Sold2022Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet 18 CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet 18 Charms: Total weight is 40 grams. Includes wagon, turtle, lighthouse, apple crate, alligator, lobster, St. Thomas, sombrero, cross, horse, skier, anchor, heart.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS C.1940-1960 THREE L LSTERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS C.1940-1960 THREE L L 6.5" TW 55g. From the estate of Marsha Lanman, Hammond, INSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 18 Charms,including locket, stein, boat, cat and more, vintage, 7" long, 62 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet.Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. With 18 charms including animals, ladies shower, crown, jug, harp, bell, hat and more. Length: 19cm. 52gr.See Sold Price
Sold2019Coin Silver Child's Charm BraceletCoin Silver Child's Charm Bracelet , 19th c., strap bangle with adjustable buckle clasp suspending 8 round charms, variously inscribed or monogrammed, several reading "Nellie", dia. 2 in. to 2 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Music Themed Charm BraceletSterling Silver Music Themed Charm Bracelet With 18 Vintage Charms, Including Mechanical Piano And Harmonica Charms, 35.4g. The harmonica works! Bracelet 7.0L x 0.1875W in. Largest Charm 0.75L x 0.5WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Military Themed Charm BraceletSterling Silver Military Themed Charm Bracelet With 18 Vintage Charms, Including WWII Sweetheart And Mechanical Charms, 35.9g. Bracelet 7.5L x 0.25W in. Largest Charm 0.875L x 0.5W x 0.5H in. SmallestSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Single Heart Charm Bracelet,Vintage Sterling Silver Single Heart Charm Bracelet, 7", 18.81 gr. 4mm wilde. The heart is engraveable and 1" long and 7/8" wide. Alternating round link, rolo-ish. Lobster clasp. marked .925 and testeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Charm Bracelet. 26.4g. Marked Sterling. 18 Charms. Largest Charm 0.75 L x 0.375 W inches. Smallest Charm 0.625 L x 0.5 W Inches. Bracelet Length 6.75 Inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MSee Sold Price
Sold201818 Charm Sterling Silver Charm BraceletMarked Sterling, nice mix of charms, 37.5 grams, 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage C 1944 Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage C 1944 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Charms and bracelet are marked sterling, one is dated 1944. Bracelet with textured design and interwoven links, safety chain. Measures 8 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED 18 CHARMBRACELET STERLING SILVER TURQUOISEINLAID & MOUNTED WITH TURQUOISE, CORAL AND OTHERS. SIGNED "STERLING"WITH MANY OTHERS MARKS. SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN ZUNI / NAVAJO SILVERSMITHS. MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 29.9GRAMS. EXCELSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Vintage BraceletsSterling Silver Vintage Bracelets C/O; (2) silver charm bracelets with various sterling silver charms, (1) Danecraft Sterling Leaf link bracelet 8" long, (1) large clamper sterling silver clamp bracelSee Sold Price
Sold20172 .925 CHARM BRACELETS NATIVE AMERICAN & MEXICO2 .925 CHARM BRACELETS NATIVE AMERICAN & MEXICO: 1.) 20th/21st c., Native American. Sterling silver charm bracelet with 21 charms including sterling silver mounted with turquoise, Hopi Sunface and KokSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Bracelet with Lock.925 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Lock Charm Bracelet. Marked .925 T&C on lock; .925 T&C Germany on bracelet Size: 7 1/4 in. bracelet' lock 1 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Sterling Necklaces & Bracelet4 sterling silver necklaces. All marked on clasp. Measures 18" to 28". Sterling silver charm bracelet says "Pat". Marked on clasp. Measures 7".You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER PANDORA BRACELET WITH CHARMSSTERLING SILVER PANDORA BRACELET WITH CHARMS Sterling silver Pandora bracelet with 18 sterling silver charms, themes include: Art glass Enamel Rhinestone Vehicles Animals</See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Cruise Ship Charm BraceletSterling silver charm bracelet with different sterling silver cruise ship charms. Marked on each ship. 7" L. Weighs 61.1 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver Charm BraceletLagos Caviar sterling silver charm bracelet. Marked on the each piece. Bracelet is 7 1/4" L. 48 grams total. Condition report: good. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland, Ohio.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Heart Lock Charm BraceletVintage sterling silver charm bracelet with 9 lockable heart charms with attached key. 6.5"L. Weight: 42 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling silver charm bracelet with assorted charms from several states. Safety closure with chain and clasp. Weighs 74 grams and measures 8"L. Condition report: good condition, no issues, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold20198 Vintage Charm Bracelets8 vintage charm bracelets including: A sliver tone Las Vegas charm bracelet with 6 charms marked Marco; A sterling silver charm bracelet with 7 charms, lipstick, airplane, piano, Heart with Mother engSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Pair of DiceIncludes: Sterling silver with 10 figural charms, 6.5" long, weight - 45.6g; Mexican sterling silver dice, 11mm x 11mm x 11mm, weight -13.1g. Condition report: Good condition, common wear from use, plSee Sold Price
May 22Hannam's Auctioneers LtdSilver charm bracelet by designer Tiffany & Co. 67 grams. 18.5 cm wide.ÂŁ240(2 bids)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Collection Silver and Sterling Jewelry. 18 Link Flexi Bracelets. 4 Bangles and Cuffs. 4 NecklaUS$70
May 20Mynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Artemis bracelet notation size M box calf pink system silver metal fittings cadenaUS$5
2 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes Mini Dog Square Crew Bracelet 071680CK 01 Notation Size T2 Vaux Swift Grease AsphaltUS$1
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY SILVER ELEPHANT CHARM PENDANT NECKLACE w BOX A Stunning Tiffany & Co. Sterling SilverUS$475