Sold2023Pepsi Cola Clock & Modern Pepsi Cola String Holder SignPepsi Drink Pepsi Anytime clock is constructed of plastic with a metal reverse. The clock works when plugged in. The modern/age unknown string holder sign is made of metal. Both sides have light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare 1940s Pepsi Cola Double Dot String HolderRare 1940s Pepsi Cola Double Dot String Holder fresh from an Athens, Gerogia country strore, then into a private collection until now. Very Scarce piece. 9 3/4" T x 13 3/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stout Marketing modern Pepsi-Cola bottle signhas some light scratches, tape residue on backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 10 Soda Pop Bottles Chocolate Soldier Brownie Sun Drop Frostie & 2 Pepsi Celluloid SignsLot of 9 soda pop bottles, 1 beer bottle and 2 modern Pepsi Cola 9" Celluloid signs. The bottles show age wear and rate good to very good. The modern Pepsi signs display well. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Plastic Pepsi-Cola Wall Clock SignVintage Plastic Pepsi-Cola Wall Clock Sign. Measurements in inches: 15 x 18 x 3 Condition:Has scratches, clock does run Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Stout Pepsi Cola SST Embossed Bottle SignSST embossed tin sign has excellent color and shine. The sign has general wear to the field and perimeter. This is a modern sign. Marked Stout Sign Total Production 900. 44.75" x 12.25". PLEASE NOTE,See Sold Price
Sold20161940's Pepsi Cola Double Dot Celluloid Button Sign1940's Pepsi Cola Double Dot Celluloid Button Sign. String hanging/easel back. Excellent condition. 9 inch diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi-Cola w/Bottle Cap Logo Metal Country Store Paper Bag Holder Sign (TAC)rated 7.5, 14"x36", the SST curved end sign has good color and some shine, has wear and dings. TAC #043911See Sold Price
Sold2022LIGHT UP PEPSI-COLA PAM CLOCK.This light up Pepsi-Cola pam clock comes with the original back labels and original vent hole caps. Very nice front graphic with original glass dome. CONDITION: Shows very little signs of light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023LATER ISSUE PEPSI-COLA BUBBLE CLOCK.In unused condition, showing very little signs of wear. Condition: (9.0). Dimensions: 15" x 3 - 1/2" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold20161940's Pepsi Cola Single Dot Celluloid Button Sign1940's Pepsi Cola Single Dot Celluloid Button Sign. Bottle cap image, string hanging/easel back. Light scratches and minor discoloration otherwise very good condition. 9 inch diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Cash Register Sign w/Clock, light-up mfgd byPepsi-Cola Cash Register Sign w/Clock, light-up mfgd by The Hollis Press Inc., plastic w/cdbd inserts, NOS w/assembly instructions, complete w/4 plastic message strips, like new, 8"H x 13"W.See Sold Price
Sold2020c1950's Pepsi Cola Light Up Wall Sign Clock byc1950's Pepsi Cola Light Up Wall Sign Clock by Tel-A-Sign 8 lbs, 17 x 13 x 5 Shipping in continental US $40.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask any questions beforSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Pepsi-Cola Advertising Light Up Sign and ClockDrink Pepsi-Cola Advertising Light Up Sign and Clock: Bottle Cap molded top. Made by Reliance Advertising Co. Chicago. In working condition. Measures 14.25" wide. 19.25" tall, 4.25" deep. Plastic moldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi-Cola Double-Dot Button Sign, "Ask For….The Perfect Mixer", celluloid over cdbd w/orig stringPepsi-Cola Double-Dot Button Sign, "Ask For….The Perfect Mixer", celluloid over cdbd w/orig string hanger, rim reads "Made only for Pepsi-Cola Company-Long Island City, NY, c.1950's, Exc+ cond, 9"DiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Hanger w/Recipes Bookletrated 7.25, 15"x8" framed, the diecut cardboard sign has good color, has wear around the perimeter, recipes book is inserted into the holder, is framed under glass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola "Take Home a Carton Double Size" Metal Sign & Rack, no shipping on this lotrated 7, 54"T., the metal sign is rated 8, rack is rusty, comes with twelve different six pack holders and bottles, we will not ship.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola Metal Flange SignModern piece in good condition with bright colors. 17.75 inches wide x 13.5 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi-Cola Rotating Lighted Clock/Advertising Signsrated 8, 16"x12"x12", the four-sided lighted plastic sign is in good condition, needs cleaned, clock works and it does spin when plugged in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Pepsi-Cola Round Glass Lighted Counter SignExcellent color, great working condition. Marked Canadian Neon Ray Clock Company. Extremely rare piece. One of the nicer examples known. Measures 15" in diameter. Rated 9.0See Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF 2 LIGHT-UP SODA POP UP SIGNSA nice collection of 2 c. 1950s and 1960s soda pop light-up signs from Coca-Cola and Pepsi-Cola. CONDITION: (A) The Coca-Cola sign retains original patina on its metal can and clock face. The Coca-ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi ColaMatrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi Cola. This lot includes, Santa on a Pepsi Clock, Santa Sitting On A 6 Pack Of Pepsi, Santa Sitting On A Store Sign, Santa Sitting On A Fountain Machine. OrnSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Sign SSTUS$42(4 bids)
3 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILUS$300
23 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Pepsi Cola Swihart Neon Advertising Clock w/ Rocking BottlecapUS$750(6 bids)
23 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsPepsi Cola Fountain Service SS Porcelain Neon Sign w/ BottlecapUS$200(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SSTUS$330(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC" Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignUS$14(4 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignUS$15(4 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal SignUS$12(3 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCLarge Pepsi Cola "Hits The Spot" Metal Advertising SignUS$42(2 bids)