Sold2021Vise Grip and Misc Welder Clamps3 Welding clamps marked Vise Grip, one Taiwan , and one not markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 15 1/2" Drill PressApprox 69 1/2" tall. Includes welders clamps, magnets, steel that is on it , and chuck keys. Bring help to load. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Paint decorated welders helmet, on stand, originalPaint decorated welders helmet, on stand, original paint, height, as shown on stand, 21"See Sold Price
Sold2024Misc. Rod, Clamps & Stands, C.H. Stoelting & Chicago Apparatus Co.Group of vintage misc. rods, clamps and cast iron stands by C.H. Stoelting & Chicago Apparatus Co. circa 1930. 20 pcs. with some labels. Measures 3" to 8" each. antique medical, antique psychology, anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Christmas tree decoration, mixed lot of clamps, sheetChristmas tree decoration, mixed lot of clamps, sheet metal, stamped, partially lithographed, 1 candle holder, angel with weight German Description Christbaumschmuck, Konv. Klammern, Blech, geprägt,See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair, Industrial Articulating Desk Lamps w/ ClampsAmerican, 20th/21st century. Pair of industrial desk lamps in the style of Anglepoise, each with a brass articulating swing arm and a metal shade with a clamping base. With manufacturer labels. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, angels clamps,Christmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, angels clamps, sheet metal, lithographed, 1 globe German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, 4 Teile, Engelsklammern, Blech, lithogr., 1 GlobusSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist JUMO task lamp GS2 with Clamps mid century long armThe lamp Jumo first introduced as task lamp for industrial office use became videly use in France from the 1940's until the 1970's, there are more than 45 models .Created at Bagnolet France the name iSee Sold Price
Sold20178 christmas tree candle holder (clamps), c. 19108 christmas tree candle holder (clamps), c. 1910 German Description 8 Weihnachtsbaum-Kerzenhalter (Klammern), ca. 1910See Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySealed Tacklife Power Tools - 1/4 Sheet Finish SanderUS$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hearts Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Rope Chain StyleUS$150
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVictorian Brass Skirt Lifter with Decorative Heart Design and Bird Motif 5.25inUS$10