2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse Wallet Trunk Clutch Bag Leather M20249Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Clutch Bag Material:Monogram Eclipse Canvas , Leather Color:Monogram Eclipse Department:Men Size W:8.66 inch Size H:5.12 inch Size D:2.36 inch Handl:9.1inSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Eclipse cardholder wallet.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Eclipse cardholder wallet. Designed with marker's tonal grey graphite monogram coated canvas exterior, a black cross-grain lined interior with multiple card slots and slip pSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse Mini Soft Trunk Shoulder Bag M81124Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Shoulder Bag Material:Monogram Eclipse Canvas Color:Monogram Eclipse Department:Men Size W:7.28 inch Size H:4.92 inch Size D:3.15 inch Shoulder:49.6inch (See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Leather Wallet, Leather Address BookMulti use Louis Vuitton Leather accessory, functions as a wallet, credit card holder, and miniature notebook with 6 binder rings. Fold over snap closure. Measures 5.5 x 4 in. Miniature leather addressSee Sold Price
2022Group of Three Louis Vuitton WalletsLouis Vuitton. tri-fold wallet ( 3.5"W x 4"H) , card holder (2.75"W x 4"H), and multi-compartment zipper clutch ( 8"W x 4"H); all with same brown monogram pattern. Includes dust bag. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse KeepallLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Keepall Bandouliere 45 SKU no: RBJ1392288 Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Condition: Very Good Condition Details: Exterior: Corner wear, creases, scuffs, structure loss, marks, HanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk, Early 20th CenturyLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk, Early 20th Century The Louis Vuitton Monogram canvas is one of the most recognizable textiles in luxury brands. This trunk's canvas is stenciled in golden yellow in the icSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's BagSKU A1053 0423 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Trio Messenger Damier Graphite Men's Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, has little to no signs of wear MATERIAL: monogram Eclipse coated canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NEVERFULL MM ROSES & CHERRY WALLET(2) Genuine limited edition Louis Vuitton accessories: 2009 Stephen Sprouse x Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Roses Neverfull MM tote; and 2005 Takashi Murakami Cherry Monogram Zippy Compact wallet. LouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton monogram trunk malle de cabineLouis Vuitton monogram trunk malle de cabine. Old Travel stickers on both sides. 13"h x 31.5"w x 18.5"d (80cm x 33cm x 47cm) Later mounted on iron standSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Trunk. Monogram canvas exterior with wood straps on the lid having brass tacks, metal corner straps, iron side handles, brass front latches signed “Jo. Champs Elysees, Paris,See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkEarly 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Trunk. Serial #155347. Size: 22'' x 43.5'' x 22.5'' (56 x 110 x 57 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231920s Louis Vuitton Monogram Cabin Trunk - C. 1920s. A Louis Vuitton trunk constructed in wood and1920s Louis Vuitton Monogram Cabin Trunk - C. 1920s. A Louis Vuitton trunk constructed in wood and hand-stenciled monogramed canvas, with both monogrammed leather edging and studded wood supports. BraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk. Monogrammed "M.H.S." and with various travel stickers. Serial #738440. 23in tall x 43-1/2in wide x 22-1/2in deep. No liner. Handles not attachedSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN AND CASEY KASEM LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM STEAMER TRUNKA Louis Vuitton monogram coated canvas steamer trunk without trays, serial number 942808. Brass monogram plate affixed to front reads "J.K.C." 19.5 x 39.5 x 21 inches PROVENANCE From The Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton monogram wardrobe trunk, with chrome swing-out arms for hangers and three compartments, brass fittings (including rivets) marked for Louis Vuitton, serial number 060227, 13" h x 40 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram canvas steamer trunk, complete with inner compartments, brass, and leather (including rivets) marked for Louis Vuitton, serial number 045463, 14 3/4 in. (37.47 cm) h x 30 in. (7See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Trunk. Large trunk form with monogrammed canvas exterior, wood straps with brass tacks, escutcheons, latches, tooled leather corner straps and leather handle on the topSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkCube shape, great for an end table. Measures 25.25" tall x 26" long x 25" deep. In estate found condition with wear, missing a handle, leather straps.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLate 19th/early 20th century canvas and wood Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Trunk with brass hardware. Original label "1. RUE SCRIBE PARIS Louis Vuitton Lille 34. RUE FAIDHERBE NICE 4. JARDINSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk. Monogrammed "M.H.S.", and with various travel stickers. Serial #138201. 23in tall x 43-1/2in wide x 22-1/2in deep. Provenance: From the collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk, with interior liner and key. 11-3/4in tall x 31-1/2in wide x 19-1/4in deep.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Trunk Multi Card Holder M80556 Brand Accessories Men's WalletUS$1
May 24BidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet/Coin Case Monogram Eclipse Coin Card Holder M69533 Black/Grey Men'sUS$1
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Anvelope Carte de Visite M62920 Brand Accessories Business Card Holder Men'sUS$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Pochette Discovery PM M44323 Men's Clutch Bag Pouch Monogram EclipseUS$1
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Coin Card Holder Reverse Monogram Eclipse CanvasUS$420
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taigarama Coin Card Holder Business Holder/Card Case Wallet Cobalt M30270US$10
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Anvelope Carte de Visite M62920 Business Card Holder Case Unisex AccessoryUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Monogram Vintage Calfskin Trunk L'?il Coin Card HolderUS$1
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Business Card Holder Monogram Organizer de Poche M61732 Brown Men's Women'sUS$5(1 bid)
May 24BidhausLouis Vuitton Long Wallet Monogram Eclipse Portefeuille Brazza M61697 Black Grey Men'sUS$1
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Portefeuille Brother Men's Long Wallet M61697 Monogram Eclipse Noir (Black)US$1
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Bracelet Hang It Vivienne 19 Flower Black Monogram Eclipse Noir M8002E Men'sUS$5
May 25BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Multicart Card Case Business Holder Pass Noir BlackUS$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse Pochette Voyage MM Second Bag Clutch Trunk Print M80914US$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Zippy XL Long Wallet Clutch Bag Second M61698 Black PVC Leather Men'sUS$1