Sold2021Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm #280 RC (PSA 10)Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm #280 RC (PSA 10)See Sold Price
Sold2021Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm Sensational SignaturesLuka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm Sensational Signatures #63 RCSee Sold Price
Sold20212018 panini prizm signatures KEVIN DURANT HGA 9.0 AUTO2018 panini prizm signatures KEVIN DURANT HGA 9.0 AUTO KD RARESee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Concetto spaziale 1965Silkscreen on paper with holes, ed. 24/90. 27.56 x 19.68 in. Signed and numbered lower recto, on the reverse label/card Galleria Accademia, Turin .See Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2024victor wembanyama 2023-24 panini instant RCvictor wembanyama 2023-24 panini instant RC #19 spurs - BGS graded 9.5 GEM mint Victor Wembanyama 2023-24 Panini Instant RC #19 Spurs - BGS Graded 9.5 Gem Mint SKU no: RBJ7877750292568See Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mounted Bi-Plane Sketch Signed By The Wright BrothersOrville Wright (August 19, 1871 – January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 – May 30, 1912). Orville and Wilber Wright Plane Design Mounted on Signed Card. The First Flight, itSee Sold Price
Sold2022R.S. Riddick (1952- ), Tender WarriorR.S. Riddick (1952- ), Tender Warrior, oil on canvas, 56 x 68, signed lower left: R.S. Riddick ©1998 verso: titled, signed, dated, Provenance: Jackson Hole Art Auction, Jackson, WY, 2018; From a PrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Charles H Davis (American, France 1856 - 1933)Charles H Davis (American, France 1856 - 1933) Tonalist landscape at sunset. Housed in a carved gilt carved signed R.C. Vose frame. Signed lower left. Oil/Canvas. Sight Size: 19.5 x 26.5 in. Charles DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orville and Wilber Wright Signed French PostcardOrville and Wilber Wright Signed French Card. Orville Wright (August 19, 1871 - January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 - May 30, 1912). The First Flight, it was 12 seconds that would chanSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROY LICHTENSTEIN, (American, 1923-1997), Still Life, from the Metropolitan Scene (B. 27), 1968ROY LICHTENSTEIN (American, 1923-1997)Still Life, from the Metropolitan Scene (B. 27)1968, screenprint in colors on aluminum panelsigned, numbered, and dated Lichtenstein 19/50 '68 lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2020Mr Brainwash (French 1966-), 'Chaplin'Mr Brainwash (French 1966-), 'Chaplin', 2018, unique, acrylic, spray paint, stencil and mixed media on card, signed, dated and inscribed verso; 93 x 74cm inc frame ARRSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
SoldJIM DINE (B. 1935) Anthurium, 1991JIM DINE (B. 1935) Anthurium, 1991 signed and dated 'Jim Dine 1991' (lower right) charcoal, pastel, watercolor and oil on paper 27 x 19 in. 68.5 x 48 cm. Footnotes: Provenance Pace Gallery, New York ASee Sold Price
Sold2023IRMA STERN SOUTH AFRICAN 1894-1966Coastal Scene (1945), gouache and watercolor on paper laid on board, 13 x 19 in (33 x 48.3 cm), framed: 19 x 27 in (48.3 x 68.6 cm), signed and dated lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Pablo Picasso. "Portrait Imaginaire," lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). Color lithograph, ed. "A" 68/250, signed "Picasso" in the block ul, dated 23.2.69 ul, sheet size: 25 3/4 x 19 3/4 in., framed size: 34 x 26 1/2 x 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023After Pablo Picasso. "Portrait Imaginaire," lithograph(Spanish, 1881-1973). Color lithograph, ed. "A" 68/250, signed "Picasso" in the block ul, dated 12.3.69 ul, sheet size: 26 x 19 3/4 in., framed size: 33 x 27 x 1 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards"Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards" Oil on Canvas. H 13", W 19", "A GAME OF CARDS" A charming couple enjoying each other while playing a game of cards. Signed upper left and framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (9) Assorted Basketabll Cards W/ Stars & Autos - Varying Conditions - Michael Jordan, KobeLot of (9) Assorted Basketabll Cards W/ Stars & Autos - Varying Conditions - Michael Jordan, Kobe Bryant RC, & Michael Olowokandi AutoSee Sold Price
2021A DOUBLE-SIDED WORK BY ABRAHAM MANIEVICH (UKRAINIANA DOUBLE-SIDED WORK BY ABRAHAM MANIEVICH (UKRAINIAN 1883-1942) Autumn Day in the Garden oil on canvas 49 x 68 cm (19 1/4 x 26 3/4 in.) signed lower left PROVENANCE We are grateful to Alan PenslerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mel Ramos Suite of (11) Prints, 2007Mel Ramos (American, 1935-2018) Suite of (11) Prints, 2007 Digital inkjet prints on paper Hors de Commerce proofs 2 of 3 27.5 x 19.5 (in) Signed in pencil Mel Ramos, lower right of each print Printer'See Sold Price
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #88 Omari Spellman Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC HawkUS$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #246 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC BUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 NBA Hoops #266 Kevin Huerter Signed Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Auto 10 RCUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #132 Bruce Brown Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC PistonsUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #4 DeAnthony Melton Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC RocketUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #212 Jacob Evans Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC WarUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #37 Josh Okogie Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC TUS$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #246 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #178 Marcus Smart Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #154 Thaddeus Young Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed PacersUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #63 Og Anunoby Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RaptorsUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #150 Justin Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BullsUS$10
Jun 15Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #227 Mitchell Robinson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #139 EVAN FOURNIER Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed MagicUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #139 EVAN FOURNIER Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed MagicUS$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #237 Tim Hardaway Jr. Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #1 Wendell Carter Jr. Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RCUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm Pink Ice #239 J.J. Redick Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 7US$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #133 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavalierUS$10