Sold20233pc Marklin HO GroupIncludes a 34587 Swedish BR1141 Electric; 4325 Sweedish Coach; 39609 Digital Swiss serie 465 BLS Electric. All show light use with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO US Alaska Diesel Freight SetIncludes a 3462 Alaska F7 ABA Diesels, all wheels powered; 4862 5-car freight set; 45702 UP extended vision caboose. All are new in boxes, caboose & Loco insert has yellowed a bit.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO SNCF TEE INOX Express SetParis-Brussels. Includes a 37330 Digital Series 12000 SNCF Electric; 41870 5-car & 41871 3-car TEE PBA stainless sided passenger set. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Italian Express Passenger SetIncludes a 34240 E 424FS(Ferrovie dello Stato) Electric; 41893 & 41895 3-car passenger sets. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO InterCity Night Train SetIncludes a 34381 BR128 12X Electric; 41771 & 41773 9-car streamline set. They appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Marklin HO Belgain Coal Train SetIncludes a 34883 Series 25012 SNCB 2-10-0 Steam loco; 46034 5pc coal wagon set; 46030 10pc Coal Wagon set. All appear new in set boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO DB Steam Express Passenger SetIncludes a 37080 BR10 Digital Streamline steam loco with Sound; 43208 & 43258 Express Passenger cars. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20213Pc Marklin HO DB Cargo SetIncludes a 34371 BR101 BO-BO Electric; 46249 5-car Cargo hoppers; 46220 5-Car Mixed Cargo Freight. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Bavarian RRY Goods TrainIncludes a 3769 Digital BR E19 2-4+4-2 Electric; 2 #47873 3-pc Goods Wagon sets. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20213pc Marklin HO Swiss Passenger CarsIncludes a 4367 6-Car Express Commuters; 42163 coach; 42168 Observation car. All appear like new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Marklin HO Swiss Electric Freight SetIncludes va 3451 Series 460 Commemorative Electric loco; 4784 4-car Reefer set; 2 #46132 2-car, auto-loaders with 1970s style vehicles. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Green Cargo Container TrainIncludes a 36610 Digital Re 14 Electric with Green Cargo livery; 47722 & 47723 5pc Container cars sets. All show light use with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold202226pc Modern Marklin HO GroupIncludes a small electric loco with 6 reefers; 18 assorted passenger cars. All show light playwear. See photos for lot contents. From the Estate Collection of Frank PisaniSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Swiss Goods TrainIncludes a 37331 Serie 3600 Electric; 2-4791 5-car freight sets. All show light use with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold202217pc Vintage Marklin HO GroupIncludes a 3050 Swiss CO-CO electric, ob; Borssik steam loco with 7 litho tin passenger cars; Diecast CO-CO electric with 7 assorted freight wagons. All show moderate playwear. From the Estate CollectSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Electric Chemical Train SetIncludes a 2874 including a Digital E63 Electric with 3 Chemical Cars; 46252 2-car set; 4853. All are new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO DB Cargo Container TrainIncludes a 37398 Mfx Digital BR101 DB Cargo Electric with sounds; 2 #47071 3-car Winner Container Wagons. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Modern Marklin HO GroupIncludes a 29206 Steam Starter set with track & Transformer, baggage has a broken railing, osb; 3347 BR212 Diesel, ob; 2 loose 2-car Interurbans. All show light playwear. From the Estate Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Steam Chemical Train SetIncludes a 3117 DB 4-6-4 Tank loco, factory weathered; 48541 2-car Tank Wagons; 48543 3-car Tank Wagons; 56742 2-car Chemical tank Wagons. All show light use with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Beverage & Candy TrainIncludes a 37430 Digital BR145 DB Electric; 4489 6-Car Swiss Candy Reefers set; 4784 Swiss Slide Wall boxcar 4-Pack. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold202114Pc Marklin HO GroupIncludes Freight cars- 4412, 4483; 4401; 4567; 4406; 4533; 8022; 47511; 48753; 48785; plus 42351 coach and 2 Minex 7400 Semaphores. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin HO Accessory KitsIncludes 7289 2-bay Engine Shed; 7310 Freight Station Warehouse; 7288 3-stall Roundhouse. All are new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20235pc Marklin HO Auto-Loaders GroupIncludes a 42342, 46131 2-car; 46121 2-car; 46122 2-car; 46133 2-car. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Marklin Digital HO Hopper TrainIncludes a 36421 BR 132 Ludmila diesel; 46241 2-car Hoppers; 46328 Herforder 2-car covered hopper set. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price