
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsPino Daeni Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas Summer Retreat Signed Art Oil RareUS$375
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsPino Daeni Original Embellished Giclee on Canvas Large Signed Lets Go Home ArtUS$375