Sold2017Fancy Russian Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Bracelet.Fancy Russian Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Bracelet. Gemstones twt approx. 110ctsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia BraceletJudith Ripka Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia Bracelet. Weighs 76.55 g. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a biSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Milor Italian & Other BraceletsJewelry lot includes five gold on sterling silver 925 bracelets. Three cubic zirconia CZ with safety closure, Italian chunky bracelet, Milor Italy chevron.See Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Gilt Bracelets, 10Group of Ten Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Gilt Bracelets, with cubic zirconia accents, comprising: four bangles, two cuffs, two matching link bracelets with heart clasp, and two link bracelets, all maSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER SEMI-PRECIOUS STONE & CZ BRACELETSSTERLING SILVER SEMI-PRECIOUS STONE & CZ BRACELETS Sterling silver fashion bracelets with cubic zirconia and semi-precious stones, includes: Citrine Moonstone Topaz Amethyst Garnet AquamarinSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver 9.00cttw Gemstone Heather Horse cuff Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: Wild horses couldn't keep you away from this Judith Ripka sterling silver cuff bracelet. Gemstones and cubic zirconia Diamonique simulated diamonds come together to form the colorful horsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Vintage 925 Sterling Silver BraceletsLot of 2 Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Bracelets. 7.5 inches Cubic Zirconia Tennis Bracelet and 7 inches Marcasite Bracelet. Total weight of Lot 54.1 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE JUDITH RIPKA STERLING CHARM BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate designer sterling silver charm bracelets, Judith Ripka, cubic zirconia (CZ) and multi-colored stones, on snake chain, some charms include the evil eye, hearts, globe, four-leaf cloveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Judith Ripka Sterling Silver BraceletThis is a gold over sterling silver (vermeil) cuff bracelet by designer Judith Ripka that is set with cubic zirconias and blue stones that are either faux turquoise or dyed howlite. This stunning cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER BRACELETSIncluding cubic zirconia. Dimensions: L 7" Weight: 6.4 ozt Condition: All wearable, showing light signs of age.See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Green Emerald BraceletEMERALD (NATURAL) & CUBIC ZIRCONIA 14K ROSE GOLD PLATED 925 SILVER BRACELET;WEIGHT (CT.):75.77 CT. (total weight of silver + stone)DIMENSION:* STONE 5.0 X 3.0 MM. * CZ 1.0 MM.* LENGTH 7.5 INCHES. * FASee Sold Price
Sold2015Stunning Natural Fancy Sapphire BraceletFANCY SAPPHIRE (NATURAL) & CUBIC ZIRCONIA 14K YELLOW GOLD PLATED 925 SILVER BRACELET;UNIT OF ITEM (S):1 PIECE;WEIGHT (CT.):83.05 CT. (total weight of silver + stone);DIMENSION:* STONE 6.0 X 4.0 MM. *See Sold Price
Sold2016Stunning Natural Fancy Sapphire BraceletFANCY SAPPHIRE (NATURAL) & CUBIC ZIRCONIA 14K YELLOW GOLD PLATED 925 SILVER BRACELET;UNIT OF ITEM (S):1 PIECE;WEIGHT (CT.):83.05 CT. (total weight of silver + stone);DIMENSION:* STONE 6.0 X 4.0 MM. *See Sold Price
Sold2023Milor, Semi Precious & Other Sterling BraceletsFive sterling silver bracelets including 925 India tanzanite, sterling and garnet, Milor Italy rose gold on sterling, cubic zirconia CZ with marcasite and a sterling silver bracelet with stones of garSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Yellow Citrine & CZ BraceletCITRINE (NATURAL) & CUBIC ZIRCONIA 14K ROSE GOLD COATING 925 SILVER BRACELET;WEIGHT (CT.):53.85 CT. (total weight of silver + stone);DIMENSION:* STONE 6.0 X 4.0 MM. * CZ 1.0 TO 2.0 MM. ;* LENGTH 7.0 ISee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE BRACELETS, RINGA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 4 items, a cocktail ring with emerald and cubic zirconia, a hinged bangle bracelet with etched accents, two cubic zirconia link bracelets, one of wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ladies 14k Yellow Gold and Zirconia BraceletLadies 14k yellow gold and cubic zirconia tennis bracelet, 7" L, approximately 8 grams TW. Provenance: Martha's Vineyard Estate. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be madeSee Sold Price
Sold2019JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CRYSTAL CUFF BRACELETJudith Ripka sterling silver cuff bracelet in an openwork design. Lined with bezel set cubic zirconia crystal details. Excellent condition, sold as pictured. 43.8 grams total weight. Inner circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Semi Precious & Other BraceletsJewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 bracelets including blue stone and marcasite, charm bracelet, cubic zirconia CZ tennis bracelet, cameo style bracelet that appears to possibly be made witSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID KIDD STERLING SILVER BLUE TOPAZ BRACELETA vintage sterling silver cocktail bracelet. The piece is composed of drop-cut blue topaz stones and round-cut cubic zirconia. Marked DK for David Kidd, 925 on the clasp. Total Weight: 25 grams. ElegaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Jewelry Pieces, 11Group of 11 Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Jewelry Pieces, comprising: round cubic zirconia stones with hook clasp; four link bracelets with cubic zirconia accents; link bracelet with heart shaped citriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 4 Pieces Sterling Silver Gems Rings Bracelet & PinThis is a vintage LOT OF 4 PIECES JEWELRY, well crafted from sterling silver featuring 2 rings, 1 brooch and a bracelet. (1) the first a tennis bracelet with oval cut half bezel set cubic zirconia. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE CHARLES GARNIER FLEXIBLE 'GLAMOUR' 925 SILVER MESH CUFF WITH CZEstate sterling silver flexible 'Glamour' cuff bracelet, Charles Garnier, hollow woven mesh cuff in a gold finish, contrasting rhodium-finish bars set with cubic zirconia (CZ),&See Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Gold and Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentMixed Gold and Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (3) gold items including a marked '18k' and cubic zirconia ring, marked '14k' bracelet and 14k earring; sterling jewelry including bracelets, earringsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Amethyst and Zirconia GemsUS$100
2 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Garnet and Zirconia GemsUS$195