Sold2023BOTTEGA VENETA Men's leather shoes - Sneaker modelTitle: BOTTEGA VENETA Men's leather shoes - Sneaker model Materials: Leather Measurements/Size: SIZE: 41 EU / 8 US (Men) MEASUREMENTS: Sole length 29 cm Description: (4186/A). Men's leather shoes - BuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Blue Denim Rainbow SneakersDESCRIPTION: Gucci Men's high cut blue denim sneakers with metallic hued leather rainbow accents. Made of fabric, with leather lining and rubber sole. Numbered 450887. Size 12. Provenance: From a promSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Fabric Clutch HandbagBottega Veneta Fabric Clutch Handbag. A gray geometric patterned fabric cluth with metal frame and clasp, 2 fabric shoulder straps trimmed with black patent leather, measures 14" x 7", certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Butterfly Fabric & Red Leather Handbag, 1970's1970's Bottega Veneta polished canvas fabric handbag with butterfly motif and red leather trim. The fabric is in shades of green, deep blue, grayish blue, golden yellow, red and aqua. The modified bucSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bottega Veneta Vitello Men's ShoesLace up dress shoes. Made in Italy. Size 40.See Sold Price
Sold2023BOTTEGA VENETA Blue & Pink Polka Dot Silk TieBottega Veneta blue and pink polka dot silk tie. Measures approx. 56 inches long. Some blemishes present. Made in Italy. Bottega Veneta, Bottega Veneta tie, mens designer tie, mens designer accessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga mens Triple S Sneakers Fabric and Mesh with Faux LeatherBalenciaga mens Triple S Sneakers Fabric and Mesh with Faux Leather Exterior Color: Green Interior Color: Green Exterior Material: Fabric, Leather, Mesh Interior Material: Fabric, Mesh Accessories: NoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bottega Veneta Woven Shoulder BagVintage navy blue Bottega Veneta wool handbag. Fabric interior with single zip pocket. 7 x 8 x 2", 21" shoulder drop Property from the Collection of a Lady, The Lombardy, MidtownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo Men's SneakersStylish, men's leather sneakers with fabric interior. Black with navy accent. New in box. Size 9.See Sold Price
Sold20228 Men's Ties- Bottega Veneta, Donna Karan, Boss4 Bottega veneta - 1 knit 1 woven 2 silk 3 Donna Karan - silk made in Italy 1 Hugo Boss - floral tiki silkSee Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga womens Track 2 Sneakers Fabric and RubberBalenciaga womens Track 2 Sneakers Fabric and Rubber Exterior Color: Purple Interior Color: Purple Exterior Material: Fabric, Rubber Interior Material: Fabric, Mesh Accessories: No Accessories RBJSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulk Lot Bottega Veneta KeychainsLot of 4 Bottega Veneta keychains. Comes with 3 brown fabric BV drawstring bags. See photo.See Sold Price
Sold2021BOTTEGA VENETA Collect. Vntg Duffel Bag, ItalyVintage Hard Canvas and footed Duffel bag lined with tan leather, Carry handles, cotton fabric Interior lining, SIGNED BOTTEGA VENETA MADE IN ITALY. Zippers fully open from side to side, not just in cSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOD'S DARK BLUE HIGH-TOP SNEAKERS MEN'S US 8TOD'S DARK BLUE HIGH-TOP SNEAKERS MEN'S US 8 Men's leather sneakers, lace-up with white rubber outsole. -Men's US 8 -Good condition -Made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Leather, Fabric, and Skin Wallets, Clutches, andLot of Leather, Fabric, and Skin Wallets, Clutches, and Small Purses, to include gold Nancy Gonzalez clutch, silver quilted by Jay Hebert, brown velvet by Bottega Veneta, Gucci logo wallet and others,See Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Black Leather BriefcaseVintage black leather briefcase / handbag with mat silver tone hardware, one compartment and one exterior zipper pocket, inside lined with monogrammed fabric and one extra zipper pocket, marked and laSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOTTEGA VENETA handbag, (also as clutch) dark-blue and white braided leather, gold colored removableBOTTEGA VENETA handbag, (also as clutch) dark-blue and white braided leather, gold colored removable chain strap with blue leather insert, 1 pocket with zipper, blue inside fabric, 1 side pocket, widtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Black Beaded Box ClutchBottega Veneta Black Beaded Box Clutch, patent leather, reptile print trim, silver tone chain attached inside, fabric lined interior, include Bottega tage with certificate of authenticity, measures 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Cozy BookbagMetal clasp, butter soft leather interior with fabric. Contains 2 large main pockets and 1 small zipper pocket.See Sold Price
Sold2023BOTTEGA VENETA CLUTCH“From the Estate of Ambassador and Mrs. Charles H Price.” WOVEN FABRIC CLUTCH. 6" W x 3 3/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017TWO BOTTEGA VENETA DESIGNER BAGSBlue suede bag with heart-shaped cutouts, drawstring top, black leather lining, measures 7 x 7 inches. And a quilted fabric makeup bag, measures 4 x 7 inches. Measurements as noted above. We happily pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Men's Designer Wallets3 designer men's wallets. New with boxes and tags. Includes Bottega Veneta small Folding wallet, Alfred Dunhill fold over pouch wallet and Lands end folding wallet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nike Air Force 1 MENS Sneaker Athletic Shoes Sz 9A pair of men's vintage retro style Nike Air Force 1 athletic shoes. Designed for performance hoops with lightweight opaque rubber soles. Mixed media rubber, canvas, and leather. Embossed exterior OFFSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Gucci Armani Dior Designer Ties 49pc. LOTAn estate collection of 49 designer men's fashion neckties. Various materials, styles, and designers, including: Hermes Paris, Christian Dior, Gucci, Giorgio Armani, Bottega Veneta, Salvatore FerragamSee Sold Price