Sold2024Puch, Rare Allstate Compact DS scooterPuch Rare Allstate Compact DS scooter Austria, 1964 49.5 h x 19 w x 69 d in (126 x 48 x 175 cm) Applied metal manufacturer's label to side 'Made in Austria Steyr-Daimler-Puch Model Number 810.94383'See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 17: Auto Related Letter Openers.Includes: Bosch, Beilet, Ford, Steyr-Daimler-Puch, Ford, Chevrolet, Mack Trucks, Nash, Fyquem, Buick, La Roue Stepney, Opel, Pirelli, SMS and others. (7-9). Largest: 10" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Advertising Poster Puch 250 SG Motorcycle Steyr-Daimler-PuchOriginal vintage advertising poster for the Puch 250 SG sport motorcycle model manufactured by the Austrian conglomerate Steyr-Daimler-Puch (founded 1864). Great image showing a detailed rendition ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot with 16 pieces, among it sales brochuresmixed lot with 16 pieces, among it sales brochures motorbikes by different manufacturers, e.g. Triumph BDG 125L, customer price list No. 53a by the Austro-Daimler Puch-Werke AG, regional office PassauSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTOR VASARELY PLASTIC (COLORED) ON WOODVICTOR VASARELY (FRENCH/HUNGARIAN, 1906-1977), PLASTIC (COLORED) ON WOOD, H 33 1/2", W 6", D 6", "NBC 21" #35/50; SIGNED; EDITIONS PYRA AG, SWITZERLAND.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ernemann Normal Kino Model B Film Camera, c. 1910Ernemann Normal Kino Model B Film Camera, c. 1910 Ernemann AG, Dresden. No. 635835, 35 mm, hand-cranked mechanism for eight pictures or one picture per revolution, wood case with two internal wood casSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ungefasster Ceylon-Saphir35.320 ct, ca. 18,27x16,55x12,80 mm. Ceylon, unbehandelt. Ovaler Scheren-/Treppenschliff. Intensives Blau mit homogener Farbverteilung. Mit GGTL-Zertifikat, 07.2022.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ivory Figure, Madonna with Child, Flandern, 17th/18thAuction announcements 21st March 2016 Lot 15, 16, 30, 35, 36, 38: Objects are regular taxed. 19% VAT is added to the purchase price for deliveries within the EU. Caved Ivory, ebonized wood Flanders,See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750 Gelbgold. 35 in Goldfassungen aneinander gereihte, hexagonale Smaragd-Prismen von 284 ct, im Verlauf. L 53 cm, 98,4 g. Kopie Rechnung und Box PhiliSee Sold Price
Sold2016Heuer Carrera Runder, mechanischer Herrenchronograph inHeuer Carrera Runder, mechanischer Herrenchronograph in Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, D 35 mm. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten, silberfarbenen Stundenindizes, schwarze Minuten-, SekundSee Sold Price
Sold2015Corum 20 Dollar Coin Watch, Switzerland, C. 2000Corum 20 $ coin watch Switzerland, c. 2000 Automatic movement, adj. 3; 35 jewels, hour, minute Gold 20 Dollar coin as dial displaying the eagle and motto “In God We Trust”, blued hands Backside ofSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ivory Figure, Oriental Guardian, England, 17th centuryAuction announcements 21st March 2016 Lot 15, 16, 30, 35, 36, 38: Objects are regular taxed. 19% VAT is added to the purchase price for deliveries within the EU. Carved ivory, patinated bronze EnglanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Walter Schott (Deutschland 1861–1938) Kugelspielerin.Walter Schott (Deutschland 1861–1938) Kugelspielerin. Vergoldete Bronze und Elfenbein (Chryselephantine), Onyxsockel. Bezeichnet. Walter Schott fec. H 25,5/35,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamant-BroscheWohl Buccellati. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Runde Form, fein durchbrochen mit Brillant im Zentrum von ca. 0.35 mm und kleinem Diamant-Besatz. 3,5x3,5 cm, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Ben Vautier (born 1935), Exercise on Nothing. 1978White dispersion on ebonized panel France, 1978 Ben Vautier (born 1935) - French Fluxus artist Signed and dated in pencil lower right and on the reverse, ‘Ben 78’ Dimensions: 35 x 45 cm Good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-BroscheWohl Türkei, 20.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. Halbmond mit Stern, ausgefasst mit Diamantrosen von 1–5,5 mm Ø. 4,5 mm Ø, 35 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Breitling Chronograph, um 1945Ref. 178. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. 624446, 35 mm. Venus Handaufzug Cal. 170. Versilbertes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen, Tachymeterskala, gebläuten Zeigern. Lederband mit Dornschliesse. Werk unSee Sold Price
Sold2016Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Runde Herrenarmbanduhr 90erAudemars Piguet Royal Oak Runde Herrenarmbanduhr 90er Jahre in Gelbgold-Stahlgehäuse mit Quarzwerk. Boden verschraubt, Referenznummer 568, D 35 mm. Anthrazitfarbenes, genopptes Zifferblatt mit aufgesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1970. Schwarzes, weiches Leder. Vergoldete Beschläge. Verschluss mit klassischem Doppelzügel-System. Tragehenkel. Vorhängeschloss soSee Sold Price
Sold2016ENICAR Sherpa Super-Dive gents wristwatchENICAR Sherpa Super-Dive gents wristwatch, Switzerland around 1965, self winding, reference 144-35-02, stainless steel case with bayonet-closure, turning bezel with 60- minutes-graduation inside, blacSee Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE September 1963, Exclusive Porsche-cassette by Hermann Lapper, the author of the book "Liebe€330
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGVERY FINELY PAINTED RUSSIAN SYZRAN ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD 'THE UNBURNT€3,000
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGRUSSIAN ICON WITH UNUSUAL SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD SMOLENSKAYA, THE DEESIS, ST.€2,000
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGA CHINESE GUARDIAN FIGURE PAINTING ON SILK WITH COLLECTOR'S SEAL XIA HANSI (JERG HAAS)€500
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGRUSSIAN EASTER ICON SHOWING THE DESCENT OF CHRIST INTO HASES (ANASTASIS)€400
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGRUSSIAN OLD-BELIEVERS ICON WITH MAGNIFICENT GILDED SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THE ENTRY OF MARY TO THE€2,000