Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ONTHEGO TOTE BAG MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON HEART ONTHEGO MM FALL in LOVE MONOGRAM TOTE BAG LV HANDBAG NEW This Limited Edition OnTheGo MM is from the Fall in Love collection and features a limited edition monogram with red and deSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON ONTHEGO TOTE BAG MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON HEART ONTHEGO MM FALL in LOVE MONOGRAM TOTE BAG LV HANDBAG NEW This Limited Edition OnTheGo MM is from the Fall in Love collection and features a limited edition monogram with red and deSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON Laptop Tote Bag, Monogram Elvin GlaceLOUIS VUITTON Laptop Tote Bag, Monogram Elvin Glace Cafe , dark brown Epileather with embossed Louis Vuitton monogram, 2 handles, silvercoloured appliques, double-zip, black Canvas interior, 40 x 35 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON ONTHEGO TOTE BAG MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON HEART ONTHEGO MM FALL in LOVE MONOGRAM TOTE BAG LV HANDBAG NEW This Limited Edition OnTheGo MM is from the Fall in Love collection and features a limited edition monogram with red and deSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BABYLONE SHOULDER TOTE BAG MONOGRAM-LOUIS VUITTON BABYLONE SHOULDER TOTE BAG MONOGRAM -SIZE: 14" X 16" X 4-FAIR PREOWNED CONDITION -SIGNS OF WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE -SEE ALL PHOTOS JR SR 10/04 Bidders may pick up their items fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Documents Tote Bag - Classic MonogramLouis Vuitton Documents Tote Bag - Classic Monogram. Or for a small laptop. Clean. Authenticity uncertain. size: 13 h 10 wSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'LUCO' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Luco" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, beige Alcantara lining, zip closure at top, patination, spotting anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Neverfull Tote Bag and Wristlet, 2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Neverfull Tote Bag and Wristlet, 2015 Louis Vuitton Neverfull tote bag in monogram canvas with KLL and burgundy stripe painted on the bag, trimmed with Vachetta leather, dual toSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'BABYLONE' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Babylone" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, beige Alcantara lining, three pockets at interior walls, one wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TOTE BAGS3 Louis Monogram tote bags. 1 Batignolleshoriz bag H 10" x W 14" x D 5" 1 Canvas Soc shopping bag H 13" x W 19" x D 6" 1 Odeon bag H 14" x W 13" x D 1" condition: Discoloration to exterior leather. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote Bag. In Good Condition But Does Have tiny scuffs from normal use. Please See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Tote Bag Neverfull Mm Brown MonogramLouis Vuitton Tote Bag Neverfull Mm Brown MonogramRedesigned interior with Louis Vuitton archive detailsTextile-lined inside pocketRemovable zippered clutch with matching interiorNatural cowhide leathSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote BagLouis Vuitton monogram tote bag, label states "Louis Vuitton / Malletier."15: H x 14" W x 3.5" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton ONTHEGO GM Crafty Tote Bag Monogram M45359 Caramel Auth LV NewBag Width: 16.0 inPattern: Giant Monogram Bag Height: 13.6 inOccasion: Casual Size: LargeHandle Style: Double Handles Lining Material: TextileBag Depth: 7.6 in Year Manufactured: 2020-2029MPN: M45359See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote Bag.Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote Bag. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- Total H- w/ Handle-19.5" x W-14.25" x D-3.5". Please note the absence of a condition repSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogrammed 'Neverfull MM' Tote Bag'Neverfull MM' Louis Vuitton monogram Tote Bag. Features leather top handles, and a hook clasp closure. It is lined in brown striped fabric with a zipper pocket inside imprinted with "Louis Vuitton ArSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NEVERFULL PM' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Neverfull PM" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, drawstring adjustments at sides, striped canvas lining, sinSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, zip pocket at interior wall, open top,See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON CABAS MEZZO MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Cabas Mezzo" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas interior, patination, spotting and wear to leatSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SHOPPING' MONOGRAM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Shopping" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, zip pocket at interior wall, open top,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON CABAS MEZZO MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Cabas Mezzo" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, creasing, patinatioSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TOTE HANDBAGS2 Louis Vuitton monogram tote bags with cream tone suede interiors. 1 Boetit tote bag: H 9" x W 15" x D 5" 1 Galliera hobo bag: H 10" x W 15" x D 3" Condition: Marks to underside leather to bags and mSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Tote Bag Monogram Batignolles Vertical M51153 Brown Women'sUS$5
Sep 30BidhausLouis Vuitton Tote Bag Bicolor Monogram Empreinte On the Go MM Women's M23937 Latte White Lilac HandUS$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Cabamezzo Shoulder Tote Bag Monogram Canvas Brown 30.5cm x 34cm x 15cmUS$1