Sold20233 LATTAFA OPULENT MUSK DE PARFUM3 Lattafa Opulent Musk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Lattafa 3.4See Sold Price
Sold2022SHALIMAR by GUERLAIN EDP Full Bottle 3 fl oz, FRClassic and luxury French Parfum, GUERLAINs SHALIMAR, in classic bottle, vaporizer spray Eau de Parfum, 3 fl. Oz. Made in France, sticker label on verso of bottle. Bottle measures 4 x 5 in. Property oSee Sold Price
Sold201925 Piece Lanvin Arpege Mixed Perfume Bottle LOTTwenty five piece lot of perfume bottles and others by Lanvin. Variations of the Arpege scent. Most empty, a few with remnants of contents. 3.3 FL OZ Eau de Parfum Natural Spray, 40 ml Extrait, 1 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2023Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 75 mil and Perfumed Body Creme Full with BoxesPaloma Picasso perfume is a classic floral chypre fragrance that was launched in 1984. It was created by perfumer Paloma Picasso herself, who is a Spanish-American fashion designer and daughter of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giorgio Armani & Prada Lady's PerfumesIndulge in the world of luxurious fragrances with this enticing collection. The Prada Candy Eau de Parfum Spray offers a 2.7-oz bottle of sweet and seductive scent, while the classic Chanel No. 19 PerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Must de Cartier Parfum Perfume in BoxCartier (French, founded 1847). Must de Cartier parfum or perfume in original red Cartier box. This dab on perfume exhibits a classic ambery musk scent. Bottle has gold tone twist off lid and brown glSee Sold Price
Sold2017"Must de Cartier" Bordeaux Leather Messenger BagCartier "Must de Cartier" Bordeaux Leather Unisex Messenger Bag - This classic shoulder bag by Cartier was part of the "Must de Cartier" collection, and has a lovely, unisex design. This classic messeSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier "Panthere" ladie watch in 18k yellow gold, ca.1990Classic "Panthere" de Cartier watch in 18K yellow gold. Quartz crystal. Square white dial with Roman numerals. Inside it is marked "Cartier", as well as on one of the blades of the number 10, and at tSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFE en jadePRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFEen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, à décor sculpté et ajouré de hérons parmi des lotus, symbolisant le succèsSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XXe siècleVASE tripode en forme de brûle-parfum à décor de scènes de palais en cartouches sur fond de mille fleurs. Le couvercle ajouré et sommé d'un chien de Fô. H. 40 cm. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2017Baccarat for Guerlain Turtle Figure Perfume Bottle,Baccarat for Guerlain Turtle Figure Perfume Bottle, 1904.Guerlain Parfum de Champs-Elysees.With Baccarat mark.With the original label.Turtle feet with grey patina.In the original fitted box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Daum Nancy French cameo glass vaseFooted urn form in opalescent blue glass decorated with a fire polished purple iris and verse "Parfum de Vie 15 Aout 98," signed Daum Nancy, 3 3/4" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold2022DIFFUSEUR À PARFUM KORO, DE TYPE KO-SOMMETSUKEDIFFUSEUR À PARFUM KORO, DE TYPE KO-SOMMETSUKEen porcelaine bleu-blanc, en forme de boîte cylindrique à décor de fleurs et objets précieux, le couvercle surmonté d'un perSee Sold Price
Sold202218K WHITE GOLD ROYAL DE GENEVE QUARTZ UNISEX18K WHITE GOLD ROYAL DE GENEVE QUARTZ UNISEX WRISTWATCH. Three movement blackface with diamonds (?) for dial. Mark: 750 – 7.75 inch length. Total weight: 71.5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Plaque De Ouro CARTIER Unisex WatchPlaque De Ouro  Must De  CARTIER  Watch Watch 47.89g 1.4”x1.4” Original Cartier Leather Strap & Buckle See Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe 18k Gold Manual Wind WristwatchClassic Patek Philippe unisex wristwatch. Square 18 karat yellow gold case 28 x 28 mm (without lags), 18 jewels Swiss made manual-wind movement, subsidiary seconds dial. All the watch parts are originSee Sold Price
Sold2022PÉRIODE QING / QING PERIODDescription Français: PÉRIODE QING / QING PERIOD Brûle-parfum décoré de chauve-souris et dragons. Chine, période Qing. Hauteur : 39cm ou 15 3/8" English Description: PSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brûle parfum ding tripode de forme archaïsante enBrûle parfum ding tripode de forme archaïsante en porcelaine moulé sous couverte céladon claire de frises perlées et motifs de leiwens , deux têtes de chimères formant anse de préhension. ChinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe Ellipse 18K Gold Classic Dress WatchWatch: Patek Philippe Ellipse 18K Yellow Gold Unisex Manually Wound Classic Dress Watch Model Reference: 3548J-203 Case Material: 18K Yellow Gold Case Dimensions: 27 x 33 mm Case Height: 6 mm MovementSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiziana Terenzi Mirach Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Tiziana TerenziUS$5
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsLengling Munich No 3 Acqua Tempesta Extrait De Parfum (Unisex) By Lengling MunichUS$5