Sold2023CHILDRENS KITCHEN PLAY SETPOTS AND PANS, KETTLE AND SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS 8 PIECES�See Sold Price
Sold2023CHILDRENS KITCHEN PLAY SETPOTS AND PANS, KETTLE AND SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS 8 PIECESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Superior Metal Toy Childrens Kitchen 1950s.Vintage Superior Metal Toy Childrens Kitchen 1950s. This Superior Toy Kitchens Play Set is in Very Good or better condition as pictured. It measures 22 3/4 inches long and 11 inched deep. It has someSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARX MODERN KITCHEN PLAY SET.Original box, marked "No. 68" on sides and also "Complete with Sink, Stove, Utensils, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Broom Closet, Wall Cabinets and Other Accessories". Box has some general overall shelf wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marx Tin Modern Small Kitchen play set.Believe to be complete. Shipping is available.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Pcs Kitchen Play SetFridge 18" wide X 15" deep X 35 1/2" high. Sink/stove 36 1/2" wide X 15" deep X 27 1/2" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ann Drocks Childrens Kitchen Set No. 4Includes original box, egg beaters strainer, flatware, and more. Box measures 8 3/4 x 8 3/4 x 2 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE KITCHEN PLAY SET AND VARIOUS ACCESSORIESVINTAGE KITCHEN PLAY SET AND VARIOUS ACCESSORIES Large mid-century tin kitchen play set made by Fuchs. Tons of cooking accessories in various sizes to accommodate all size dolls. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTIONOF 43 PIECES OF AKRO AGATE CHILDREN'S PLAY SETCOLLECTIONOF 43 PIECES OF AKRO AGATE CHILDREN'S PLAY SET WHITE & YELLOWSee Sold Price
Sold2021~71 PC. METAL CHILDRENS KITCHEN SET POTS PANS ETCPOTS, PANS, UTENSILS, COFFE/TEA POTS ETC.See Sold Price
Sold2020CHILDS PLAY SET GROUPINGIncluding sink, stove/oven, refrigerator, washer, dryer, etc. Dimensions: (Fridge) H 36" x W 19" x D 13.75" Condition: Showing signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Child's Play Sets GroupingCirca 1950's child's play sets two piece grouping, T. Cohn Inc. #95 Superior Metal Fort & Trading Post with its original box and Louis Marx & Co. Complete Modern Farm Set with its original box, groupiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Limoges, Williamsburg Pewter & Child's Play Set1 miniature Limoges France vase approx 2? H. 4 pieces Williamsburg pewter 1/12 scale miniatures in original packaging including chamberstick, teapot, sugar and creamer. 2 pieces signed sugar loaf pottSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Marx Modern Kitchen PlaysetIncludes most original accessories, not sure if complete. Tin litho kitchen playset, approx. 25.5" long. Light scuffs and scratches. Comes in the original box which shows wear throughout with stainingSee Sold Price
Sold20211930's FELT-O-GRAM CHILDREN'S PLAYSET1930's FELT-O-GRAM CHILDREN'S PLAYSET Circa 1930's children's Felt-O-Gram playset with original box and instruction manual. Manufactured by Poster Products, Inc. Box measures 20" by 13See Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century German MFZ Tin Kitchen Toy SetA mid century MFZ tin kitchen play set. Includes a sink with cabinets, a refrigerator and an oven with stove top. Refrigerator is 7" tall. *notes- some patina and wear to graphics. All three are markeSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARKO AGATE JADEITE GREEN TEA SET18 PCS. CHILDS PLAY SET (NO BOX) 4 "L LONG PLATESee Sold Price
Sold2023ARKO AGATE JADEITE GREEN TEA SET26 PCS. CHILDS PLAY SET (NO BOX) 4 "L LONG PLATESee Sold Price
Sold2023ARKO AGATE DELPHITE BLUE TEA SET19 PCS. CHILDS PLAY SET (NO BOX) 4 "L LONG PLATESee Sold Price
Sold2024Child's Steel Play Tea PotEnameled blue green metal tea pot for child's play set. Riveted handle with rolled tin spout. Issued: 20th Century Dimensions: 4.25"L x 3"W x 2"HSee Sold Price
Sold202319 pcs Doll House Porcelain Tea Sets, morePartial Set doll house/ childs play set of MJ Hummel /M.W. Reutter white porcelain tea ware depicting girl sipping tea. Made in Germany, little tea pot, plates and creamer. Org box. Pair of solid giltSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early American Fallows Painted Tin Toy KitchenUnited States,Circa 1880 Early painted tin kitchen playset with stove and water pump with sink, believed to be Fallows, RISD Museum accession number D47.1138. Tin,8 3/8" x 12" x 3 5/8". DeaccessionedSee Sold Price
Sold202318pc Blue Willow Child's Tea Set Cups and SaucersTiny Blue Willow transferware teacups, saucers, and plates; for child's playset. Largest piece with measurements 0.5"H x 3.5" dia. Issued: 20th Century Country of Origin: JapanSee Sold Price
Sold202326pc Blue Willow Child's Tea Set Teacups and SaucersBlue Willow transferware group of 8 teacups, 8 saucers, and 10 plates for a child's playset. Backstamped Made in Japan. Largest piece with measurements 0.5"H x 4" dia. Issued: 20th Century Country ofSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Marx Giant Battle of the Blue and Gray Play SetUS$100(6 bids)
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Marx Battle of the Blue and Gray Play SetUS$120(5 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)2005 SLOT CAR Carrera Evolution Dream Racers Play Set - MIB - NOSUS$80
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Carrera Go!!! SLOT CAR Mini Cooper Racers Play Set - MIB - NOSUS$80
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA fine Hetian Yellow Jade children's play golden toad ornamentsUS$100
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Carrera Go!!! SLOT CAR Ferarri Racing Play Set - MIB - NOSUS$50