Sold2021Bror Utter (Am. 1913-1993), TCU Locker Room, 1951,TCU Locker Room, 1951, watercolor and ink on paper, 20 x 13, signed lower right: Bror Utter '51, Lots 113-167 A Selection of Paintings from the Reaves Collection of Texas Art. David Dike Fine Art is pSee Sold Price
2023Michael Jordan #57 1986-87 Fleer rookie card graded a Gem Mint 10. WOWThe GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in MINT 9, GREAT card, adding after many questions re these cards. They ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan #57 1986-87 Fleer rookie card authenticated and graded a MINT 9.The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in MINT 9, GREAT card, adding after many questions re these cards. They ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Édouard Manet (Oil on Canvas)Oil on canvas 17 x 13" hand signed lower right Manet 1874, certificate of authenticity and provenance by Col. Victor F Schmit. Houston Texas Private Collection.Édouard Manet (23 January 1832 – 30 ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Brice Marden, Gulf ...Brice Marden Gulf (from the New York 10/69 portfolio) 1969lithograph on Rives image: 13.5 h × 19.75 w in (34 × 50 cm) sheet: 20 h × 25.5 w in (51 × 65 cm) Signed, dated and numbered toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ken Payne (1938-2012), "Other Side of the Blue Mountains," 1994Ken Payne(1938-2012)"Other Side of the Blue Mountains," 1994Patinated bronze on a rotating wood baseEdition: 13/45Signed, numbered, and dated in the casting: © 94 / Ken Payne; titled to metSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfred Heber Hutty(American/South Carolina, 1877-1954) The Patriarch - Middleton Gardens, signed lower right ?Alfred Hutty?, etching, 13-1/2 x 17-1/8 in.; wood frame, 17 x 21 in. Provenance: Private Charleston CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Man Ray, Untitled (Two Hands)Man Ray Untitled (Two Hands) 1966lithograph on Rives BFK image: 16.5 h × 13 w in (42 × 33 cm) sheet: 25.75 h × 22 w in (65 × 56 cm) Signed and numbered to lower margSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Mccartney Signed Authentic Framed Beatles '65 Album Display (PSA/DNA LOA)Paul Mccartney Signed Authentic Framed Beatles '65 Album Display (PSA/DNA LOA)See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 Upper Deck SP Authentic #35 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNAUS$325
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 panini basketball #276 khris middleton signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed pUS$315
1 hr LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 panini basketball #276 khris middleton signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed pUS$315
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #71 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BuUS$250
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2014-15 NBA Hoops #140 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BucksUS$260
2 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2015-16 NBA Hoops #142 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BucksUS$260
17 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2012-13 NBA Hoops #252 Chandler Parsons Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RocketsUS$56
20243 Kings Auction2012-13 Panini Prizm #288 Doron Lamb Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
23 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2012-13 Panini Brilliance #159 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed SunUS$62
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini #212 Chandler Parsons Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RocketsUS$66
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 NBA hoops #21 mike woodson signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed knicksUS$76
694 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2013-14 Fleer Retro #44 Lucas Nogueira Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC BrazilUS$62
643 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Past and Present #227 Mike Scott Signed Card Auto 10 PSA SlabbedUS$76
1076 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2012-13 Panini #128 Nick Young Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ersUS$115
482 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2010 Panini Studio #61 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$88
798 Lots Away3 Kings Auction1997 basketball rookies #1 tim duncan signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed autographUS$3,750
825 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2013-14 NBA Hoops #6 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 76ersUS$62
439 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #69 James Johnson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed HeatUS$76
804 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2007-08 NBA fleer ultra #144 yakhouba diawara signed card auto PSA slabbed nuggeUS$88
1046 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2008-09 Fleer Basketball #141 Boris Diaw Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SunsUS$100
545 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #80 Jared Dudley Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA SlabbedUS$78