Sold20232pc Sterling Art Glass Pendants. LUNDBERG. CORREIA Studio. Fish Design. Feathered Wave Design. Both2pc Sterling Art Glass Pendants. LUNDBERG. CORREIA Studio. Fish Design. Feathered Wave Design. Both Marked. Dimensions: Height: 1.5 inches, Width: 1.25 inches. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: JeweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steven Rolfe Powell (1951-2019) Amer, Art Glass'Nose to Tail', large studio art glass sculpture, signed and dated 2003 on the tail. This piece was bequeathed from a private foundation to Ringling School of Art & Design.Stephen Rolfe Powell was borSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Base and Laded Shade.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Base and Laded Shade. Crafted with a geometric grid mottled dome shaped green lead glass shade with a reticulated multi color floral leaved design that rests upon a patSee Sold Price
Sold2024LUNDBERG STUDIOS BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS VASE SIGNEDLundberg Studios beautiful art glass vase signed to include a beautiful purple green hue and a Lundberg signature on the base.Size: 2.25" X 8.75"Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE Murano Art Glass 21 Arm Floral ChandelierLarge scale Murano art glass chandelier. Floral design in pink and clear glass with 21 arms fitted with lights. Very impressive design. Fixture approximately 48 in. x 56 in. Good condition with mild sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Daum Nancy Amber VaseArt glass vase featuring geometric design. [13 1/2" H x 5" Dia top]. Coarse composition to glass, imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Favrile Pulled Feather Table LampTiffany Favrile Pulled Feather Table Lamp. 10 in. art glass shade with green pulled feather design having gilt trim with an iridescent surface, signed "L.C.T." on the 2.25 in. dia. fitter. On a matchiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vase Signed Loetz Austria Art GlassVase Signed Loetz Austria Art Glass, 5" x 4", Pink Medici Design, Twist Form, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vase, Decorated Burmese Art GlassVase, Decorated Burmese Art Glass, 4" x 2.5", Hawthorne Design, Ruffled Rim, Jerry House Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024George Jensen Denmark Heritage .925 Sterling Silver American Indian Feather Design PendantGeorge Jensen Denmark Heritage .925 Sterling Silver American Indian Feather Design Pendant Necklace 1 1/4 in. x 1 1/2 in., weighs 11 grams, on 18 in. .925 Sterling Chain, Original box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany pulled feather blue Favrile perfume bottleTiffany Favrile art glass perfume bottle, blue aurene pulled feather design, base inscribed Louis C Tiffany, B2449, paper Favrile Glass label, ground stopper, 5-1/4" tall; Condition Report: Very, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017Very Rare! 5.25" X 4" Signed Galle Art Glass VaseVery Rare! 5.25" X 4" Signed Galle Art Glass Vase White And Dark Lavender Carved Design Featuring Bats In Flight Silhouetted By Moon Over Village - Nice Detail, Beautiful! Does Have Original Galle PapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blown Mold Vase Signed Galle French Cameo Art GlassBlown Mold Vase Signed Galle French Cameo Art Glass, 9.5” x 6.5", Clematis Design With Yellow And White Ground Amber Cameo Cutback Overlay, Beautiful, This Vase Is Genuine Galle From The Turn OfSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vase, Unmarked Loetz Art GlassVase, Unmarked Loetz Art Glass, 5" x 5.5", Crete Rusticana Design, Circa 1899, Fred Zumthurn Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Steuben Aurene Art Glass Bowl c1910sSteuben Aurene Art Glass Bowl c1910s. Signed. Perfect condition. 6"d x 1.75"h. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bohemian Art Glass Vase c1900Bohemian Art Glass Vase c1900. Unsigned. Perfect condition. 4.5"h x 5.75"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vase Signed Daum Nancy French Cameo Art GlassVase Signed Daum Nancy French Cameo Art Glass, 6" X 4", Blue-Gray And Orange Mottled Background With Multi-Color Cameo Carved Vintage And Spider Web Design, Applied Yellow Insect Cabochon, Private TexSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vase Signed Daum Nancy French Cameo Art GlassVase Signed Daum Nancy French Cameo Art Glass, 13” x 4.25", Cylinder Shape, Yellow, Lavender And White Mottled Ground With Acid Cut Cameo Design Of Colorful Vintage Decor, Two Large Applied SnaiSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEtch Signed 1984 LUNDBERG STUDIOS Pulled Feather Design Art Glass VaseUS$75(3 bids)
29 mins LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Ovarlay Wave Design Bracelet By B.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Coral-Red Ground Underglaze Blue Porcelain Covered Ginger Jar, 18th Century 清US$750
Oct 13Art Glass StoreGlamorous Art Deco ' Large Cat ' Vaseline Uranium Glass Figurine 1930' H.HoffmannUS$165(1 bid)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyImperial MMA Vaseline Glass Fish CandlesticksUS$150(3 bids)