Sold2021Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/ Straight Cash- Beckett W AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettPatrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2021PATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS AUTOGRAPHED F/SPATRICK MAHOMES KANSAS CITY CHIEFS AUTOGRAPHED F/S SPEED REPLICA HELMET-BECKETTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/SPatrick Mahomes Kansas City Chiefs Autographed F/S Speed Replica Helmet-BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2024A scratch built ship model of the frigate 'La Flore du Americana' by Jean BoudroitA scratch built ship model of the frigate La Flore du Americana, by Jean Boudroit, mounted in glazed case, overall 45.75"h x 55"w x 24.5"d. Provenance: Ken Brown, Frank's Fisherman, San Francisco. NotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Firks' view of gold rush San FranciscoHeading: -1849 Author: Firks, Henry Title: San-Francisco 1849. Drawn on the spot by Henry Firks, for W.H. Jones, esq. of San-Francisco, U.C. Place Published: San Francisco Publisher:W.H. Jones DaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird's-eye view of Sacramento Cal. in 1890sHeading: (California - Sacramento) Author: Title: Sacramento. Bird's Eye View Published by the Daily Record-Union and Weekly Union Place Published: San Francisco Publisher:W.W. Elliott, Lith DatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pictorial Letter Sheet San Francisco Fire 1850Heading: (Great...) Author: Title: Great Fire in San Fransisco(sic). M[backwards 'a']y 4th, 1850. Buildings Burned! Loss $5,000,000. Place Published: San Francisco Publisher:W.B. Cooke & Co. DatSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Persian Baktiari carpetPersian Baktiari carpet, 9'1" x 12'2 Provenance: Estate of Frank J. Caufield (San Francisco, CA) Note: Mr. Caufield was one of the founding partners of the venture capital firm Kleiner, Perkins CaufieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese mottled jade camelChinese mottled jade camel, the recumbent beast carved with its long neck curved towards its right flank, 1.5"w. Provenance: San Francisco collection, formed over the past five decades.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Gorham Coin Silver PitcherFine Gorham Coin Silver Pitchermid-19th century, Providence, Rhode Island, retailed by J. W. Tucker & Co., San Francisco, the ovoid body decorated with repousse hibiscus on a starry matte ground, theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese large b/w bowlChinese large blue and white stem bowl. H: 3.25" x W: 11". Estate of San Francisco.See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree CenterLarge Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree Center Piece Bowl c1915. Signed with open-box, San Francisco mark. Excellent original patina. 26"w x 13.5" x 5.25"h. Spend $5000 or more at this auction andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Painting, Yi ChenYi Chen (Chinese, b. 1974), "Erika," 2006, oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated verso, 42"h x 36"w, overall (with frame): 50.5"h x 44.5"w. Provenance: Private Collection (San Francisco, CA); PurchaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul Wonner (American, 1920-2008)Model and Black Table, 1964 Gouache on paper, signed 'Paul Wonner' (lower right), framed. 18in. H x 12in. W Provenance: sold Bonhams, San Francisco, 21 April 1994, lot 1132. Frame: 27in. H x 21in. W xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Arts & Crafts - Art Nouveau Stained Glass WindowLarge Arts & Crafts - Art Nouveau Stained Glass Window c1907. Came out of an old Western Edition - San Francisco house. 62"h x 42.5"w. Frame 68.5"h x 47"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and allSee Sold Price
Sold2018J.W.Tucker & Co Gold Quartz 14K Elgin Pocket Watch w/Very Fine & Rare Elgin for California Jeweler J.W. Tucker & Co. San Francisco 14k gold 53mm hunting case pocket watch, front cover decorated with hand engraved leaf border, reverse cover decorated witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Selected by John Dickinson, Monumental Crown of Thorns wall mirror from the Firehouse, San FranciscoSelected by John Dickinson Monumental Crown of Thorns wall mirror from the Firehouse, San Francisco c. 1930carved wood, mirrored glass 69 h × 45 w × 7 d in (175 × 114 × 18 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022John Dickinson, Crate occasional tables from the Firehouse, San Francisco, set of threeJohn Dickinson Crate occasional tables from the Firehouse, San Francisco, set of three USA, 1970pine largest: 18.25 h × 18.25 w × 18.25 d in (46 × 46 × 46 cm) smallest: 14.See Sold Price
Sold2015Jack Laycox (1921-1984 San Francisco, CA)Stylized scene of San Francisco from the Bay, signed lower right: Jack Laycox, unframed watercolor on paper, sight size: 21.25'' H x 29.75'' W, est: $6000/8000 Note: Paper size: 22.5'' H x 31''W. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2021[CALIFORNIA] -- [FIREFIGHTING]. Fire helmet, badges,[CALIFORNIA] -- [FIREFIGHTING]. Fire helmet, badges, photographs, and more associated with San Francisco firefighter Ernest Nelson, Engine Co. No. 42, ca 1910-1930s. Small archive highlighted by photoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Thomas Hill (1829 - 1908 San Francisco, CA)''Yosemite'' Oil on board laid to board Signed lower right: T. Hill, titled by repute 6'' H x 9'' W Provenance: Private Collection, Prescott, AZ. Notes: Framed size: 9'' H x 12'' W x 1.5'' D.See Sold Price
Sold2019After Henry Bainbridge & Geo W. Calsilear, handAfter Henry Bainbridge & Geo W. Calsilear, hand colored lithograph, "View of San Francisco taken from the Wester Hill at the foot of Telegraph Hill, looking toward Ringon Point and Mission Valley",See Sold Price
Sold2017Theodore Wores (1859 - 1939 San Francisco, CA)"Blue Lupine of the Sand Dunes S.F." oil on board signed lower right: Theodore Wores; titled on the backing paper verso 9.5" H x 12.25" W Notes: Framed size: 13" H x 16" W x 1.25" D.See Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsfrank gore autographed/signed san francisco 49ers speed mini helmet BAS 34041US$115
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Frank Gore Ray Lewis Signed Miami F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet-BA W HoloUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDeion Sanders Autographed SF 49ers F/S Flash Speed Helmet-BAW HologramUS$10(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJerry Rice Autographed San Francisco 49ers F/S Slate Speed Helmet - FanaticsUS$10(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsAlex Smith Autographed San Francisco 49ers F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet BAS 31740US$430
20 hrs Left3 Kings Auctiongeorge kittle autographed san francisco 49ers f/s camo helmet beckett 46429US$495
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Carr Autographed Saints F/S Flash Speed Helmet- Beckett W HoloUS$10(1 bid)
Sep 28Mynt AuctionsFrank Gore Autographed San Francisco 49ers Football with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
20 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerpatrick willis autographed san francisco 49ers tb f/s helmet HOF beckett 45775US$390
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRandy Moss Autographed Vikings F/S Tribute Speed Helmet-Beckett W Holo *SilverUS$10