Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Skeleton BankVintage cast iron mechanical Skeleton bank, eyes bulge out when operated, old painted surface, ht 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANK, WILLIAM TELLIn-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $30See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Bank. Artillery BankWith an old half penny attached. Artillery Bank, Boy with a round cannon pointed at a tower. 5 3/4"H. 7" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANKS - LOT OF 3138144 VINTAGE CAST IRON MECHANICAL BANKS - LOT OF 3 Vintage cast iron mechanical banks to include a horse race bank, a running football player bank, and a modern soccer bank. Condition: soccer bank dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Bank Butterfly BankVintage Cast Iron Mechanical Bank Butterfly Bank Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!. UseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical BankPut a coin in his hand and he deposits it into the slot and nods his head. Measures 5 3/4"H x 3 1/2"W x 4 1/4"D.See Sold Price
Sold2023vtg cast iron bank Indian shooting bear mechanicalnice vintage cast iron mechanical bank Indian shooting bear 7 1/4" tall x 9 1/4" see pics seems to work fine?See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Novelty Banks MTwo Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Novelty Banks Marks: TRICK PONY, BANK, PAT'D JUNE 2D AND, JUL;Y 7TH 1885; LEAP-FROG BANK, PAT SEPT 15 1891 7-1/2 x 7-1/2 x 2-1/2 inches (19.1 x 19.1 x 6.4 cm) (taller,See Sold Price
2020(8) Vintage Cast Iron Figural Mechanical Banks.(8) Vintage cast iron animal figural banks including Judd Gem Dog Bank (crest of the bank missing), Dog, Pig and Donkey banks.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin BankVintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank. Louis vs. Schmeling Boxing Ring. Approx. 8.5"H x 6"W.Left arms on both boxers move. Age of piece unknown. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Condition And DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical Bank, 6.5in by 8inSee Sold Price
2022Vintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical Bank Reproduction This is a reproduction of an earlier design. The bank is in working condition. You must wind back the soccer ball to get the kicker's foot in placSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank FootballVintage Cast Iron Mechanical Coin Bank FootballPlease view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical Bank Reproduction This is a reproduction of an earlier design. The bank is in working condition. You must wind back the soccer ball to get the kicker's foot in placSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Hockey Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Hockey Mechanical Bank, 8.75in by 5.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Elephant Mechanical BankVintage cast iron bank with flat head screw. Bank is in the shape of an Elephant with mechanical trunk. Measures 4 3/4" x 6 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Toad Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Toad Mechanical Bank, 8inSee Sold Price
2024Vintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical BankVintage Cast Iron Soccer Mechanical Bank, 7.5in by 6.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Vintage Mechanical Money BanksThree (3) miscellaneous vintage cast iron mechanical money banks of varying forms height 7 in. x width 5.5 in. x depth 5 in. / largest Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; pleasSee Sold Price
2024Vintage Cast Iron Mechanical Horse Racing BankVintage cast iron tabletop money bank, depicting a horse racing scene, 19th century height 5 in. x width 6.5 in. x depth 6 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please requesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Awesome Vintage Cast Iron PIRATE Mechanical Coin BankWorking Perfectly. Although this is an aged piece with great patina, we believe this is a Vintage Reproduction. Sold AS-IS with regards to actual age. Multiple photos postedSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Artillery Cast Iron Mechanical Coin BankUS$14(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Vintage Cast Iron PIRATE Mechanical Coin BankUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage PUNCH and JUDY Cast Iron Mechanical BankUS$190(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Cast Iron Toy POPEYE Mechanical Coin BankUS$110(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage William Tell Cast Iron Mechanical Coin BankUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBugged Out Eyes Skeleton Cast Iron Mechanical Coin BankUS$110(4 bids)