Sold2024Blatz Beer Take Home 6 Pack Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising SignMeasures 17 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Falls City Embossed Hi Bru Beer Single Sided Advertising Tin Metal Sign11.75" x 35.75" - patina condition as shown, mounted on new wood for stability.See Sold Price
Sold2019Falls City Beer SignSSTE. It has above average color and gloss. It shows discoloration, minor paint loss, flaws, bends, and paper marks. NOS with paper still attached. Measures: 9.5:x16.75" Rating: 8.25 Est: $100-$200See Sold Price
Sold2023Beer Lot incl Falls City Beer Sign, Ephemere Beer Sign, Founders Beer Sign,Beer Lot incl Falls City Beer Sign, Ephemere Beer Sign, Founders Beer Sign, Michelob Light Bar Mirror, Miller Genuine Draft Tap Handle . Falls City sign is plastic and has a small chip in the bottom cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Falls City Beer Vacuform SignExcellent color. Shows only minor wear. Measures17" x 13" Rated 9.0See Sold Price
Sold2021Early Art Deco Falls City Beer Lighted Adv ClockVery hard to find early Art Deco Falls City Beer lightd advertising clock. Clock is in overall good cosmetic condition with paint loss and wear to the reverse painted glass. Clock is not currently runSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schmidt's Beer Take Home Light Up SignSchmidt's Beer Take Home Light Up Sign. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 10 x 36.5 x 6See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsIron City Beer Pittsburgh Brewing Co. "Since 1861" Glass Advertising SignUS$50(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsIron City Beer Pittsburgh Brewing Co. "Since 1861" Lighted Countertop Advertising SignUS$100(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond Auctions1959 Coca Cola "Take a Case Home Today" SS Tin Sign w/ BottlesUS$600(4 bids)
Featured6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsBlatz Milwaukee Beer on Tap Curved SS Porcelain SignUS$650(6 bids)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsThe Famous Narragansett Lager Beer Made on Honor - Sold on Merit Curved SS Porcelain Sign & BracketUS$5,500(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsGermania Brewing Co. Lager Beer Curved SS Porcelain Sign w/ Bracket Buffalo New YorkUS$6,000(8 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsUnique Abraham Lincoln Portrait SS Porcelain Sign Beaver Falls Enameling Co.US$350(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsSimon Pure Beer The Wm. Simon Brewery SS Porcelain Curved Sign w/ Winged Hop Logo Buffalo NYUS$1,500(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDad's "Original Draft Root Beer" Advertising Sign SSTUS$150(5 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsMake a Date to See Rock City Embossed SS Tin Calendar Sign w/ RockyUS$300(4 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Lebanon Valley Beer Porcelain Advertising Sign.US$275(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Lebanon Valley Export Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$70(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$60(2 bids)