Sold20242000 U.S Open Advert LithographMarked 100th U.S. Open, June 15-18 2000, pebble beach California. Lithograph depicts a vast mountain range with birds flaying above and a lake below. Framed in a green metal frame. Approx 25 x 37 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods Signed 2000 US Open Golf CapThis golf cap is not just a piece of sports memorabilia; it's a symbol of one of the greatest performances in the history of professional golf. Tiger Woods's victory at the 2000 US Open at Pebble BeacSee Sold Price
Sold20222000 US Open Golf Pin Flag Signed by 22 Legends2000 US Open Pin Flag Autographed by 22 Legends including Tiger Woods (record 15 stroke Win) , Jack Nicklaus, Jim Furyk, Tom Lehman, Lee Westwood, Stuart Appleby, Kevin Muir, and others. See Photo witSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiger Woods Signed 2000 US Open Golf CapThis golf cap is not just a piece of sports memorabilia; it's a symbol of one of the greatest performances in the history of professional golf. Tiger Woods's victory at the 2000 US Open at Pebble BeacSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Tiger Woods Collector Series Nike Golf Ball TinsIncludes 2000 82nd PGA Champion; 2000 US Open Champion; 2000 129th Open Champion; and 2001 Masters Champion. All full tins. MEGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Vintage US OPEN T-shirtsLot 3 vintage t shirts. Shirts for the 1992, 1993, and 2000 US OPEN. One shirt sized XL, US Open 2000 shirt measures approx 24 inches long, and 16 inches w, 1993 measures approx 27 inches long, 22 incSee Sold Price
Sold2019THE GLOVE TIGER WOODS WORE FOR THE US OPEN 2000 WIN ATLeft Hand Titleist 1 Glove, signed in black ink by Tiger Woods in the palm, with letters of authentication from Kathryn M. Battaglia, Vice President of ETW Corp. dated June 18, 2001, sending the gloveSee Sold Price
Sold20202011 US Open Golf Congressional Lithograph2011 US Open Golf Congressional Lithograph signed by Lee Wybranski. Used condition and not under glass. Framed size. 41 1.2" x 29 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024The 2002 U.S. Open Black Course LithographMarked in margin. the 2002 US Open. The 18th hole of the black course at the Bethpage state park in Farmingdale New York. Depicts a vast landscape of the golf course with club building in the distanceSee Sold Price
2022Linda Hartough Artist Proof Litho Golf US Open 25thThe 9th Hole, Pinehurst No 2. Us Open" Artist Proof Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. Print is number #45 out of #85. The print is approx 31" x 21 1/2". The print is signed and numbereSee Sold Price
Sold2021Linda Hartough Artist Proof Litho Golf US Open 25thThe 9th Hole, Pinehurst No 2. Us Open" Artist Proof Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. Print is number #45 out of #85. The print is approx 31" x 21 1/2". The print is signed and numbereSee Sold Price
Sold2015Richard MacDonald U.S. Open bronze golf trophy, 42/100Patinated bronze sculpture, "U.S. Open Study II", golf trophy by Richard MacDonald (Californian, b.1946), signed "R. MacDonald 2000" lower front, 42/100, overall: 29"h x 24"w x 15"d. Very good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods Signed 100th US Open Pebble Beach FlagSigned 2000 United States Open Championship flag - the 100th U.S. Open Championship - held at Pebble Beach Golf Links in Pebble Beach, California between June 15-18, 2000. Autographed by Tiger Woods.See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Linda Hartough LE Litho 2002 US Open Championship"The 4th Hole, The Black Course, Bethpage State Park, Farmingdale, New York". Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. The print is number #79 out of #850. The framed print is approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024M Schofield "Jack Nicklaus 1960 US Open" Signed LithoArtist: Michael Schofield Title: Augusta Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 22 H x 30 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 H x 39 W inches ARTIST BIO: MicSee Sold Price
Sold2021Linda Hartough LE Litho Golf 1996 US Open Championship"The 16th Hole, South Course, Oakland Hills Country Club, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan." Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. The print is number #373 out of #850. The print is approx 31" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Linda Hartough Artist Proof Litho 2012 US Open"The 8th Hole, Lake Course. The Olympic Club" Artist Proof Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. The print is number #45 out of #85. The print is approx 31" x 21 1/2". The print is signedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Linda Hartough LE Litho Golf 1996 US Open Championship"The 16th Hole, South Course, Oakland Hills Country Club, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan." Lithograph Signed And Numbered By Linda Hartough. The print is number #373 out of #850. The print is approx 31" xSee Sold Price
615 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJasper Johns In Memory of My Feelings Custom Framed Print 15x12 Inches Abstract ExpressionismUS$10
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.GREG ROHRER Diner Open Lithograph Print. 1991. Philadelphia Artist. In Woodmere Art Museum CollectioUS$75
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLinda Hartough Artist Proof Litho 2008 US Open ChampionshipUS$200
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLinda Hartough Artist Proof Litho Golf Bethpage State ParkUS$1
7 days LeftBidhausSandro Botticelli Madonna of the Magnificat Custom Framed Print 12x12 Offset LithographUS$10
2 days LeftBidhausMort Kunstler Civil War Print Blessing of the Sword Mini Print Framed 12x18 inchesUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsArthur Dow Yellow Flowers Ipswich Custom Framed Print 12x13 in LandscapeUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPablo Picasso Harlequin Leaning on his Elbow Portrait Print Custom FramedUS$10