Sold2024Group of 2 Vintage Glass Christmas Tree ToppersIncludes Iridescent red swirl glass, and Painted glitter snowflakes, Largest measures 12 1/2 inches tall.See Sold Price
2023Group of Vintage Christmas Light Bulbs and MoreAll untested, Includes string of lights, Filament tree topper, and assorted glass lightbulbs, Tree topper measures 6 x 6 1/2 x 6 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Hand Painted Elf Vintage Glass Christmas TreeLarge Hand Painted Elf Vintage Glass Christmas Tree Topper Approximately 15 1/2 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Christmas Ornaments & LightsVarious vintage glass Christmas ornaments including tree topper approx 15.5", and 2 boxes of Holly brand Twinkle-Lite string lights (untested).See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of vintage feather tree Christmas ornaments.Title: Group of vintage feather tree Christmas ornaments. Circa: 1930's Dimension: 2” each Additional Information: Nice group of vintage glass bell feather tree Christmas ornaments in great origSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shiny Brite & Vintage Glass Christmas OrnamentsIncludes 2 sets of Shiny Brite glass christmas ornaments in original boxes. Caps of the Shiney Brites are marked "Made in US of A". Also includes glass tree topper, figural santa, grapes, indent ornamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage blown glass Christmas Tree OrnamentsVintage blown glass Christmas Tree pine cone Ornaments. Count of 7 and 2 tree topper and three pine cones. Large tree topper is 14.5” tall, largest pine cone is 3.25” long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Christmas ItemsLot of vintage Christmas items, including (3) glass tree topper spires, (2) Electric candles by Clemco (in original boxes), (2) figural light bulbs, (2) tinsel trees, plastic Nativity Manger Set (in oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Vintage Christmas Figuresincludes tree toppers and Figures, condition consistent with age, largest measures 12 X 5 1/4 X 2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Vintage Christmas Ornamentsincludes 2 tree toppers, condition consistent with age, Largest measures 7 3/4 X 7 3/4 X 2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group Vintage Christmas DecorationsNice group of Christmas items from 1930's to 1950's, pulp molded figural Santa with chimney 10" H, litho candy tin, six West German glass fruit ornaments, glass tree topper in O.B., three wax Santa anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blown Glass Ornaments & Tree TopperChristmas group of vintage Shiny Brite box with 12 ornaments (mostly large spheres), a Shiny Brite 12 box of medium spheres, a vintage box with 12 medium spheres. Many tops are stamped Poland (one staSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CHRISTMAS DECORATION AND WOODEN SHELFTWO MERCURY GLASS TREE TOPPERS (ONE ORIGINAL BOX AND CUT-OUT BELL "MERRY CHRISTMAS". PLUS, SMALL WOODEN SHELF WITH CUT-OUT DECORATION. TOPPERS ARE 10 1/2" AND 11 1/2" L Terms & Conditions: Pick-up forSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT OF ANTIQUE CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTSINCLUDING - BEADS, MERCURY GLASS ORNAMENTS, GLASS KUGEL IN COBALT BLUE, LARGE TREE TOPPER, AND MORE SIZE: KUEGLE 2 1/2" D TERMS: THIS SALE WILL BE ONLINE ONLY. PICK-UP WILL BE ON-SITE AT 14 CHURCH ST.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christmas Lot Includes Nativity, BottleBrushThis group of 1940's and 1950's Christmas decorations include: a nativity set of figurines and a stable; glass hand-blown ornaments; 2 bottle brush wreaths; 3 bottle brush trees; candle clip-ons; andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage glass & tinsel Christmas tree topper together wVintage glass & tinsel Christmas tree topper together w a string of tinselSee Sold Price
Sold20232 MURANO GLASS CHRISTMAS TREES2 Vintage Murano Glass Christmas Trees, 4 1/4" and 5 1/4". Weight combined 1 pd. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20222 MURANO GLASS CHRISTMAS TREES2 Vintage Murano Glass Christmas Trees, 4 1/4" and 5 1/4". Weight combined 1 pd. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20245pc Vintage Art Glass Christmas Tree Figures + TopperA charming assortment of various clear glass trees and 1 with green highlights. Includes a clear glass tree topper with silver-tone accents. Tallest measures: 5.5"L x 5.5"W x 10.25"H. Shortest measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Glass Christams Tree OrnamentsGroup of 48 vintage glass Christmas tree ornaments. Includes 24 small glass bell ornaments, 13 small ball ornaments, and 11 red "icicle" form ornaments (3.5"). All good condition; age patina, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Christopher Radko Glass Tree TopperVintage Christopher Radko glass Christmas tree topper, 19in L. Ornament top is missing.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CHRISTMAS TREE TOPPERVINTAGE MERCURY GLASS INDENT CHRISTMAS TREE TOPPER 9" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Red Indent Reflector Glass Vintage Christmas TreeRed Indent Reflector Glass Vintage Christmas Tree Topper Approximately 10 7/8 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 Murano Italy Glass Christmas TreesIncludes Red pulled glass, and Green and Gild swirl glass, Largest measures 10 1/4 x 5 x 5in.See Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreVintage Rhinestones Standing Decorative Ornament Extra Large Christmas TreeUS$195