Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 8 1/2" (knife) and 6 7/8" ( fork). Marked.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Salad SetTiffany & Co "Wave Edge" Sterling Silver 2-Piece Salad Set with Vermeil Washed Bowls. Stamped. Monogrammed on the handle. Fork measures 10-1/8". Spoon measures 10". Approx. weight: 6.96 troy ounces. CSee Sold Price
Sold202278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 1278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 12 dinner knives, L: 10 1/4 in.; 12 dinner forks, L: 8 in.; 17 place/dessert spoons, 24 teaspoons, 10 large soupSee Sold Price
Sold20226 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 7/8 in. Forksmonogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold20225 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 7/8 in. Forks 9.1 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives6 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Fish Knives. With original dust cover. Measures approx. - 8 1/4" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE SERVING UTENSILSTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Serving Utensils. 1 Large Serving Spoon1 Large Pie Server1 Large Roast/Meat Serving ForkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling 10 x 6 Place SetsVintage Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling 6 Ten Piece Place Settings and 6 extra tea spoons, no monograms except for demi-tasse spoons; 6 Salad Forks, 6 Lunch Forks, 6 Dinner Forks, 6 Cocktail Forks, 6See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ice tongsLast quarter 19th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Wave Edge" pattern, openwork bowl and claw, marked Tiffany & Co. 6 inches in length, 119 g total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cased Tiffany & Co. sterling silver teaspoons(lot of 12) Cased Tiffany & Co. sterling silver teaspoons, executed in the "Wave Edge" pattern, together with original box; total approx. silver weight 11.66 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING FISH FORKS(lot of 8) American sterling silver fish forks, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), approx 6.75"l; 14.99ozt total Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Sterling Silver Flatware Serving PiecesComprising Tiffany & Co "Wave Edge"pattern flat server, Whiting serving fork, set of three Russian silver table spoons, coin silver table spoon and a serving fork. All monogrammed. apx. 16 t.o. TiffanSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8"US$10
576 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSaint James by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8" AntiqueUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 8" Heirloom FlatwareUS$10
1040 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Caviar Fork Gold Washed FH 6"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Dragonfly & ReedsUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Water Lily & PodUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Original 4 7/8" HeirloomUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched Tiffany & Co. Sterling 24Pc Fish Set Birds AestheticUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTyrolean by Frank Whiting Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 1/4" HeirloomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6" Silverware HeirloomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9" HeirloomUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Original 6" HeirloomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint James By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Fork 6 7/8"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork Gold Washed 6" HeirloomUS$10