Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Signed Bennie RamonePhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Bennie Ramone. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Signed Bennie RamonePhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Bennie Ramone. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Orange Spiny Ingot Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Aaron TallisFab dainty Native American Navajo sterling silver and orange spiny oyster stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Aaron Tallis. Traditional hand stamped ingot tribal design in sterling silver all aSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet ShadowBox Ingot Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and coral stacker cuff bracelet. The bracelet features a traditional intricately hand etched shadowbox design with ingot tribalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry. The bracelet features a traditional cuff design in sterling silver accented with hand stamped ingot tribal design. Age approprSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Sterling Stackable Cuff Bracelet HandFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Fred Harvey era Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot cuff bracelet with hand etched tribal design in nice vintage condition with patina. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Red Spiny Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Ingot Bracelet SignedPhenomenal sterling silver and gorgeous, square red spiny oyster Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design,See Sold Price
Sold2023Early Tommy Singer Native American Sterling Turquoise Red Coral BraceletWonderful early Tommy (Thomas) Singer Navajo sterling silver turquoise stacker cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched tribal design by the collectible Navajo artist Tommy Singer. Stamped with TommSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Tommy & Rose Singer Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanNavajo sterling silver stacker cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched sacred kiva step tribal design by the Navajo artists Tommy & Rose Singer. Stamped for sterling, signed and hallmarked. The cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet D. CadmanSpectacular Navajo sterling silver ingot cuff bracelet with repousse accents design by the collectible Navajo artist D Cadman. Intricate hand etched, hand stamped design. The inside circumference is aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Tommy Singer Storyteller Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver story teller cuff bracelet with intricately hand etched tribal design by the highly collectible Navajo artist Thomas (Tommy) Singer. Traditional craftsmanshipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Lapis Stacker Cuff Bracelet NativeStunning Navajo sterling silver and lapis cuff bracelet by the highly collectible Tim Yazzie. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail with traditional tribal designs that are intricately hanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling SilverOld Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver"For your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry.The bracelet features a traditional cuff design in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo G Natan Sterling Silver Carico Lake StatementFor your consideration is this outstanding Navajo sterling silver and green Carico Lake turquoise collector cuff bracelet with detailed, intricately hand etched tribal design in wonderful vintage condSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Pink Conch Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. JonesFor your consideration is this fab Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous pink conch shell stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Geraldine Jones. The cuff features a traditional, elegant design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Pink Conch Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. JonesFor your consideration is this fab Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous pink conch shell stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Geraldine Jones. The cuff features a traditional, elegant design in sSee Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. WilsonUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Heart Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. JonesUS$155
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie RamoneUS$225
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Martha CayatinetoUS$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B RamoneUS$220
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie RamoneUS$225
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G WilsonUS$115
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G WilsonUS$115
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$100
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Number 8 Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet SignedUS$195(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Chimney ButteUS$265
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R SecateroUS$360
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanUS$155(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet SignedUS$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American SignedUS$58(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. ChavezUS$110
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Martha CayatinetoUS$220
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J YazzieUS$225(2 bids)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J YazzieUS$155
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old PawnUS$180
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver SignedUS$110(1 bid)