Sold2021LOT OF 3 DESIGNER "PERFUMES"LOT OF 3 DESIGNER "PERFUMES" -BOUCHERON EAU DE PERFUME 75 ML 80% FULL-CHANEL "COCO"EAU DE PERFUME 59 ML(UNSURE 50-75%)-OSCAR DE LA RENTA EAU DE TOILETTE, 95% FULLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Perfume Bottle LotLarge Perfume Lot 1x Charlie Blue Eau De Toilette 1x Montanelli Eau De Parfum 1x Oscar De La Renta Eau De Toilette 1x Jontue Cologne 1x Paloma Picasso Parfum 1x Boucheron Eau De Parfum Empty 1x EterniSee Sold Price
Sold2022LA PANTHERE By Cartier PerfumeA rectangular perfume bottle with a brushed resinous cap marked Cartier. Marked on underside La PANTHERE Eau de Parfum. Made in France. Approximately 2.75 inches tall. Bottle is partially filled withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Huile Rafraichissante Silk Scarf and SkirtHermes Huile Rafraichissante Silk Scarf and Skirt, Huile Rafraichissante a lusage de la Toilette Parfumee, blue ground, measures 35" x 35", and a matching silk skirt, waist has been altered to an elasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Perfumes - Graffiti, Capucci, LaliqueGraffiti Eau de Toilette - Capucci (larger bottle) ** La Collezione Borseri 1870 ** Lalique ** Fleur de Nacre ** Wiener Walzer ** Fleurs des Alpes ** Violon de Vienne.See Sold Price
Sold2023LA NUIT DE L HOMME LE PERFUME YVES SAINT LAURENTLa Nuit De L'homme Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray By Yves Saint Laurent. It has its own personality about the original scent that will not disappoint. This masculine scent opens with anise, bergamot anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Mini Perfumes, Eau de Toilette and Eau de Perfume in Original BoxesCollection includes Tiffany Trueste, Destiny, Biagiatti Roma, Oscar de la Renta Volupte, Lancome Tresor, Cassini, Halston Catalyst, Helene Rubenstein Barynia, and more. Most items are used or vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Romeo Gigli Eau De Parfum 3.4 Fl oz. New in BoxRomeo Gigli perfume was launched in 1989 by the Italian fashion designer Romeo Gigli. The perfume was created by perfumer Sophie Labbe. Romeo Gigli perfume is a floral fragrance for women. It is a bleSee Sold Price
Sold2022VIETNAM - XXe sièclePIPE à EAU à décor de canards dans la végétation Porcelaine dite Bleu de Huê Marque à quatre caractères en kaishu H. 10,5 cm IncompletSee Sold Price
Sold20187 Sealed Boxes of Designer Perfume / ParfumIncluding Chanel pour Monsier, 1 fl. oz.; Geoffrey Beene, Eau De Parfum Natural Spray, 1.7 fl. oz.; Oscar De La Renta, Volupte, 3.3 fl. oz.; Christian Dior Fahrenheit Eau de Toilette, 1 fl. oz.; YSL PSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL No 5 EDT/ EDP Spray and Loose Powder, 3Black and Gold Chanel bottled cosmetic and Fragrances. COCO CHANEL Eau de Parfum 2 fl oz. Bottle feels 1/2 full. CHANEL No. 5 Eau de Toilette 1.7 fl. Oz. Feels at least 1/4 full. LA POUDRE DE CHANEL lSee Sold Price
SoldAvigdor Arikha (Roumanie 1929-2010 France). Etude de Main, 1975Avigdor Arikha (Roumanie 1929-2010 France). Etude de Main, 1975 Eau-forte Datée dans la planche, signée en bas à droite Dédicacée 18 x 13 cm Footnotes: Etching of a Study of aSee Sold Price
Sold20231652 Sanson Map of the World -- L'Hydrographie ou Descriprion de L'Eau c'est a dire des Mers,Title: 1652 Sanson Map of the World -- L'Hydrographie ou Descriprion de L'Eau c'est a dire des Mers, Golfes, Lacs, Destroits, et Rivieres principales, qui font dans la Surface du Globe Terrestre . . .See Sold Price
Sold2018TROPHÉE DE VICTOIRE en argent massif, àTROPHÉE DE VICTOIRE en argent massif, à décor repoussé de rinceaux, feuilles d’eau et feuilles d’acanthe. Deux larges cartouches vierge sur la panse. Maître orfSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignantPablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignant son modèle - (Série des 156, pl 58) Eau forte sur vélin éditée par la Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris 1971 Cachet de la signature en bas à droitSee Sold Price
Sold2022DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)Description Français: DALI, Salvador (1904-1989) "Le Retour de la Sulamite (Le Cantiques des Cantiques) " (1973) Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Dali Numérotée en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICART, Louis (1888-1950)Description française: ICART, Louis (1888-1950) "Mimi Pinson" (1927) Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Louis Icart Titrée et tampon du Moulin de la Galette en bas à gauche EnSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICART, Louis (1888-1950)Description française: ICART, Louis (1888-1950) "Modern eve (Modele II)" (1933) Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Louis Icart Titrée et tampon du Moulin de la Galette en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICART, Louis (1888-1950)Description française: ICART, Louis (1888-1950)Rainbow (1930)Eau-forteSignée en bas à droite: Louis IcartTampon du Moulin de la Galette en bas à gaucheEn haut à gauche: CopyriSee Sold Price
Sold2024DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)Description française: DALI, Salvador (1904-1989) "Joseph, de la suite Notre Patrimoine historique (Our historical Heritage)" (1975) Eau-forte sur papier Japon Signée en bas à droite: DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur JaponSignée et n...Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur Japon Signée et numérotée 31/95 Porte le timbre sec de la signature 37,5 x 28,5 cm This lot is subject to the fSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICART, Louis (1888-1950)Description française: ICART, Louis (1888-1950) Orchidées (1937) Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Louis Icart Tampon du Moulin de la Galette en bas à gauche En haut à gaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF 5 MINIATURE PERFUME BOTTLES WITH BOXESThis lot contains, 4.5ml Chanel #5 eau detoilette bottle with box full contents,Oscar de la Renta 4ml parfume bottle with box contents full, Boucheron parfume 5 ml with box contents full, Versace BlonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) LA COUR DU LION, 1974 (Michel & Löpsinger, 663)Eau-forte et point...Salvador DALI (1904-1989) LA COUR DU LION, 1974 (Michel & Löpsinger, 663) Eau-forte et pointe sèche avec réhauts de crayon sur vélin d'Arches Signée et justifiée 101/250 Atelier RigaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausSophie La Girafe Eau De Soin Parfumee Eau De Soin Parfumee (Unisex Tester) By Sophie La GirafeUS$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySealed Viva La Juicy Rose Eau De Parfum Spray For WomenUS$25
5 days LeftPiasaHenri Le Sidaner (1862-1939) Le Pavillon, Pontrieux, 1914 Oil pastel on canvas Signed on the bottom€60,000
4 days LeftPiasaOscar Dominguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, 1905 - Paris, 1957) Hirondelle de l'eau, 1938€150,000
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageLE DE Givenchy Eau De Parfum Spray set of 2 I Discontinued vintage and rare GIVENCHY parfum ICA$80