Sold2022Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2019Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:<See Sold Price
Sold2020Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: 128 From the rare limited edition of 150 PubSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - La ServanteArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - FemmeArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins etArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: ÃÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero (After) - L'AlcoveArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles" Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: EditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - CatArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Cat Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13in. by 15.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 150 Publisher: Editions de la DifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chagall, Marc Dessins et aquarelles pour Le Ballet. Mit einer eingebundenen Original-LithographieChagall, Marc Dessins et aquarelles pour Le Ballet. Mit einer eingebundenen Original-Lithographie und zahlr. farb. Abb. Paris, XXe siècle, 1969. 155 S., 1 Bl. 4°. OLwd. mit goldgepr. DTitelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero - Untitled (Woman with Pearls)Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled (Woman with Pearls) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 17 7/8in. by 15 5/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: OffsetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando Botero - Untitled (Woman with Pearls)Artist: Fernando Botero Title: Untitled (Woman with Pearls) Year: 1983 Dimensions: 17 7/8in. by 15 5/8in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: OffsetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life)Artist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled (Still Life) Year: 1984 Dimensions: 13 3/4in. by 15 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life)Comes with Letter of authenticity and guaranteed in perpetuitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Fernando Botero (After) - Untitled (Still Life withArtist: Fernando Botero (After) Title: Untitled (Still Life with Bottle) Year: 1984 Dimensions: in. by in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Fernand Leger, UntitledAfter Fernand Leger Untitled (from Dessins et Gouaches 1905-1955) 1952 / 1958offset lithograph in colors image: 6.5 h × 6.5 w in (17 × 17 cm) Printed signature and date to lower riSee Sold Price
Sold2021Some War Sketches, 40 Sketches and Watercolors DrawingsSEM - Quelques croquis de guerre, 40 dessins croquis et aquarelles (Some war sketches, 40 sketches and watercolors drawings) - Devambez Paris 1918 (no date) folio composed of 30 pages in loose sheetsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsFernando Botero (After) - Untitled From "Dessins et Aquarelles"US$200
Jun 20The Rug LifeAMEDEO MODIGLIANI (1884-1920) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED THE ACROBAT, 21IN x 26IN (53cm xUS$400
Jun 20The Rug LifeAMEDEO MODIGLIANI (1884-1920) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED PORTRAIT OF ABDUL WAHAB SEATED INUS$500