Sold2022Gucci Long Wallet#: 198 Item:Gucci Long Wallet Designer:Gucci Condition:B/C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Leather Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:N/A Weight (lbs):0.46 MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK GRAINED LEATHER BUCKLE WALLETGucci long wallet, black grained leather, gold tone hardware, exterior snap closure to flap top pocket, clasp in the form of a buckle closure, interior black lining, four bill slots, six card slots, cSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Long Zip WalletImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Soho Long Wallet in Grained LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Soho Long Wallet in Hot Pink Grained Leather in A condition. Date Code is 308280/0416 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 19*2*10cm (Length * Height *See Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Long French WalletGucci Style: Wallet Preowned Condition: Exterior: Excellent Condition - gently used Interior: Excellent Condition Color: Brown Material: Canvas Measurements: 7.5" x 4" x 1" Monogram french wallet withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Monogram Long WalletDESCRIPTION: A Gucci wallet with traditional monogram canvas design, snap closure, and leather interior. ORIGIN:Italy CIRCA:20th Ct. DIMENSIONS: H:4.25" x W:1" x L:7.5" CONDITION: Preowned, ink pen maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Nice Microguccisima Patent Leather Top Handle BagGucci Nice Microguccisima Patent Leather Top Handle BagFeatures:Inner Pockets, Bottom Studs, Adjustable Strap, Certificate of Authenticity, Convertible, Cross-Body Strap, Detachable Strap, Lined, MobiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Pink Nice Tote BagGucci Pink Micro Guccisima Patent Leather Nice Tote Shoulder Bag - IN EXCELLENT CONDITION (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Dark Brown Long Wallet, the calf leather supreme shima leather with a golden brass accentGucci Dark Brown Long Wallet, the calf leather supreme shima leather with a golden brass accent snap, opening to three bill compartments, one coin pouch and one card holder, a second flap opening to tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Long Metal Bar WalletGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Long Metal Bar Wallet in Choco Brown Guccissima Leather in A condition. Date Code is 112715/2661. Measurements: 19*9,5*3cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
2022Gucci Bamboo Long Zipper WalletÿGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Long Zipper WalletÿShoulder Bag in Brown Suede Leather in AB condition. Date Code is 039.1998-0700 This lot includes the following accessories: Strap, Box. MeasurementSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI TRI FOLD MONOGRAM CANVAS LONG WALLETGucci long tri-fold wallet in monogrammed canvas, gold tone hardware, opening to card slots, bill folds, and zippered coin pocket, light wear to canvas, approx 4"h, 7.5"w, 1"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance: LuxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Heart Two-Fold Flap Long WalletGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Heart Two-Fold Flap Long Wallet in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 203550/534563. Measurements: 19*9,5*2,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot incSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BAMBOO ZIP AROUND LONG WALLETGUCCI BAMBOO ZIP AROUND LONG WALLET -BROWN CALF LEATHER -453158 493075- D7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAV9638-19*10*2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI Gray GG Leather Long Wallet Coin PurseBrand: Gucci Style: Gray GG Leather Long Wallet Coin Purse Description: GUCCI Gray GG Leather Long Wallet Coin Purse Features: 12 credit card slots. 2 flat pockets. 2 bill slots with zippered coin purSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI LONG PINK GUCCISSIMA LEATHER WALLETGUCCI LONG WALLETPINKCALF LEATHERGUCCISSIMA LEATHER19*10*2CM - AAO6214ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 1BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci black GG Supreme Long WalletPre-loved condition and gently used. Please review all photos for details on wear and condition reporting. Sold as-is, 100% authentic item. Shipping: Domestic: FREE SHIPPING to anywhere within the conSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI LOGO LONG LEATHER THREE FOLD WALLETGUCCI LOGO LONG LEATHER THREE FOLD WALLET -7" x 4"-Three Fold Leather Wallet-Black Exterior/Cream InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI - a blue patent Guccissima long wallet. FeaturingGUCCI - a blue patent Guccissima long wallet. Featuring a patent blue logo embossed leather exterior, with bow detail and hanging silver-tone heart shaped charm, snap button fastening and opening to mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Suitcase Luggage Travel BagGucci Suitcase luggage of black micro Guccisima nylon canvas with leather handles and goldtone hardware; marked 012/39/0063, includes luggage tag and strap. 17.75 in. x 12.6 in. x 7 in. Condition ABSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Long Wallet Round 548058 Shima Leather Mint Green Limited Edition Color Linea Cat Women'sUS$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Bi-fold long wallet Quilted leather Wallet Leather Women's Black 443436DTD1T1000US$5
5 days LeftBidhausGucci Bifold Long Wallet Beige White Brown Gold New Bullitt 204836 GG Canvas Leather GUCCIUS$5
7 days LeftBidhausGucci bi-fold long wallet 456116 GG Marmont leather pink accessory ladies GUCCIUS$5