Sold2024Lot 6 Accessories, Deck of Cards, Lighter, Knife+Lot 6 war veteran drawer finds. 1 deck of cards marked streamline, 1 lighter, a stone, 1 multitool pocket knife, a pair of pliers and 1 key chain mechanical pencil. Cards are approx 3.5 inches long. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED SMALL ACCESSORIES(13) Piece Lot of Small Collectible Items, incl: Chinese brass double-deck card box with carved jade lid panel, 6 1/4" x 4 1/2"; Middle Eastern olive wood trinket box, 2 3/4" x 2 5/8"; (3) Pc. bird foSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 6: COCA-COLA BOOKMARKS AND CARD DECKS.1904, 1905, and 1903 wonderful embossed light cardboard bookmarks which present nicely and are framed together. Three 1940's-1960's card decks. Wear on the 1940's deck. The 1963 deck is unopened. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF VINTAGE ACCESSORIESLOT OF VINTAGE ACCESSORIES ~ ASSORTED DESK LIGHTERS AND FOLDING KNIVES INCLUDING: GOLD/BROWN TONE COMBINATION LIGHTER AND CIGARETTE CASE, THREE VINTAGE ART NOUVEAU STYLE SILVER TONE METAL DESK LIGHTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tauba Auerbach and The Haas Brothers, Playing cards, set of twoTauba Auerbach and The Haas Brothers Playing cards, set of two 2009offset lithograph in colors 3.75 h x 2.75 w in (10 x 7 cm) 3.5 h x 2.5 w in (9 x 6 cm) Lot includes One Deck of Cards</See Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan Basketball CardsLot including Michael Jordan (6) card Upper Deck set and Jordan Team USA lot.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Lighters, Smoking Accessories, and KnivesA collection of ten lighters (including five original boxes), five pipes, two cigarette & cigar accessories, five pocket knives, and one L.L. Bean knife in leather sheath. Featured lighter brands inclSee Sold Price
Sold2024AFGHANISTAN MIDDLE EAST MILITARY LOTCHALLENGE COINS, PATCHES, DECK of CARDS, LIGHTER / MATCHES & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling & Silver Plate Lot 6 Tabletop AccessoriesLot includes 1 knife, 1 serving tray with pierced grape & leaf detail, 1 stirrer, 1 coaster inscribed STERLING weight approximately .57 OZT (monogrammed with letter S), 1 spoon trademarked WM RODGERSSee Sold Price
Sold20212005 Upper Deck Michael Jordan lot (6 cards)---MJ232005 Upper Deck Michael Jordan lot (6 cards)---MJ23 cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 6 Playing Cards Some New in BoxLot includes 6 boxes of playing cards. 4 decks are new in box and packaging. 2 others are in box. Includes BUSH CARDS, PLAYBOY PLAYING CARDS, OLIVIAS LUCKY LADIES, COCA COLA PLAYING CARDS, STARZ BEHINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg. Lot of Playing Cards + Card Game AccessoriesVintage Lot of Playing Cards + Card Game Accessories! Includes 10 decks of playing cards, 5/10 unopened in original plastic packaging, 5/10 opened with surface wear, 1 open deck is for canasta, 1 openSee Sold Price
Sold2021RYAN ZIMMERMAN WASHINGTON NATIONALS BASEBALL CARD LOTTitle: RYAN ZIMMERMAN WASHINGTON NATIONALS BASEBALL CARD LOT Description: LOT OF 6 RYAN ZIMMERMAN BASEBALL CARDS FLEER, TOPPS, UPPER DECK ALL CARDS ARE APPROXIMATELY NM OR BETTER CONDITION AND COME WISee Sold Price
Sold20166 Piece Silver Smokers Accessory Lot6 Piece Silver Smokers Accessory Lot 6 piece silver smokers accessory lot includes an unmarked 1" lighter, .950 silver 2 1/2" lighter with damascene floral design, .800 silver 2 1/4" lighter with damaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT OF ASSORTED LIGHTERS & ACCESSORIESBOX LOT OF ASSORTED LIGHTERS & ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES THREE NEW OLD STOCK ZIPPO GREENSKEEPERS', TWO ZIPPO POCKET KNIVES FEATURING PEN KNIFE AND FILE, HALF A DOZEN MOSTLY NEW OLD STOCK LIGHTERS INCSee Sold Price
Sold2024Misc. Lot Including Lucas Bicycle Lamp, Playing Card Accessories, Camera, Pocket Knife etc.Lot of various antique and vintage items which includes a Lucas's Patent bicycle lamp for a high wheel bicycle (very rusty and lacks burner), Rediflex camera in box, two playing card accessories, smalSee Sold Price
Sold2022MTG Ravnica Lot including 6 Booster Packs - FactoryMagic the Gathering Ravnica Lot. Includes 6 Sealed Booster Packs, Card Box, Player's Guide, and Ravnica Novel, Ravnica 40 Card Sealed Deck, and 1 EMPTY Tournament Pack Box. All invoices must be paid wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 6 Ladies Costume Jewelry & AccessoriesTwo brooches, two necklaces, one bracelet, and one business card holder / cigarette case. The case is vintage and crafted from gold tone metal with accents of mother of Pearl & abalone shells. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Playing Cards, Pocket Knives, and Lighter (5)Includes Union Pacific card carrier with two decks of cards, Authors game set, two made in China pocket knives, and a Regal vintage lighter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of Doll Accessories.Many items including hand mirrors, brushes, fans, bouquets, a harmonica, a button hook, a 1917 address book, a photo album containing oval tin type photos, a deck of playing cards, hair combs, and othSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pocket Knives, Zippo Lighters, Mens AccessoriesLot of vintage collectible mens accessories including an assortment of lighters (some Zippo), pocket knives, German skull handle fighting knife, razors, come-along "wristbreaker", cigarette cases, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF MEN'S ACCESSORIES ~ FOLDING KNIVES, MONEY CLIPSLOT OF MEN'S ACCESSORIES ~ FOLDING KNIVES, MONEY CLIPS AND LIGHTERS. STYLESINCLUDING: CAMEL "PACK" STYLE LIGHTER AND MONOGRAMMED RONSON STYLE, SILVERTONE ART DECO STYLE MONEY CLIP W/FILE AND PEN KNIFESee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of Assorted Doll Accessories.Included are a deck of playing cards, powder compact, fans, button hooks, brushes, covered wicker baskets, photo album containing tin type photos, pin cushion in a basket, celluloid hair combs, a glasSee Sold Price
Sold20201990s Upper Deck Hockey Cards Unopened (6)A group of six 1990s Upper Deck Hockey cards unopened boxes. Provenance: Private Collection, Huntington Beach, California. If lot is absent of a condition report a condition report may be requested viSee Sold Price
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsMixed Group of Railroad Ephemera - Norfolk and Western, Norfolk Southern, Missouri Pacific,US$30
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTanner Pearson 2013 Upper Deck The Cup Shield Auto PSA 6/10 New York Yankees CardUS$10
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot Of 6 Tech Deck And Weird Finger SkateboardsUS$25
3 hrs LeftGreat Canadian AuctionsLOT OF 5 UPPER DECK HOCKEY CARDS - GAUDREAU, CROSBY, BOESER, KUCHEROV, PRICECA$5
3 hrs LeftGreat Canadian AuctionsLOT OF 5 UPPER DECK HOCKEY CARDS - GIROUX, OVECHKIN, MATTHEWS, KARLSSON, LAINECA$5
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery12 Albert Bentley 1991 Upper Deck Football CardsUS$5