Sold2023Salvadori Dragon scale Brutalist Pendant Lamp Chandelier Light. metal Petals Shade.Salvadori Dragon scale Brutalist Pendant Lamp Chandelier Light. metal Petals Shade. Modernist Lighting. Unsigned. Dimensions: Height: 15 inches, Width: 12 inches, Depth: 12 inches. --- US Packing andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brass Tone Double Pendant Suspension LampDouble pendant suspension lamp / chandelier/ candelabra/ hanging light. Lamp frame is brass tone metal, lamp shades are white glass. Accommodates large bulbs. Interior / exterior lighting. ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE THREE LIGHT PENDANT LAMPBrass chandelier with cut glass shades. Dimensions: H 19.5" x W 14" x D 15" Condition: Patina to metal. Crack to one shade.See Sold Price
Sold2019MODERNICA George Nelson design Bubble Lamp Chandelier PMODERNICA George Nelson design Bubble Lamp Chandelier Pendant Light. Fabric shade.-- Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 27 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Red Enameled Metal Shade Pendant Light. Chandelier. LouRed Enameled Metal Shade Pendant Light. Chandelier. Louver deflector. -- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 18 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Clear Glass Shade Hanging Pendant Lamp Chandelier. MetaClear Glass Shade Hanging Pendant Lamp Chandelier. Metal frame-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 7.5 inches: D: 7.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Slag Glass & Metal Shade Hanging Pendant Light LaSlag Glass & Metal Shade Hanging Pendant Light Lamp. Heavy construction with drape design. -- Dimensions: H: 9 inches: W: 16.5 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Slag Glass & Metal Shade Hanging Pendant Light LaSlag Glass & Metal Shade Hanging Pendant Light Lamp. Heavy construction with drape design. -- Dimensions: H: 9 inches: W: 16.5 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023A Tom Greene (Attrib.) Brutalist Pendant LightA midcentury modern mixed-metal Brutalist four-light pendant lamp attributed to Tom Greene. 28-1/2in tall x 10in wide. | Philadelphia Metro area and NYC curbside delivery details, and international thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angelo Lelli Italian MCM Atomic Hanging ChandelierAngelo Lelli Italian vintage mid century modern 5 light hanging chandelier. Metal lamp shades in light blue, yellow, black, red and white. Bronze tone metal arms, with color wood tips that match metalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gaetano Sciolari Cubic 9 Light ChandelierGaetano Sciolari (Italian, 1927-1994) Cubic nine light silver-tone metal pendant lamp chandelier, "cubic by / SCIOLARI / mod. depositato / MADE IN ITALY" label. 38" H x 14" W x 14" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022NANNY STILL FOR RAAK BRUTALIST PENDANT LIGHTDanish, mid-century. Ribbed glass shade with metal surround. No apparent labels. Dimensions: H 13" x Dia. 10" Condition: May need rewiring. Top cap slightly loose. S009See Sold Price
Sold2024Atelier Petitot Art Deco pendant chandelierAtelier Petitot Art Deco pendant chandelier, c. 1930s, France, four light pendant chandelier, silvertone metal with four frosted glass shade panels, stamped "AP" to metal frame, approx. 36"h x 25"wSee Sold Price
2021LUNEL France Double Shade Pendant Chandelier Lamp. HanLUNEL France Double Shade Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Hanging Light Chandelier. Wood and gold tone trim with two frosted white glass shades.-- Dimensions: H: 20.5 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021LUNEL France Double Shade Pendant Chandelier Lamp. HanLUNEL France Double Shade Pendant Chandelier Lamp. Hanging Light Chandelier. Wood and gold tone trim with two frosted white glass shades.-- Dimensions: H: 20.5 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018MID-CENTURY BRUTALIST METAL PENDANT LAMPDimensions: H 17.5" x DIA 17.5" Condition: Some bends and light marks to metal.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ornate Brass and Hanging Crystal Chandelier Pendant LamOrnate Brass and Hanging Crystal Chandelier Pendant Lamp Light. Converted Oil LAmp.Glass dome painted with shade with trees. -- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Ceiling Pendant Light LampPendant light has cream white toned shade, white toned metal support and ceiling cap. Underside has frosted glass insert. Includes 3 bulb sockets. Ceiling light measures approximately 31 inches tall 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Mid-Century Modern Metal Enamel Saucer Pendant LampMid-Century Modern Metal Enamel Saucer Pendant Lamp. This industrial hanging light fixture has a green painted shade covering white metal concentric diffuser rings, suspended from a straight silver paSee Sold Price
Sold2018CERAMIC THREE LIGHT HANGING PENDANT LAMPDimensions: H 26” x W 17.5” x D 15” Condition: May need to be rewired. Some discoloration to ceramic shades. Oxidation to metal. Some scratches to shades.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 3 Modernist Pendant Lights Chandelier. Bowl Form Enameled Metal Ceiling Mount supports three wirSet 3 Modernist Pendant Lights Chandelier. Bowl Form Enameled Metal Ceiling Mount supports three wires and double layer glass shade below. Striking design for the right location. Saucer design. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gaetano Sciolari Spiral Flush Mount ChandelierGaetano Sciolari Gold-Tone Metal Spiral Six-Light Flush Mount Chandelier. 9.5" H x 15" Diameter. Provenance: From an East Village Estate. Keywords: Lighting, Designer, Italian design, Pendant lamp, ViSee Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary pendant light chandelier by LivesContemporary pendant light chandelier by Lives, 21st c., 5-light, with triple drum shade, in oatmeal tone fabric, metal sticker label of Livex Lighting, approx. 31"h x 24"dia Provenance: A Private ColSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsElegant Chrome Crystal Pendant Chandelier 6 Light 19in for Kitchen Dining RoomUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausModern Crystal Pendant Light Chandelier 1 Light 11 Inch Chrome for Bedroom KitchenUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBlack and Clear Crystal Pendant Chandelier 12in 3-Light Indoor Light FixtureUS$10