Sold2024Maisel's Indian Trading Post Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5Maisel's Indian Trading Post Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5, 5g, condition as shown in picturesSee Sold Price
Sold20181940s Maisels Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet T Birdstunning 1940s Fred Harvey Era Maisels Indian Trading Post Sterling Silver Turquoise Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022BELL SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERSIGNED "STERLING" WITH BELL TRADING POST HALLMARK. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 6.5 BY 13MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5..See Sold Price
Sold2023Maisels Indian Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Stone Cuff BraceletArtist : Maisels Indian Trading Post, Navajo Titre : Maisels Indian Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Stone Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre vSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring.Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring. Marked. Size is approx 6 . Please refer to the pic taken with the ring sizer. For measures please refer to the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring.Vintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring. Marked. Size is approx 6 . Please refer to the pic taken with the ring sizer. For measures please refer to the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo, Eagle and Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant un aigle sertie d'une turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Southwestern Sterling Bell Trading Turquoise Ring, Sz. 9.25, Unisex, 1960's-1970'sVintage Southwestern Sterling Bell Trading Turquoise Ring, Sz. 9.25, Unisex, 1960's-1970's. The stone is robin's egg blue and green cabochon with golden brown matrix, possibly Roystone. The stone is oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Trading Post Sterling Silver Turquoise RingBell Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise petit point ring featuring 10 turquoise stones. The ring is stamped sterling and has the 1961 Arrow Post Hanging Bell hallmark.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bell Trading Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz.Bell Trading Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 9, the stone is a turquoise colored stone with white and brown veining, which is likely a resin or simulated turquoise, The stone is 10mm by 7.5mSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Rare Maisel Trading Fred Harvey Era Cuff BraceletExceptional, vintage, rare Native American Fred Harvey Era Maisel's Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. Phenomenal craftsmanship and attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2020SILVER RAY TURQUOISE STERLING RING SIZE 9 14GSIGNED S RAY FOR SILVER RAY TRADING POST. 1" RING WITH LEAF DESIGN. STONE HAS MATRIX AND COLOR FROM LEADVILLE MINE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 9. WEIGHS 14.6 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Vtg Sterling Turquoise - Vtg Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 4, Turquoise SterlingAmerican Indian Vtg Sterling Turquoise - Vtg Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 4, Turquoise Sterling Necklace w/ Bracelet - HallmarkedSee Sold Price
2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, inscription a l'interieur , symSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg American Indian Sterling Turquoise Jewelry - Mike Chee Navajo Ring Sz 8, Turquoise Pin, PrVtg American Indian Sterling Turquoise Jewelry - Mike Chee Navajo Ring Sz 8, Turquoise Pin, Pr 1950s-60s Clip EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo sterling silver turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, inscription a l'interieur , symSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Titre : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 5 turquoises, signee a l'interieur (PictograSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingSterling Silver Ring, set with 5 Turquoises, signed inside Size: 5 Weight: 2,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 4 NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RINGSNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISANS. ALL TESTED STERLING SILVER. ONYX SIZE 8 RING MARKED "RK". RED CORAL SIZE 7.5 UNMARKED. BELL TRADING POST TURQUOISE SIZE 5.5. PLAIN BAND SIZE 9. WEIGHS 10.4 GRAMS TOTALSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Turquoise and Sterling Silver RingPresented here for your consideration is a vintage turquoise and sterling silver ring. This lovely ring features a larger turquoise cabochon with silver twisted wire, dots and swirl accents along theSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Larger Stone Turquoise and Sterling Silver RingOffered here is a gorgeous vintage larger stone turquoise and sterling silver ring. This ring showcases a beautiful turquoise cabochon that rests in a finely done handmade sawtooth bezel that is accenSee Sold Price
SoldThree Nice Turquoise And Sterling Silver RingsOffered here for your consideration are three nice turquoise and sterling silver rings. The first ring features one turquoise cabochon resting in a silver bezel surrounded by twisted wire and staSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Turquoise Thunderbird Ring, Sz. 8.25, Bell Trading, 1960's-1970'sUS$40
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 8.25, Snake Eye 1960's-1970's, Unisex.US$30
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6US$46
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Bell Trading Post Plain Silver Thunderbird RingUS$50(2 bids)
10 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage RARE GK George Kee Native Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring sz 8US$55
10 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Sterling Silver Ring Sz. 6 Faye LowasayateeUS$105
10 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Running Bear Navajo Turquoise Sterling Ring Native American sz 8US$95
10 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Native American Sterling Turquoise navajo Ring sz 10US$245
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed NativeUS$96
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin HoskieUS$120
Jun 23Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 6US$36
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$105
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$105
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Orange SpinyUS$195
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Long, Sz. 6.5, Signed E, 1970's-1980'sUS$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYSmall Navajo Sonoran Gold Blue Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver T. LargoUS$62(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Garrison BoydUS$145