Sold202219c Chinese Peking glass colored jadeite bangle BRACELET19th century Chinese Peking glass bangle bracelet of classical shape made out of light celadon colored glass with darker variegated green rather perfectly imitating jadeite. Nice colors, occasional buSee Sold Price
Sold202019c Chinese Peking glass blue bangle BRACELET19th century Chinese Peking glass bangle bracelet of classical shape made out of opaque blue glass. Beautiful color, occasional bubbles inside the material typical for the period. Beautiful patina andSee Sold Price
Sold202019c Chinese Peking glass sky blue bangle BRACELET19th century Chinese Peking glass bangle bracelet of classical shape made out of opaque sky blue glass. Beautiful color, great patina and slight wear to the surface, overall in excellent condition. InSee Sold Price
Sold202019c Chinese Peking glass deep blue bangle BRACELET19th century Chinese bangle bracelet of classical shape made out of transparent deep blue Peking glass. Fantastic color, bubbles in the material which are part of the charm of early glass. Beautiful pSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese bangle braceletsChinese white Peking glass bracelet (0.4"Dx3.35"od), and a jadeite like stone bangle bracelet (0.5"Dx2.8"od(2.33"id))See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Peking glass bangle & 2 crystal bead braceletChinese green Peking glass bangle (0.75"x3.25"od(2.5"id)) and 2 blue crystal bead (0.5"dia) braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese green jadeite bangle braceletChinese green jadeite like stone bangle bracelet, repaired 2"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletVintage Chinese Green Jadeite Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Four carved panels test as Jadeite on the Presidium. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2016Asian Bronze Bells, Bracelet, Cloisonne + CoinsA group of Asian objects. Comprised of five bronze bells, a Chinese Peking glass bangle bracelet, together with a cloisonne enamel bead and a cloisonne enamel belt buckle. Also with two Chinese Tao KuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletA very rare top certified green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in a round profile. It weighs 174 carats, with inside openSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4"Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Carved Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Carved Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet. Measures .75 of an inch in width and 2.5 inches across interior opening. Tests as Jadeite on the Presidium.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese apple green jadeite bangle braceletA fine Chinese apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.65"od(2.05"id)See Sold Price
2015CHINESE DARK GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCHINESE JADEITE BANGLE. NATURAL JADEITE. THIS IS A VARIETY OF JADEITE THAT'S VERY GREEN BUT NOT TRANSLUCENT ENOUGH. 60 GRAMS. 61MM INNER DIAMETER, 78MM OUTER DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, each of traditional circular form, inner diameter: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, both of traditional circular form, one with a black inclusion, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, MIDA CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, MID TO LATE 20TH CENTURY, interior diameter: 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese green jadeite like store bangle braceletChinese green jadeite like store bangle bracelet, repaired 2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Fine Natural Icy Old Green Jadeite Carving BangleA Fine Natural Chinese Icy Old Green Jadeite Carving Bangle Bracelet 冰种坑色刻花厄 14.90x71.80x7.90。 1.53寸 269.10ct 。53.82g ** ConsignorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese jadeite bangle braceletChinese apple green and lavender jadeite bangle bracelet decorated with dragon in reticulated style, 0.63"x2.95"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE JADEITE BRACELETCHINESE JADEITE GREEN BANGLE BRACELET. 2 3/4" OUTTER DIAM. GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2018vintage Chinese jadeite bangle braceletA fine vintage Chinese natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.3"x2.83"od(2.15"id)See Sold Price
3 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsOld Chinese Lavender & Apple Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletUS$600
3 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsOld Chinese Deep Lavender Jadeite Bangle Bracelet.US$500