Sold20205 Pc Nippon Dresser SetPlatter: 11" wide. 2 1/2" to 4" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complSee Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Bayreuth Rose Tapestry 5 Pc Dresser Setincludes: tray, hair receiver, vase, powder box and hat pin holder.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Bayreuth Rose Tapestry 5 Pc Dresser Setincludes: tray, covered dish, ring holder, hat pin holder, candle stick and tray.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Bayreuth Rose Tapestry 5 Pc Dresser Setincludes: tray, shoe, hair receiver and 2 covered dishes.See Sold Price
Sold20205 Pc Dresser Set incl Perfume and Mirrored Tray3-1/2" to 9-1/2" wide x 5-1/2" to 13-1/2" high. Tray: 26" wide. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms andSee Sold Price
Sold20205 PC METAL DRESSER SETLarge dresser mirrored tray. Measures 26". Matching picture frame measures 12 1/2" x 10 1/2". Two perfume bottles with glass inserts which measure 9 3/4" x 6" each. Carriage form jeweled box with glasSee Sold Price
Sold2022ADIE BROS. LTD. BEST PINK ENAMEL & STERLING ENGLISHADIE BROS. LTD. BEST PINK ENAMEL & STERLING ENGLISH LADIES (5) PC. VANITY DRESSER SET IN ORIGNAL FITTED BOX, FROM FINE HUDSON VALLEY HOME, WITH FAMILY ORIGINALLY FROM FRANCE. IN PRISTINE CONDITION, ITSee Sold Price
Sold20205 PC. VICTORIAN SILVERPLATE DRESSER SETFRENCH GARDEN SCENE BY WILCOX SILVERPLATE CO.--10 1/2" LONG HAND MIRROR--9" LONG HAIR BRUSH--6" DIAMETER POWDER JAR--5" DIAMETER HAIR RECEIVER--5" LONG COVERED BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20205 PC STERLING SILVER DRESSER SETSterling hallmark. Brush, mirror, small brush, nail file and shoe hook. Mirror measures 9 2/3" l x 5 1/3" w. Large brush measures 6 1/2" l x 2 1/2" w. Small brush measures 5" l x 1 1/3" w. Nail file mSee Sold Price
Sold2020CLARICE-JANE 5 PC ART DECO DRESSER SETCLARICE-JANE 5 PIECE ART DECO DRESSER SET, MONOGRAMMED, MIRROR IS 10 1/2 IN L, MIRROR BEVELEDSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Pc. Limoges Floral Dresser SetLovely Heavy Limoges China Floral Green & Rose Dresser Set Inc. 13"x 10", 5"x 3 1/2" Hair Receiver, 5"x 3 1/2" Lidded Powder, 3 1/2" x 4" Ring Holder & 5 1/2" x 4" Perfume Atomizer with Fringed Bulb.See Sold Price
Sold20185 PC R. BLACKINTON STERLING DRESSER SETFive (5) Piece R. Blackinton Sterling Silver Gentleman's Dresser Set. All are monogrammed. Clothes Brush 7 1/2", 2 Hair Brushes 4 1/2", Comb 6", Mirror 8". Weight on all 2 pds 8 oz. PROVENANCE: A PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nippon 5 piece dresser set with12" tray, 2 covered boxes, ring holder, and pin basketSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Pc International Silver Sterling Dresser SetDESCRIPTION: Five piece International Silver sterling dresser set. With hallmark and "Sterling". Monogrammed. Includes hair brush, comb, nail file, buffer tool, and sterling handled cuticle scissors.See Sold Price
Sold20205-Pc. Gilt Metal Filigree Dresser SetVintage gilt metal filigree dresser set includes mirrored tray, perfume bottle, dresser box, clock (with Movement by Sessions) and a photo frame, all with inset carved coral lozenges. [Tray: 18 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Piece English Sterling Silver Dresser Set Birks5 pc English Sterling Silver Dresser Set made for Birks London, c. 1900See Sold Price
Sold20225pc ITALIAN G. DEL BONO STERLING DRESSER SET5pc Italian sterling silver dresser set. Includes hand mirror, comb and three brushes. Each piece marked G. Del Bono, 925. Mirror measures 11" length, Large brush measures 9 1/8".See Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 5 Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)US$1
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 5Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)US$150
5 days LeftJasper52D.R. - FRENCH ANTIQUE 19th CENTURY 5 pc. SILVER PLATED TEA SET WITH SERVING TRAY !!US$1,200
4 days LeftAkiba Galleries(5 Pc) Antique Vietnamese Silver Tea Set with Presentation BoxUS$650(3 bids)