Sold2022LOT SILVER & GOLD JEWELRYLot sterling silver and gold jewelry and coins: 3 pair 14k gold earrings (3.5 dwt); 4 rings, bracelet and earrings marked 10k (9.8 dwt); assorted sterling necklaces, charm bracelet, etc (91.7 grams);See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold Over Sterling Silver Tennis BraceletGold over sterling silver tennis bracelet with heart charm | Measurement: 7" length 4mm width | Weight: 11.4 grams | Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF (20+) STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETSThere are 15 charm bracelets and 7 necklacesWeight - 1086 grams (some plate) In House Shipping within U.S. for $20 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver chain, diamond heart charm braceletSterling silver chain, diamond heart charm bracelet. Weight 4.6 grams. Length 7 1/4 inches. Heart length 5/8 inches with bail. Hallmarked PAJ 925. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Vintage Charm Bracelet. Weight: 51.8 Grams, 7" Length. Metal Purity: 0.925 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the trueSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER LADIES VARIED CHARM BRACELETS (7)10718STERLING SILVER LADIES VARIED CHARM BRACELETS (7) Sterling silver ladies varied charm bracelets. - lot of 7 Weight: 142.3 grams Size: 6.5"Condition: Very fine. 142.3 grams 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold(4) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets(4) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets: 45 charms included. Weight is 165.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH 5 RELIGIOUS STERLING CHARMSSTERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH 5 RELIGIOUS STERLING CHARMS - 29.49 GRAMS - 7 3/4" LONGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Religious 11 Charm BraceletTo include saints and religious medals. 7 1/2" long, 64.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterilng Silver Cat Charm Stamped BraceletLot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterling Silver Cat Charm Bracelet, Stamped. Total Weight: 38 Grams. James Avery Length: 7 1/2" \ Boma Sterling Silver Length: 7 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Travel Theme Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage German travel theme charm bracelet with 12 charms of 800-835 fine silver. Length 7", charms 1/2" to 1 1/4"; total weight 61.8 grams Provenance: The Estate of Brigadier General MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver Rolo chain Heart charm braceletSterling silver Rolo chain Heart charm bracelet. Weight 19.12 grams. Hallmarked 925 Italy, M in a square. Length 7 3/4 inches. Charm length 1 inch. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry and Accessory LotOf sterling silver: 7 necklaces/chains, 4 pendants/charms, 5 pairs of earrings, 1 loose earring, 6 bracelets/cuffs, 9 rings, 4 pins Gross silver weight: approximately 9.98 ozt (310.4 g). Also includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 42.21gr. 1950's, 17 Charms, Masonic+ 7"1950's Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 17 Charms - some rare - 7", 42.12 grams. The bracelet is a single smooth and textured link that is 5mm wide with a heavy spring clasp. The charms are: 4 leaf cloSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charmVintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charm bracelet. Weight 60.4 grams. Hallmarked 925. Bracelet has 24 dangling charms. Some charms with moving parts and some have engraving. Length 7". CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHARMBRACELET STERLING SILVER 11 ENAMEL CHARMSSTERLING SILVER LINK CHAIN BRACELET. MANY DIFFERENT CITIES AND COUNTRY CHARMS MEASURE 15MM BY 11MM FROM 800 SILVER TO STERLING; ONE IS NOT SILVER. WEIGHS 22 GRAMS. MEASURES 7.25 INCHES LONG. EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Disney Charm Bracelet, 9 CharmsDisney Charm Bracelet - (8) Disney charms and (1) USA charm. 14k Yellow Gold. Approximately 7-1/4" L and 11.7 grams Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver double link chain bracelet for charmsSterling silver double link chain bracelet for charms width safety chain. Weight 14.9 grams. Length 7 1/8 inches. Measured 1/4 inches wide. Hallmarked Sterling CACo.Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 6 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of 6 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets of varying design. Bracelets approx. 7" interior circumference when closed. Total weight approx. 107.4 grams / 3.45ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with State CharmsSterling silver charm bracelet with sterling charms with many featuring states. Marked on the each charm and bracelet. Bracelet is 7 1/4" L. 28.9 grams total. Condition report: good. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Peretti Charm Silver BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long. MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925, Elsa Peretti, Spain. WEIGHT: 11.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Double Link Charm BraceletItem Details: sterling silver double link charm bracelet | Measurement: 7.5 inch length, 7.3mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: sterling 925 | Weight in grams: 9.4 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 BusineSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Lot Of 11 Sterling Silver (107 grams) 7 Individual Charms & 4 Bracelet CharmsUS$250
17 hrs LeftJasper52Pandora Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 4 Silver Pandora Charms, 26.27 GramsUS$140
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesVintage Chrome Hearts Sterling Silver Floral Cross Link BraceletUS$250(2 bids)
Jun 11Akiba Galleries(2 Pc) Mexico Sterling Silver Malachite / Turquoise Bracelet & Ring SetUS$25(1 bid)