Sold2021Authentic Gucci Clutch bag 10.2W x 6.9H x 2.8"DAuthentic Gucci Clutch bag 10.2W x 6.9H x 2.8"D (approx.) comes with dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Clutch Bag & Saks Fifth Avenue HandbagGucci clutch bag with monogram insignia. Saks Fifth Avenue handbag with bamboo handle.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Vintage Gucci Clutch Bag by Georgio GucciOne of a kind Gucci clutch Handmade by The Georgio Gucci in Florence Italy Signed on Tag Lovely Rare Item House of Gucci Used Condition Old with signs of wear Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
2021Authentic Gucci Clutch BagTitle: Authentic Gucci Clutch Bag Provenance/Additional Info: Beige Clutch Materials: PVC Dimensions (In.): Bag Length: 12.2inches(31cm) Bag Height: 7.3inches(18.5cm) Bag Depth: 1.4inches(3.5cm) PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Vintage clutch bag in black leather, with boxTitle: GUCCI Vintage clutch bag in black leather, with box Materials: Leather Size: MEASUREMENTS: Length 27 cm, Height 15 cm, Depth 2 cm Description: (3985/B). Vintage leather clutch with box MADE IN:See Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI Clutch Shoulder Bag Black Lacquer Made in ItalyGUCCI Clutch Shoulder Bag Black Lacquer Made in Italy Approximately 8 5/8” x 5 ½” without handles.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Leather Clutch Bag/ HandbagGucci Leather Clutch Bag/ Handbag. 11" x 5". Good condition, some normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023CUSTOM GUCCI CLUTCH/SHOULDER BAGCUSTOM GUCCI CLUTCH/SHOULDER BAG. Height: 5 in. by Width: 8.5 in. by Depth: 1.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED BAMBOO CLUTCH BAGGucci Bamboo Clutch Bag- Black Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Black Leather Straps- Silver Hardware- 24*10*3cm117594-0959ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT2522See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Vintage maxi clutch bag(4920). Vintage maxi clutch bag MADE IN: Italy FEATURES: Unisex handbag in coated canvas with vintage logo print. Beige leather inserts, tone on tone. Green and red sherry profile and golden metal logSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci GG Supreme Men Clutch Bag BeeGucci GG Mens Clutch Bag with Bee motif. Size: W13.78 x H9.84 x D1.57 inches. New with box no dust jacket.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Monogram Leather Cosmetic BagDESCRIPTION: A black leather monogram GG Gucci cosmetic pouch / clutch bag. Features logo placecard at front with single zipper closure. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L. 9.5" x W. 8" CSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI Patent leather "Soho" clutch bagTitle: GUCCI Patent leather "Soho" clutch bagMaterials: Patent leatherSize/Dimensions: MEASUREMENTS: Length 15 cm, Height 7 cm, Depth 7 cmDescription: (4845). Soho patent leather clutchMADE IN: ItalyASee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Small Clutch Purse/ Evening BagGucci alligator over the shoulder clutch purse/ evening bag, 6" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci & Cross Leather Portfolio Clutch Bag LOTAn estate collection of three (3) vintage designer leather portfolio bags. Includes: (1) 11" x 15.5" x .5" Gucci black leather portfolio briefcase clutch, features a single pouch compartment with leatSee Sold Price
Sold2015TWO ITALIAN DESIGNER BLACK CLUTCH BAGS. One GucciTWO ITALIAN DESIGNER BLACK CLUTCH BAGS. One Gucci lizard envelope having double ogee flap with gilt clasp, 8 1/2 x 4 1/2, (minor edge wear). One Bottega Veneta silk having enameled fold back clasp decSee Sold Price
Sold2017A VINTAGE 1970'S GUCCI BROWN SUEDE "BLONDIE" CLUTCHA VINTAGE 1970'S GUCCI BROWN SUEDE "BLONDIE" CLUTCH BAG.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Navy Blue Clutch or Cosmetic BagVintage Gucci clutch or cosmetic / makeup bag made of canvas with signature GG logo print and navy blue leather binding, with gold-tone hardware and zipper closure, marked "GUCCI / Made in Italy" to iSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAMMED CREAM PURSE/CLUTCH BAGVINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAMMED CREAM PURSE/CLUTCH BAG -COATED MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -MAGNETIC FLAP CLOSURE -OPTIONAL CHAIN STRAP -MADE IN ITALY -GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, VISIBLE WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE - SOMESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage designer Gucci logo white leather clutch hand bag.Vintage designer Gucci logo white leather clutch hand bag. Some scuffs to inset gilt metal Gucci symbol. Provenance: from the estate of Evelyn Farber 6 1/2"H x 11"1/8"W x 5/8"DSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Clutch Bag Animalier Cat Tiger Pouch Smooth Strap Second Embossed 428724 AP00T 1000 Men'sUS$5(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftBidhausGucci Interlocking Travel Case 625764 Men Women Leather Clutch Bag Pouch Red ColorUS$5