Sold2015Lot of 4 Blown Green Glass Enameled GobletsGroup of Four Glass Items. 1) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 2) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 3) Blown Green Glass 6” Pilsner. Enameled shield. Mint. 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Green Glass Goblet Enamel Knights & Saxon ShieldBlown Green Glass 12” Goblet. Enameled knights and Saxon shield. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Goblet w Enameled Dueling Fraturnal Student ShieldBlown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled dueling fraternal student shield dated 1914. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fritz Heckert Enamel Goblet Otto Von BismarkBlown Glass 8 1/4" Goblet. Fritz Heckert. Enameled shield for Otto von Bismarck 1815-1898. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blown Glass Pilsner GobletBlown Glass 11 1/2” Pilsner Goblet. Enameled Saxon shield. Twisted stem.See Sold Price
Sold2024Egermann Glass Punch Bowl w 11 Matched GobletsBlown Green Glass 20” Punch Bowl. Egermann. with 11 Matching 7” goblets with enameled shields.. All Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Glass Goblet Enameled MoserBlown Glass 8” Goblet. Moser. Enamel grape leaves and applied beads for grapes. Matching decoration on foot.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bohemian Enameled Glass GobletGlass goblet. Enameled decoration depicting Coat of Arms; 7in. H. x 3.5in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Late 19th Century German Gold Glass Goblet With Enameled Overlay 11.25 in. height x 4.75 in.Late 19th Century German Gold Glass Goblet With Enameled Overlay size: 11.25x4.75 shelf: ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Amber Glass 11" Goblet w Enameled Dwarf w VerseBlown Amber Glass 11” Goblet. Enameled dwarf and verse. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Enameled Landsknecht Green Glass Stem GobletBlown Green Glass 8” Goblet. Enameled Landsknecht. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baroque Style Bohemian Enameled Glass Goblet, 19 CBohemian enameled glass goblet in the 17th century style, likely 19th century or later, "dated" 1602 and enameled with the arms of the Dukes of Bavaria (inverted), one side inscribed "Duces Bavariae"See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 4 Blown Glass Enameled Goblets - Moser etcGroup of Four Goblets. 1) Blown Glass 5” Goblet. Detailed enameled floral four lobbed base. Myers Neffe. Mint. 2) Blown Glass 6” Goblet. Detailed gilded floral enamel on cranberry bowl. Moser. MinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Interesting Bohemian Enameled Glass Gobletlate 20th century, possibly Moiser. H7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Moser enameled glass gobletFooted cranberry goblet with colorful scrolling and peacock eyes, 5" ht. Condition: cracked and reglued.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Eleven Enameled Glass GobletsLot of Eleven Enameled Glass Gobletslate 19th century6 x 2 3/4 inchesOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (USA only).See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Eight Enameled Glass GobletsLot of Eight Enameled Glass Gobletslate 19th centuryeach decorated with figures in landscapes6 x 2 3/4 inchesOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (USA only).See Sold Price
Sold202310-1/2" Egermann Enameled Shield Glass SteinBlown Glass 10 1/2” Stein. Egermann. Enameled shield and prunts. Matching glass inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold202212" Egerman Enameled Shield Glass SteinBlown Glass 12” Stein. Egerman enameled shield on clear and white varigated body, Matching inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bohemian Goblet VaseLate 19th or Early 20th Century Bohemian Meyr's Neffe Enameled Glass Goblet Vase. Scrolled decorated with enter wined insects and raised relief. Measures 8" x 3" diameter rim. Condition: Rubbing to thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Edgar Berebi Stemware SetSet of eight rare Edgar Berebi limited edition stemware with glass goblets, the stems enameled in copper tone and modeled with meandering foliage patterns with gemstone inlay, Edgar Berebi designs areSee Sold Price
Sold20239 Art Nouveau Bohemian Enameled GobletsOutstanding set of 9 ca. 1900 Art Nouveau style green Bohemian glass goblets with fine enameled daisy decoration and gilt raised enamel accents, possibly by Lobmeyr or Moser 7.75" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017Punch Bowl 10 Cups Underplate & Ladle w ShieldBlown Green Glass Egermann 6L Punch Bowl. Matching 17” underplate, 10 matching 4” punch cups, lid and original glass ladle. Enameled heraldic shield on punch bowl, underplate and punch cups. All mSee Sold Price