LIVE8
Ital. Tischdekoration, verm. Bassano, Höhe ca. 42cm, Breite ca. 18cm, div. Besch., am Fuß
stark best. Interne Nr. A0171400005
- 3%
Ital. Tischdekoration
Estimate €50 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE