Sold2023Balenciaga Cash WalletMini Cash Wallet In Silver Calfskin With Silver Tone Hardware. 9.5x6.5x3cm. Very Few Signs Of Wear. See Photos For Additional Condition Information.See Sold Price
Sold2023BALENCIAGA Mini Papier A6 Magnet Black Polished Silver Hardware Calfskin Leather BagThis tote has an invisible magnet at the top, a matching mirror, and a removable long strap to wear this cutie as a crossbody bag. Handle Drop: 3", Strap Drop: 22" inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga Barbie Pink Mini City Shoulder BagBalenciaga mini city bag in Barbie pink leather, with gold hardware. 3.15"h x 1.97"w x 4.13"l (8 x 5 x 10.5 cm) condition: overall is in excellent condition, with no visible wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga Hourglass Mini Handbag Crocodile EmbossedMeasurements: 7.5 in x 5 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2020BALENCIAGA 'MOTOCROSS MINI CITY' LEATHER BAGBalenciaga "Motocross Mini City" bag, in black distressed leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles with whipstitch detail, single flat shoulder strap, zip pocket at front face, tonaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Balenciaga, Papier, Mini A4, a yellow leather tote bagBalenciaga, Papier, Mini A4, a yellow leather tote bag, with twin loop leather handles, and exterior zip pocket, the interior with two pockets, 41 x 30.5 x 16cm, with a Balenciaga dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'RAJAH' TIGER CHAIN CARD CASE WALLETGucci "Rajah" mini wallet on chain, in beige canvas, with tan leather trim, gold-tone hardware, signature Gucci web, tiger head accent at front flap, interior card slots, zipper pocket, detachable chaSee Sold Price
2024Balenciaga Graffiti Bazar Wallet on Chain in BlackBalenciaga Graffiti Bazar Wallet on Chain in graffiti print black leather with silver hardware Measurements- 21 x 14 x 3 cm See Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Navy Velvet BB Wallet On Chain BagNavy Quilted Velvet And Rhinestone Bb Bag With Gold Tone Hardware. 20x13x3cm. See Photos For Condition And Very Few Signs Of Wear, If Any. Original Placeholder Cards Retained In Credit Card Sleeves. 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Wallets Marco Utah & Anouchka Mini HandbagLouis Vuitton Wallets Marco Utah And Anouchka Mini Handbag in Original Louis Vuitton Paper Shopping Bag Lot Comprising: 1x Louis Vuitton Anushka Mini Handbag LV Monogram Glace Calf Black Leather to InSee Sold Price
Sold2024Balenciaga Everyday 2.0 XS North-South Shoulder ToteBalenciaga Everyday 2.0 XS North-South Shoulder Tote in Beige Shearling Canvas. Silver metal Hardware. Its dimensions are the following (L*H*D): 16*22*18cm. Production code : 672793-2260-Q-535269. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021UTAGAWA Polychrome Wood-Block ‘RED CARP’ PrintUTAGAWA Polychrome Wood-Block ‘RED CARP’ Print, markings to lower left and upper right in Asian characters, inscription on protective paper trifold in Asian characters, inscription on proSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max, American (Born 1937) Painting Oil/PaperPeter Max, American (Born 1937) Painting Oil on Paper. "Mini Liberty Head". Fully Signed, Dated 2001 & w/ Stamp of Peter Max on Front. Along w/ Dedication, Signature & Date of 2003 on the Back. WentwoSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXCEPTIONAL ROLEX 18KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND DIAL/BEZELEXCEPTIONAL ROLEX 18KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND DIAL/BEZEL OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, SUPERLATIVE CHRONOMETER, C. 1980'S W/ ORIG. BOX, EXTERIOR BOX, PAPERS, WALLET, CREDIT CARD SLEEVE, ROLEX 26.98 MM, 8" BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Josef Peca, (1923-1982), Crouching figure with raised arms, 1963, Conte crayon on beige paper,Josef Peca(1923-1982)Crouching figure with raised arms, 1963Conte crayon on beige paperSigned and dated lower left: J Peca38.375" H x 25.5" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Attributed to Louis Icart (1888-1950),Woman holding her hat from the wind, Charcoal on beige paper,Attributed to Louis Icart(1888-1950)Woman holding her hat from the windCharcoal on beige paperSigned lower left: Louis IcartSight: 16.5" H x 12.5" WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Tri-fold Wallets(lot of 9) Group of Chinese wallets, of accordion tri-fold form and black silk interior; seven featuring auspicoius Chinese characters, approximately: 4"w; Provenance: Estate of Reynold Tom of OaklandSee Sold Price
2016KEITH HARING (AMERICAN 1958-1990), MARKER ON BEIGEKEITH HARING (AMERICAN 1958-1990), MARKER ON BEIGE PAPER, "THE RED MAN BETWEEN TWO MEN", SIGNED 1988. SHEET 15 5/8 X 11 3/4"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-16 X 12" PROVENANCE: COLLECTION OF PHILIPPE PIQUE (INFOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020): Vase of FlowersWolf Kahn (1927-2020): Vase of Flowers Pastel on beige paper, 1966, signed 'W Kahn' and dated lower right. 9 x 12 in. (sheet), 16 x 18 1/2 in. (frame). The artist. Property from the Estate of Ernest KSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ernst Iosipovitch Neizvestny(New York/Russian, 1925-2016) Broken Mirror, 1987, signed lower left "E. Neiz.", pastel on beige paper, 25-1/2 x 19-3/4 in.; black modern frame, 38-1/8 x 31-3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023French School: Mme. PuvignyFrench School: Mme. Puvigny Pastel on beige paper, unsigned, inscribed 'Puvigny' at top, with an indistictly inscribed label on the back of the frame. 14 1/4 x 10 1/2 in. (sheet), 23 1/2 x 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mel Ramos, Pelicana, LithographMel Ramos (American b. 1935) Pelicana, 1969, lithograph embossed on beige paper. Verso bears signature and date in pencil. Issue number 100. [Sight: 27 1/2" H x 22" W; 32" H x 26 1/2" W].See Sold Price
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsBalenciaga trifold wallet paper gray light blue 391446 DLQ0N 4005 leather BALENCIAGAUS$5
2 days LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Balenciaga Classic Continental Zip 390187 Goatskin Beige Women's Long WalletUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausBurberry Bi-fold Long Wallet Brown Beige Nova Check 3463739 ec-20159 PVC Leather BURBERRY ZipperUS$1(1 bid)