Sold2024Jay Strongwater Folding Frame, Orange Flower on BlackExquisite book-like frame, exterior adorned in sleek black with a striking orange flower and butterfly on the cover, embellished with Swarovski crystals for added brilliance. The interior showcases aSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW JAY STRONGWATER BEE & FLOWER TRAVEL FRAME 2"NEW JAY STRONGWATER ENAMEL AND STONE BEE AND FLOWER FOLDING TRAVEL FRAME -2" APPROX -NEW IN BOX! NEW WITH TAGS -DP61324ST Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their itSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Strongwater Enamel and Crystal Picture FrameBeautiful green enamel scrolling vines with orange flowers edged with pink Swarovski crystals. Feels like a magical forest. Golden enamel swirled back with gold tone vine easel stand. Jay StrongwaterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Strongwater Small Bifold Picture Frame, Heart FlowerExquisite folding frame, adorned with opulent red enamel, showcases a crystal-encrusted heart accented by two delicate pink flowers at its center. The interior frame boasts a luxurious purple hue compSee Sold Price
Sold2024Small Jay Strongwater Bifold Picture Frame, Heart FlowerExquisite folding frame, embellished with sage green enamel, features a crystal-encrusted heart adorned with two champagne-colored lilies at its center. The interior frame reveals a captivating deep oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Strongwater Enameled Miniature Bifold Picture FrameHand decorated mini traveling folding picture frame embellished with hand set Swarovski crystals in the shape of a full blossom flower with a bee by the stem. Jay Strongwater impressed backstamp. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Orange FlowerDESCRIPTION: Jay Strongwater Orange Flower with metal foundation and enameled crystal-set design in orange color and further embellished with small blue ladybug. Marked "Jay Strongwater" on reverse. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jay Strongwater Orange FlowerDESCRIPTION: Jay Strongwater Orange Flower with metal foundation and enameled crystal-set design in orange color and further embellished with small blue ladybug. Marked "Jay Strongwater" on reverse. CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Heart Frame & Flower Trinket TrayJay Strongwater blue flower trinket tray and 3 in. x 2 in. red enameled heart picture frame. Flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel embellished with beautiful Swarovski crystals.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jay Strongwater enamel frame with flowersJay Strongwater enamel frame with flowers in the corners and multi color stones, overall size: 8.5" high, 6.5" wide, with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Enamel Flower Frame Fitted 4 x 6Jay Strongwater picture frame. Features stunning 4 in. x 6 in. fitted flower frame. Flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel, embellished with beautiful Swarovski crystals. Vine forSee Sold Price
Sold20193 framed Pietra Dura plaques; floral scene with white3 framed Pietra Dura plaques; floral scene with white ground (7" x 5 1/2" including frame), orange & blue flowers on a black ground (10" x 8" including frame) and white rose on black ground (9" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Hand Enamel Flower Frame 3x5 PhotoJay Strongwater 3 in. x 4 in. enamel floral photo frame. Features enameled pink floral design. Flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted 14k gold and enamel, embellished with beautiful SwarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Folding Enameled Copper TriptychJay Strongwater Folding Enameled Copper Triptych Picture Frame, mounted with faux precious stones, H.- 6 3/4 in., W.- Closed- 3 1/2 in., Open- 7 in., D.- 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Strongwater Floral Enameled Picture Frame NIBA Jay Strongwater picture frame having enameled brass flower petal motif accents and a round center. Stamped 'Jay Strongwater' on verso. Includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW JAY STRONGWATER ENAMEL FRAME W BEE BROOCH 2"NEW JAY STRONGWATER ENAMEL & STONE SQUARE FRAME WITH FLOWERS AND REMOVABLE BEE BROOCH PIN - 2" APPROX - NEW CONDITION, NO BOX, WITH DUST COVER -DP61324ST Bidders may pick up their items from thSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Embellished Flower Photo Frame 5x7Jay Strongwater picture frame. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted pink enamel flower design. Embellished in beautiful Swarovski crystals. Decorative easel backs. Size 5x7.GSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAY STRONGWATER TWIG & FLOWER PICTURE FRAME - Gold-toneJAY STRONGWATER TWIG & FLOWER PICTURE FRAME - Gold-tone enamel and Swarovski crystal 5x7 frame. Includes box, tag, bag, tool, and card. Overall dimensions: 8 1/4" x 6 1/2". Condition: Never usedSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAY STRONGWATER JEWELED FLOWER PICTURE FRAME -JAY STRONGWATER JEWELED FLOWER PICTURE FRAME - Gold-tone 5x7 frame with Swarovski crystals. Includes box, tag, bag, tool, and card. Overall dimensions: 8 3/4" H x 6" W. Condition: Never usedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Enamel Flower Picture Frame 3 x 2Jay Strongwater 3 in. x 2 in. picture frame. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enameled bronze and Swarovski crystal flower and bee design. Decorative easel back. Good conSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Floral Enamel Picture Frame 5x7Jay Strongwater gold flower picture frame. Stunning hand painted 14k gold and enamel floral design. Embellished with Swarovski crystals. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Decorative eaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jay Strongwater Designer Enamel Floral Photo FrameJay Strongwater (American) Flower picture frame. Featuring beautiful lily flower design. Flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel with Swarovski crystal embellishments. Decorative eSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Enamel 4x6 Field Of Flowers FrameJay Strongwater fitted Field of Flowers 4 in. x 6 in. picture frame. Signed Jay Strongwater. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enameled bronze with stunning Swarovski crysSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jay Strongwater Pink Floral Embellshed Frame 4x6Jay Strongwater 4x6 fitted flower picture frame. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel, embellished with beautiful Swarovski crystals. Decorated easel back. Good conditSee Sold Price
5 days LeftStefek's Auctioneers & AppraisersJay Strongwater, "Bailey" Rocking Horse FrameUS$80(1 bid)
2 days LeftBKG Antique MallJay Strongwater Burgundy Red Round Trinket Box with Flower Shaped Photo FrameUS$50
23 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberKoran-Doppelblatt. Islamische Schrift. Wohl 17. Jahrhundert.€100(1 bid)