Sold2018Vintage Cartier Handbag with Cartier Silk ScarfVintage Cartier Must De Bordeaux Cross-Body Shoulder Bag Measures: 7 x 8 x 2 inches, Dust bag included Cartier silk scarf, Measures: 26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG CARTIER BORDEAUX SHOULDER BAGThis vintage Must de Cartier Bordeaux crossbody bag features a leather body, an adjustable flat shoulder strap, an exterior front open pocket, a drawstring detail with a tassel pull, a top zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2022MUST DE CARTIER Crossbody bag 90sin burgundy calfskin, with emproided Maison's logo, lambskin lining, adjustable shoulder strap. Golden-tone metal hardware. With original dustbag. Minor flaws.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Cartier HandbagVintage Must De Cartier Paris shoulder bag with gold hardware Measures: 8 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cartier Leather HandbagVintage les must de Cartier burgundy leather shoulder bag with gold toned hardware & flap closure, original dust bag included Measures: 12 1/2 x 8 x 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018MUST DE CARTIER LOGO BORDEAUX LEATHER SHOULDER BAGCartier shoulder bag in smooth bordeaux leather, having gold tone hardware with embossed logo on front, single adjustable strap, magnetic clasp opening to textile lined interior with zipper pocket, acSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER BURGUNDY LEATHER CROSS BODY BAGCartier burgundy leather cross body or shoulder bag, haivng gold tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, the flap top opening to segmented interior, with single zipper pocket, accompanied by dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER BURGUNDY LEATHER CROSS BODY BAGCartier burgundy leather cross body or shoulder bag, haivng gold tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, the flap top opening to interior fitted with zipper pocket and slot pocket, interior flap froSee Sold Price
Sold2017"Must de Cartier" Bordeaux Leather Messenger BagCartier "Must de Cartier" Bordeaux Leather Unisex Messenger Bag - This classic shoulder bag by Cartier was part of the "Must de Cartier" collection, and has a lovely, unisex design. This classic messeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL - Small Double Flap Black Leather Classic Crossbody Shoulder Bag Gold CCCHANEL - Small Double Flap Black Leather Classic Crossbody Shoulder Bag Gold CCCHANEL - Very Good - 90s Vintage Double Flap Classic Small - Black - Handbag Description * Vintage mid 1990s collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Odeon MM Damier Ebene Crossbody Shoulder BagPre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Odeon MM Damier Ebene Crossbody RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: damier ebene canvas, leather trims LEATHER TRIM: tiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BLACK CROCODILE CARTIER SHOULDER BAGWith double gilt chain strap. H. 18 cm (17 1/8 in.) W. 23.7 cm (9 3/8 in.) Bidders living outside of Canada are warned to proceed with care before bidding on this lot as it cannot be shipped outside oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - Small Vintage Camera Crossbody Shoulder BagChanel - Vintage Camera Crossbody Shoulder Bag Color: Black - Gold Size: Small Materials: Lamsbskin Leather - Metal ---------------------------------------------------------- Details: - gold-tone hardSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL - 90's CC Gold Leather Vintage Crossbody /Shoulder Bag W/ TasselCHANEL - 90's CC Gold Leather Vintage Crossbody /Shoulder Bag W/ TasselChanel - Fair - 90's Shoulder Bag Gold Leather Vintage Crossbody / Shoulder Bag - Gold - Handbag Description * Chanel camera bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Floral Crossbody Shoulder BagGucci Floral Crossbody shoulder bag of white green pink floral canvas with tan leather handles and goldtone hardware; marked 257246.001013 Condition A Excellent condition, shows little signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, H.- 5 3/4 in., W.- 7 in.Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in iridescent turquoise, pink and gold laminated quilted leather, with braided leather shoulder strap, golden brass hardware, top zip closure, opening to a redSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Crossbody Shoulder BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: LOUIS VUITTON Saumur 30 Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag LOUIS VUITTON Saumur 30 Made In:France Material:Louis Vuitton monogram canvas and leather. Features:Two large spacioSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ST CLOUD GM CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "St-Cloud GM" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable leather strap, gold tone hardware, exterior rear slot , snap closure opening to a zipper pocket, patination, spottingSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL BROWN SUEDE FLAP TOP CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGChanel brown suede crossbody bag, having long shoulder strap, large flap impressed Chanel with magnetic closure, rear exterior slot pocket, lined interior with single zipper pocket, some wear and darkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Gucci Crossbody Shoulder Bag Made in ItalyRare Gucci Unisex Crossbody Shoulder Bag. Made in Italy. Size 11.5" x 10.5" inches , Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015PRADA BLACK NYLON CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGPrada shoulder bag in black nylon with front logo and accented lower corners, zipped pocket to the logo lined interior, adjustable shoulder strap, bag: approx 9"h, 9.5"w, .75lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI ECLIPSE SQUARE CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG ECLIPSE SQUARE CROSSBODY BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 11*9*2.5 IN 120841 200047 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8513 BOX 5K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024CARTIER SHOULDER BAG W/DUST BAG 13 IN.A Cartier shoulder bag. This bag has some wear but is otherwise in good condition. It is made of burgundy leather and features an adjustable strap, gold-toned hardware, and the iconic Cartier logo onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tory Burch Robinson Blue Leather Gold Logo Fold Over Crossbody Shoulder BagTory Burch Robinson Blue Leather Gold Logo Fold Over Crossbody Shoulder Bag This stylish handbag is a stunning Tory Burch " Robinson " crossbody bag. It is impeccably designed in blue leather and it iSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausCartier CARTIER Crossbody Shoulder Bag C de Micro Chain Leather Cherry Red Gold LadiesUS$1
256 Lots AwayBidhausHERMES Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Van Quatre 24/24 Mini Evercolor/Vaux Swift Rose Mexico x RougeUS$5
998 Lots AwayBidhausSaint Laurent Sac De Jour Embellished Patches Baby Black Leather Shoulder BagUS$1