Sold2022diamond parure, "treccia" damianiPARURE IN DIAMANTI, "TRECCIA" DAMIANI in oro bianco 18 kt con motivo a treccia, formata da bracciale rigido, paio di orecchini a clip a semicerchio e girocollo a catena con pendente, incastonati in paSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND, ENAMEL AND BLUE SAPPHIRE NECKLACEGIROCOLLO IN DIAMANTI, SMALTI E ZAFFIRO in oro giallo realizzato in stile Art-Nouveau con catena a barrette che trattiene al centro una figura di donna sottolineata da zaffiro taglio goccia con ali inSee Sold Price
Sold2024PENDENTE IN DIAMANTI BROWN, "MIELE", DAYMONILIA - BROWN DIAMOND PENDANT, “MIELE??, DAYMONILIAPENDENTE IN DIAMANTI BROWN, "MIELE", DAYMONILIA in oro bicolore 18 kt raffigurante la zampa di un gatto incastonata su entrambi i lati in diamanti brown taglio brillante di ct 12,51. Firmato DaymoniliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yellow gold and silver, rose cut diamonds pendantYellow gold and silver, rose cut diamonds pendant earrings, g 10.26, length cm 4.50 circa. Marked Bte SGDG. IT Orecchini pendenti in oro giallo e argento con diamanti a mezza rosetta, g 10,26, lungh.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI CON ZAFFIRI E DIAMANTI, XXdecorati con elementi circolari traforati decorati con diamanti vecchio taglio e piccoli zaffiri trattati Peso g 4,00 circa A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND PENDANT EARRINGS, 20TH CENTURY (2)See Sold Price
Sold2015Collier in oro bianco con brillante pendentects. 1.10, colore G/H, purezza VVS. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 20919 del 24/07/2015 White gold Collier with diamond Pendant, 1.10 cts., G/H color, VVS clarity. IGN report no. 20919 date 24/07/See Sold Price
Sold2021diamond pendantPENDENTE IN DIAMANTI in oro basso e argento a nodo incastonato in diamanti taglio Vecchia Miniera di ct 2,50 ca.  Gr 10,00 - cm 5,40 x 2,60 DIAMOND PENDANT designed as low karat gold and silver bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collana di giada con pendente | Jade necklace withCollana di giada bianca/verde con pendente bianco/marrone g 114 | Necklace white/green jade with white/brown pendant weight 114 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tourmaline and quartz bead silver and gold necklaceTourmaline and quartz bead silver and gold necklace with pendant and tassel, pendant length cm 10 circa, g 51.82, length cm 49.50 circa.Collana con pendente a nappa in boules di quarzi e tormaline, moSee Sold Price
Sold2016Catenina in oro bianco con pendente in platino,Catenina in oro bianco con pendente in platino, diamanti rotondi e quadrati con un taglio fantasia antico e piccole perle scalate. Punzone 2437, g.10,30 White gold chain with platinum and diamond pendSee Sold Price
Sold2019White cultured pearl graduated necklace with white goldWhite cultured pearl graduated necklace with white gold diamond and emerald clasp, g 37.46, length cm 54 circa. IT Collier di perle a scalare, chiusura rifinita con diamanti e smeraldo, g 37,46, lunghSee Sold Price
2016Orecchini pendenti perno e clips in oro bianco conOrecchini pendenti perno e clips in oro bianco con diamanti rotondi e smeraldi a goccia per ct 15 circa g. 23,70 lungh. cm 9 Emerald and diamond white gold ear pendantsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collanain oro bianco e diamanti Notes: maglia a piccoli anelli con castoni a cipollina trattenenti diamanti taglio brillante per ct 3,70 ca Peso gr 16 lungh cm 120 A white gold and diamond necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO, GIADEITE E DIAMANTIla parte superiore decorata con un motivo a traforo in brillanti da cui pendono delle gocce in giadeite, punzone 750 Peso totale g 22,00 circa A PAIR OF GOLD, JADEITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)See Sold Price
Sold2021NECKLACEgirocollo in oro giallo e argento con parte anteriore impreziosita da diamanti a rosa (alcuni mancanti) costituita da tralci vegetali intervallati a fiori, gr. 23. Lunghezza 41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE GOLD NECKLACE & DIAMOND PENDANTone 14 karat chain and 18 karat pendant set with three round brilliant cut diamonds [H-J/I2], total approximate weight 0.80 carats; 17 inches long, weighs 10.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens 14K Gold Necklace & Diamond PendantFOR SALE IS A VINTAGE ESTATE 14K GOLD NECKLACE AND DIAMOND & SHAPPIRE PENDANT. THE NECKLACE MEASURES 15 1/8" LONG AND PENDANT MEASURES 7/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE AND TOGETHER THEY WEIGH 4.7g. THERE ARE APSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kwiat 18k Gold Double Chain Necklace Diamond PendantMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 18mm x 11mm. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.40ctw. MARKED: Kwiat 18k, 76349 (chain only), Pendant is not signed. WEIGHT: 8.9 grams.GSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Necklace & Diamond PendantIncludes a 14K yellow gold 20" Italian slide chain supporting a slide pendant in the form of a heart and an inverted heart with diamond accents, 4.4 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold14K GOLD NECKLACE & DIAMOND PENDANT14K gold necklace with diamond pendant. Diamond tested positive. Approx. weight is 2.36 grams. Chain length 18''. Condition Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Link Marked 750 Necklace & Diamond PendantGold necklace with a heart-shaped diamond pendant, the link marked 750. 16inch L, approx. 4.48gram weight. The Estate of Coin Dealer of Roulin.H.Linmana, Los AngelesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Necklace with Diamond PendantGold Necklace with Diamond Pendant Bezel set round brilliant cut diamond pendant. Diamond 0.96 ctw (6.2mm x 4.1mm) with G-H color and VS2 clarity. 18kt gold, 6.5 grams total weight, 16" choker lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pearl Necklace with Diamond PendantIncluding pendant 65 mm. long, 18KG, set with diamonds and faceted blue stones.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Herringbone Necklace w/ Diamond PendantLadies' 14K yellow gold herringbone necklace featuring a 14K yellow gold serpentine pendant containing 30 round brilliant diamonds, approximately 2.10 carats together, Clarity-SI2, Color-M-N light broSee Sold Price
1 day LeftAdam's AuctioneersAN EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT NECKLACE The rectangular cut-cornered emerald weighing approximately€30(2 bids)
May 26SJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Elsa Peretti Cord Heart with Diamond Pendant NecklaceUS$180