Sold20169 Danbury Mint Model Cars incl. DuesenbergDESCRIPTION: Nine Danbury Mint model cars. Includes: 1953 Chevy Pickup Penn State Tailgater with accessories, 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300SL, 1957 Chevrolet Bel Air, 1950 Mercury Custom, 1966 Ford Mustang,See Sold Price
Sold20221950 CHEVROLET "3600" 5 WINDOW PICKUP TRUCK1950 CHEVROLET 3600 THRIFTMASTER 5 WINDOW PICK UPVIN# : AHCA365441 SERIAL #: 20HR - CCOLOR: FORESTER GREENINTERIOR: GRAY/ CREAMENGINE: 6CYLTRANS: 4 SPEED MANUALODOMETER READING:30205EXTERIOR:• AvSee Sold Price
Sold20161954 CHEVROLET NEON CLOCKby Lackner Clock Co, pressed steel & glass, working, 20 1/2 in diameter, some wear, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2021LINEMAR JAPAN 1954 CHEVROLET TIN FRICTION CAROriginal Linemar 1954 Chevrolet friction car. Nice original paint and complete and original. Friction motor works slowly. 11". Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20241:43 Brooklin Collection 1954 Chevrolet 2101:43 Brooklin Collection 1954 Chevrolet 210 Handyman In Bermuda Green. Good Condition In The Box.See Sold Price
Sold2024USA MODELS #5 1954 CHEVROLET BELAIRwhite metal, 4dr, brown & tan, orig box & insert, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20171954 CHEVROLET BEL AIR, MINT CONDITION, BY FRANKLIN1954 CHEVROLET BEL AIR, MINT CONDITION, DIECAST CAR BY FRANKLIN MINT, WITHOUT CERTIFICATE (HAS SOME PAPERWORK), CAR MEASURES APPROX 8"; WITH BOX APPROX 18" X 6" X 7", SKU613-34See Sold Price
Sold20221954 Chevrolet Education16mm Film in Sealed Box1954 Chevrolet Education 16mm Film Title: "How To Go Places" in the original shipping box. Never opened. Size 7 1/4" See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2018AUTOart 1954 Chevrolet Corvette 1/18 Diecast ModelAUTOart (71082) Red 1954 Chevrolet Corvette detailed diecast collectors model, 1/18 Approx. h. 2.5", l. 9.25" (car),See Sold Price
Sold20171954 CHEVROLET BEL AIR CONVERTIBLE, 1:24 DIECAST CAR BY1954 CHEVROLET BEL AIR CONVERTIBLE, 1:24 DIECAST CAR BY FRANKLIN MINT, WITHOUT CERTIFICATE, VERY GOOD CONDITION, CAR MEASURES APPROX 8"; WITH BOX APPROX 14.5" X 7" X 6", SKU613-155See Sold Price
Sold2022Diecast Sun Star 1954 Chevrolet Bel Air Hard Top Grey metallic #1702, 1/18 scale model toy carGrey metallic #1702, 1/18 scale model toy car ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20181954 CHEVROLET BELAIR CONVERTIBLE METAL DIE CAST CAR1954 CHEVROLET BELAIR CONVERTIBLE METAL DIE CAST CARSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franklin Mint 1954 Chevrolet Corvette Model CarRed color. Authentic Precision Crafted, 1:24 scale die-cast replica of the original car. Includes box. Dimensions of box: 11"L x 6"W x 8"H. Replica sponsored by Chevrolet Motor Division. Franklin MintSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 1954 Chevrolet Bel Air Coupe, 1958 Ford Fairlane and Liberty Classics Diecast BankLot of 1954 Chevrolet Bel Air Coupe, 1958 Ford Fairlane and Liberty Classics Diecast BankSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mira 1954 Chevrolet Corvette Golden Line Die-Cast Vehicle1/18 scale, in original box, box measures 4 3/4 x 12 1/4 x 5 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022The Franklin Mint 1954 Chevrolet Bel Air 8"The Franklin Mint 1954 Chevrolet Bel Air 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Arko Products Car, 1954 Chevrolet Air Coupe CarArko Products Car, 1954 Chevrolet Air Coupe CarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi Advertising 1954 Chevrolet Panel Van ModelPepsi Advertising 1954 Chevrolet Panel Van ModelSee Sold Price
Sold20231954 chevrolet bel air coupe yellow model1954 chevrolet bel air coupe yellow modelSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse (1869-1954), Framed Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity.US$700
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard Company1929 Mercedes Benz SSK Replica from Fiberfab InternationalUS$1,500
3 days LeftBK Auctions508) Henri Matisse (1869-1954) "Le Nu aux oranges" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperUS$1
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Avaleur de Sabres (The Sword Swallower)" Framed Limited EditionUS$550
3 days LeftBK Auctions441) Henri Matisse (1869-1954) "Nu Bleu I" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLAvaleur de Sabres (The Sword Swallower) by Henri Matisse (1869-1954)US$1
4 days LeftBK Auctions214) Henri Matisse (1869-1954) "Nu Bleu I" Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperUS$1
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Acrobate" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu IV" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Nu aux oranges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph withUS$420
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Chevelure" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with CertificateUS$420
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Tristesse du roi" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph withUS$550
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Clown (The Clown)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph withUS$550