Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnestJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnest cuff has hallmarks see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff hasJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff has "hook" on each side, one cuff slightly bent, see photos for detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif,Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif, all in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both,Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both, cuff w/ single oval green stone is slightly bentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork.Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 62.20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuffs to include sterling silver double twist coil cuff w/Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuffs to include sterling silver double twist coil cuff w/ stampwork & three stone green turquoise cuff w. sterling bead design & stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, heavy stampwork square green turquoiseJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, heavy stampwork square green turquoise surrounded by sterling bead design & sterling twist cuff w/ square green turquoise stone. 65.80 gramsSee Sold Price
1 day LeftZ's Fine JewelrySterling Silver Snake Motif Native American Watch Cuff BraceletUS$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Cuff Bracelets Ring Wristwatch etcUS$100(2 bids)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$280
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$385
5 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Lot 18PcsUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Moonstone Cosmos CuffUS$75(2 bids)
1 day LeftZ's Fine JewelryVintage Native American Sterling Silver Navajo Inlay Ring - Signed BegayUS$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$62
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$115
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny & Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver E. JacksonUS$120
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnUS$335
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$335
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings NativeUS$235
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling SilverUS$420
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native VintageUS$900
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$315
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$230
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$140
1 day LeftZ's Fine JewelryVintage Ervin Hoskie Navajo Native American Sterling Silver Kokopelli NecklaceUS$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver CuffUS$230
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanUS$165
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver VintageUS$315