Sold2024Bucherer Gold Diamond Moonstone BraceletMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Bucherer Gemstone : with 3.12ctw in SI/J diamonds and 65.65ctw in moonstone Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 14mm wide Marked: :CB 750 Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2022Bucherer 18K Gold Black Diamond Moonstone Drop EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Bucherer Gemstone : Diamonds 2.64ctw, Moonstone 42.55ctw Measurements : Earrings are 68mm long Marked: : CB 750 Weight: 21.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold Filigree Moonstone Diamond BraceletThis is a vintage 14K white gold filigree bracelet with large moonstone oval cabochons and Old European cut diamonds. The diamond clarity is SI and the color is HI-IJ. The bracelet is 7" long x 3/4" wSee Sold Price
202385.00 Carat Moonstone Sapphire Diamond White Gold Bracelet85.00 Carat Moonstone Sapphire Diamond White Gold BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Precision 18k Gold Cocktail Watch 1953A fine Precision Rolex 18k gold watch from 1953. Cased by Rolex (stamped internally and with with serial Rolex number). Integral 18k gold and diamonds bracelet punched CB for Carl Bucherer. Carl BucheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bucherer Midcentury 18k Gold Diamond Dress Lady's WatchMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 6.75" long, case is 13.7mm x 17.5mm. Diamond embellished case and bracelet - approx. 2.00ctw. MOVEMENT: Manual/mechanical. working order. Circa 1940s. WSee Sold Price
Sold2016VICTORIAN 14K GOLD MOONSTONE & DIAMOND BANGLELadies Victorian 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelet, the filigree band set with (3) cabochon moonstones, approx. 7mm x 5mm, accented by (2) round cut diamonds, approx. 0.10cttw, 7"l, 20 grams (inclusiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mazza Lapis Moonstone & Diamond Charm BraceletMazza Lapis Moonstone And Cabochon Moonstone And Diamond (0.73ctw) Charm Bracelet In 14k Yellow Gold 7.5 Inch Length. 13.9g. Wire Transfer Or Cashier's Check Required For Payment Of This Lot.See Sold Price
Sold2023Moonstone and diamond braceletMoonstone and diamond bracelet Designed as a cluster of variously-shaped cabochon moonstones and single-cut diamonds Silver and 14k yellow gold Approx. 7 x 1 in; Gross weight 43.9 dwts This work willSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moonstone and Diamond BraceletMETAL: silver and 14K yellow gold clasp GEMSTONE(S): oval cabochon moonstone approx. 121.34 carats total; single cut diamonds approx. 3.74 carats total MEASUREMENTS: 7 inches; 1 inch wide WEIGHT: 72.7See Sold Price
Sold2021A tennis bracelet by Bucherer, 14 kt white gold setA tennis bracelet by Bucherer, 14 kt white gold set with 20 diamond and 20 saphires, size is 7"See Sold Price
Sold2019Elizabeth Locke 19K Gold Moonstone BraceletStamped 19K hand hammered brushed yellow gold link bracelet with toggle close, set with six cabochon moonstones, and six bezel set round diamonds, total diamond weight approx. .55carats, gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES BUCHERER 18K DIAMOND BRACELET WATCH17mm, set with 67 round diamonds approx. 0.90 carats, case interior stamped '18K 0.750', and with Helvetia punch, manual movement stamped '21 Jewels Swiss 2410', in white gold, bracelet stamped 'CB750See Sold Price
Sold2016BUCHERER 18k white gold ladies wristwatchBUCHERER 18k white gold ladies wristwatch, manual winding, Switzerland around 1970, milanaise bracelet slightly damaged, bezel lavish diamonds set, additional approx. 0,75 ct, structured dial with RomSee Sold Price
Sold2021ONYX BRACELET, MOONSTONE EARRINGS, & GEMSTONE BANGLEIncludes sterling silver moonstone earrings with 18KT posts, black onyx & diamond bracelet stamped VD 59% (6.25" long), and a gold vermeil gemstone bangle (2.25" wide inside, total 2.75" wide).See Sold Price
Sold2016SAMUEL BEHNAM MOONSTONE HARD BRACELETDesigned as a sterling silver twisted rope-form hinged hard bracelet with two ends terminating in moonstone cabochons with bands of melee diamonds set in 14k gold and mixed-cut cabochon baguette moonsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Victorian Slide Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Victorian Slide Braceletset with sapphire, diamond, garnet, black onyx, pearl, moonstone accented with enamel• 7 7/8 inches (length)• 21.1 dwt (total weight)Provenance: PriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bucherer Art Deco Manual Wind 18K Yellow Gold BangleBucherer Art Deco Manual Wind 18K Yellow Gold Bangle Watch, with an elaborate diamond mounted bezel and lugs, the curved bracelet with a Florentine finish, not running, H.- 11/16 in., W.- 2 3/16 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2021Graff Gold & Diamond BraceletGrraff 18K white gold bracelet with approx. 9 TCW diamonds, VVS/E-F. Width 10 mm, thickness 5 mm. Size 6.5. Weight 29.8 g. Comes with original box. Retails for $75,000.00. In new condition.See Sold Price
2017Mario Buccellati 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Bracelet, 2ctwThis is a beautiful authentic designer Mario Buccellati bracelet with diamonds and snowflakes design. Authentic designer bracelet. Bracelet is cuff style with hinges and is 20 mm wide. It comes with tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Retro 18K Yellow & White Gold Diamond BraceletRetro 18K Yellow & White Gold Diamond BraceletWeighing 113.7 gramsSet with app. 8.00 Ct. of DiamondsD-F Color, VVS-VS Clarity9 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Van Cleef & Arpels Perlee Clovers 18K White Gold Diamond BraceletVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee Clovers Bangle Bracelet Condition: Pre-owned Material: 18K White Gold Collection: Perlee Clovers Brand: Van Cleef & Arpels Diamonds: 80 stones, 1.78 carats Wrist Size: 6.69 iSee Sold Price
Oct 06SJ AuctioneersBucherer 18K White Gold 3.11ct Diamond, Quartz, and Moonstone Ring BU11-071224US$2,500
Nov 03Modern JewelryChic BLACK DIAMOND MOONSTONE YELLOW GOLD SLIVER BANGLE BRACELET - Stylish PairUS$2,950
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold & Silver Open Work Gemstone & Diamond Flower BraceletUS$1
2 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Hermes Herms Niloticus 18K Rose Gold Diamond BraceletUS$5,500(2 bids)