Sold2016LOT OF THREE DECANTERSLOT OF THREE DECANTERS. BACCARAT, SAINT LOUIS & WATERFORD DECANTERS. Height: 11 in. by Width: 5 1/2 in. by Depth: 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Crystal Figures, Baccarat and Saint LouisA Saint Louis crystal Indian drummer, and Baccarat pair of doves. Both signed to undersides. Indian is 6" ht.See Sold Price
Sold20169 Champagnergläser und Weinkühler, Saint-Louis 20.Jh.9 Champagnergläser und Weinkühler, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Thistle". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor, Poliergoldbordüren in Distelornamentik. Bezeichnet: Firmensignatur (runde �See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Crown-form cut crystal, gilt bronze inkwellRare Crown-form cut crystal, gilt bronze inkwell, 19th c., possibly Baccarat or Saint Louis, finely cut with removable ink pot and domed cover, unmarked, 4"h x 3.5"dia. Provenance: Palmetto Hall: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moser Gold Encrusted Glass DecanterMoser gold encrusted glass decanter. Gold encrusted florals and scrolls. Attributed to Moser as informed by a prior owner, possibly Baccarat or Saint Louis. Weight Approx., 0.25 lbs Measurse Approx.,See Sold Price
Sold2022Moser Gold Encrusted Glass Handled DecanterMoser gold encrusted glass handled decanter.Gold encrusted florals and scrolls.Attributed to Moser as informed by a prior owner, possibly Baccarat or Saint Louis. Weight Approx., 0.25 lbs Measures AppSee Sold Price
Sold2018Briefbeschwerer mit Waben und SilhouettenBriefbeschwerer mit Waben und Silhouetten Saint Louis, 1978 Auf Wabengrund mit zentralem Blütencane und rosettenartig gesetzte Stäbe mit Sternornamenten und Silhouetten darunter Hund und Pferd, sowiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Fine PaperweightsCollection of Fine Paperweights, 12 total including: Orrefors, Swarovski; Baccarat; Caithness; Saint-Louis; Sevres and Galway; all with boxesSee Sold Price
Sold20204 CRISTAL SAINT LOUIS BACCARAT CHAMPAGNE GLASSES4 CRISTAL SAINT LOUIS BACCARAT CHAMPAGNE GLASSES- 4 1/4" H X 3 1/2"D-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of Fine Crystal Including Saint Louis,Baccarat and Theresienthal. Saint Louis - 5 goblets (4.25" h), 6 demitasse (?) cups with gilt decoration (3" h) and a round dish. Baccarat - 6 flutes with etched peacock design (6.75" h) and a bud vasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Briefbeschwerer mit BlumenstraußBriefbeschwerer mit Blumenstrauß Saint Louis, 20. Jahrhundert Buntes Blumenbukett auf transparentem Grund. Flächendeckender Wabenschliff. Auf der Unterseite bezeichnet ''Saint Louis'' und nummeriertSee Sold Price
Sold20207pc Art Glass Lot. Small DAUM frog Dish, Baccarat Bird7pc Art Glass Lot. Small DAUM frog Dish, Baccarat Bird, Waterford Clock Saint Louis Paperweight, Swarovski Tennis racket, etc.-- Dimensions: H: 2.5 inches: W: 5.5 inches: D: 5.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Four Signed Table Articlestwo Saint Louis, one Baccarat and one Lalique Saint Louis Heart: 3 1/2 x 3 1/2 x 1 in. (8.9 x 8.9 x 2.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Briefbeschwerer mit BlumenstraußBriefbeschwerer mit Blumenstrauß Saint Louis, 1985 Farbloses und hellblaues Glas. Auf weißem Netzfond Blumenstrauß mit weiß-roten Blüten und Knospen. Auf Unterseite Signaturstab ''SL 1985''. HohlSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Paperweight AssortmentFrench Paperweight Assortment (5) paperweights including a 19th century Baccarat with a pansy and (4) Saint Louis with one etch signed Property from: a St. Augustine, Florida Collector Height: 2 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2015(4) New England glass paperweights, white blue canes(4) New England glass paperweights, white blue canes 1850-1870, New England glass 1850-1870, Saint Louis 1850-1870 and Baccarat Dupont 1900-1920See Sold Price
Sold2018Briefbeschwerer mit SeerosenBriefbeschwerer mit Seerosen Saint Louis, 1984 Weiße Seerosenblüte und zwei Knospen mit grünen Blättern auf türkisem Fond. Fensterschliff. Auf der Unterseite Signaturstrab ''SL 1984''. D. 8 cm, HSee Sold Price
Sold202213-TEILIGES KONVOLUT 'THISTLE GOLD'13-TEILIGES KONVOLUT 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich, Verreries & Cristalleries de Saint Louis, 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen, umlaufender floraler AEtzfries, Goldstaffage. H. 35 cm (Karaffe).See Sold Price
Sold2017NEUN-TEILIGES KONVOLUT 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich,NEUN-TEILIGES KONVOLUT 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich, Verreries & Cristalleries de Saint Louis, 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen. Umlaufender Ätzfries, Goldstaffage. H. 10,5 - 26,5 cm. Im BodeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Magnum-Briefbeschwerer ''Le Jardin de Saint-Louis''Magnum-Briefbeschwerer ''Le Jardin de Saint-Louis'' Saint Louis, 1998 Auf dunklem Polster dicht gesetzte grüne und blaue Millefiori-Canes, die eine Wiese mit Bachläufen darstellen sollen, darauf dreSee Sold Price
Sold2018NEUN SEKTGLÄSER UND ZWÖLF WEINGLÄSER 'THISTLE GOLD'NEUN SEKTGLÄSER UND ZWÖLF WEINGLÄSER 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich, Verreries & Cristalleries de Saint Louis, 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen. Umlaufender floraler Ätzfries, Goldstaffage.See Sold Price
Sold2021ASSTD CRYSTAL MINIATURES, STEUBEN, BACCARAT ETC 6PAssorted crystal miniatures. Includes a 3.75" tall Saint Louis scallop clam, a 3.25" tall Saint Louis snail shell, a 3" tall Baccarat pelican, a 3.25" tall Baccarat spinning rabbit, and (2) 2" tall BaSee Sold Price
Sold2015SATZ VON 6 WEINKELCHEN 'THISTLE GOLD'SATZ VON 6 WEINKELCHEN 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich, Verreries & Cristalleries de Saint Louis, 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen. Umlaufendes, florales Ätzfries an Stand und Lippenrand, gold bSee Sold Price
Sold2015SATZ VON 6 WEINKELCHEN 'THISTLE GOLD'SATZ VON 6 WEINKELCHEN 'THISTLE GOLD' Frankreich, Verreries & Cristalleries de Saint Louis, 20. Jh Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen. Umlaufendes, florales Ätzfries an Stand und Lippenrand, gold beSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Clutch Bag Damier Ebene Saint-Louis N51993 Louis Vuitton Brown Second LVUS$5
286 Lots AwayMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksGhost Town While Saint Louis Sleeps Photography By Eric Post SIGNEDUS$10
783 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSaint Louis by Watson Sterling Silver Salt Spoon 2 1/4" Heirloom SilverwareUS$10
May 10Rail & Road AuctionsSeventeen Delta Air Lines Playing Card Decks - Travel Destination Advertising, Arizona, Jamaica, LasUS$30
May 10Rail & Road AuctionsTwenty-Four Delta Air Lines Playing Card Decks - Travel Destination Advertising, Arizona, Jamaica,US$50