Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910 Wood with monogram canvas covering, monogram imitation leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. InteriorSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower TrunkLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower Trunk Miniature trunk with lift out metal planter box, gold hardware, monogrammed 'A.I' Condition Grade B 29cm wide, 14cm deep, 10.5cm high For furSee Sold Price
Sold2021very rare vintage Louis Vuitton "Malle Fleurs" trunk -very rare vintage Louis Vuitton "Malle Fleurs" trunk - 11" long x 4 1/4" tall x 5 1/2" deep - initialed "EVM" on one sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton 'Cabin Malle' TrunkLouis Vuitton 'Cabin Malle' Trunk Serial #776410 hard trunk having coated logo canvas, leather trim, brass corners and logo, brass latch and interior label Property from: a Private Collector; EvanstonSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MALLE COURRIER TRUNK PAPERWEIGHTLouis Vuitton "Malle Courrier" paperweight in the form of a steamer trunk, 1988, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, retaining box, 2.75"h, 4.5"w, 2.75"d, 1.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Malle Armoire Wardrobe TrunkMade in France circa 1930s, covered in monogram canvas with wooden slats, brass tacks and brass hardware, leather trim. The wardrobe retains its origiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage C. 1920 LOUIS VUITTON Malle Haute 110 Brown Monogram Steamer Trunk22.5 in H x 39.25 in W x 21.5 in DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Prototype Mini-Trunk PurseA fine and rare Louis Vuitton prototype purse in the style of a miniature trunk. 7.5" x 4.75" x 2"See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON PETITE MALLE BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PETITE MALLE BAG Every detail of the Petite Malle handbag is inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks: the shape, the iconic Monogram canvas, the gold-tone lock anSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PETITE MALLE BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PETITE MALLE BAG Every detail of the Petite Malle handbag is inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks: the shape, the iconic Monogram canvas, the gold-tone lock anSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PETITE MALLE BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PETITE MALLE BAG Every detail of the Petite Malle handbag is inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks: the shape, the iconic Monogram canvas, the gold-tone lock anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite MalleLouis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite Malle Shoulder Bag - This rare Petite Malle shoulder bag from Louis Vuitton is an iconic silhouette inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021L. 19TH C. LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE STEAMER TRUNKLouis Vuitton (French), late 19th / early 20th century. Malle Haute vintage canvas, leather, and wood steamer trunk with fitted compartments. Early London label to interior and L.V. inscriptions on thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys,Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys, monogrammed WFW, 18" x 32" x 18 1/2".See Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK TWILLY BANDEAU LV MALLE FLEURS RED MULTI COLOR M76968US$350