Sold20234pc Vintage Jolles Original Beaded Purse with AccessoriesWhite beading with pink, yellow, and green embroidered flowers. Includes one clutch purse, one coin purse, one bifold wallet, and one eyeglass case. Jolles Original marking inside the purses, and wallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 12 Leather Beaded Wallets, Coin Purses+Vintage luxury leather walled sand coin purses. Mens bifold wallet in brown leather, marked Lodes Made in Spain. Butter soft leather and lightweight, 3.5 x 4 in., Red leather CC and ID bifold wallet wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Alligator Bi-Fold Clutch Purse with HeadVintage Alligator Bi-Fold Clutch Purse with Head. Size: 7 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023MCM Germany Cognac Visetos Leather Bifold WalletMCM bifold wallet purse in cognac visetos. Modeled in brown leather with the MCM logo monogram on the outside. Interior with 4 compartments on one side, with zippered side and 4 flat pockets on the opSee Sold Price
Sold2016BVLGARI Designer Silk & Snakeskin PurseBVLGARI Designer Silk & Snakeskin Purse with purse bag and box, bag measures in inches 8x6See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Vintage Black Leather Bifold Wallet Coin PurseDescription Vintage Gucci Bifold Wallet in black leather. 1 bill compartment. 1 coin compartment. 3 credit card sleeves 2 open pockets inside. 'Made in Italy by Gucci' embossed inside. Details MATERIASee Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER Leather Wallet Made in ParisCartier Bifold Long Leather purse wallet Checkbook holder.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bvlgari Green Leather Evening Bag / Clutch PurseBvlgari Green Leather Evening Bag / Clutch Purse. This vintage Bvlgari evening bag / clutch purse features a green leather exterior and black fabric lined interior with nickel toned hardware. Maker laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Bosch Brown Leather Wallet, USA & Italy MoreLot of 3 wallets and coin purse. Bosca brown leather bifold wallet. Made in USA. Measures approx. 7.5 x 4 inches. Brown leather bifold wallet. Made in Italy. Measures approx. 7.75 x 4.5 inches. BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Purses: Gucci Document Holder, Tote & Bifold (three)Black caramel Tote of leather and felt, 19 x 16”; Document Holder with canvas exterior and leather interior, with interior hallmark, 10 ¼ x 14 ¼”; Bifold wallet with stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage German Croc Embossed Leather WalletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage German Croc Embossed Leather Wallets set. In black croc embossed leather, this set includes: one (1) coin purse wallet; and one (1) bifold card wallet with coins pocket. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bvlgari Chandra Black Patent Leather HandbagBvlgari Chandra black patent leather handbag purse with detachable cross-body strap, with silver-tone metal magnetic closure, marked "BVLGARI / MADE IN ITALY" inside, together with original dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Monogram Canvas Wallet with Coin Purse, Portefeuille Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas Wallet with Coin Purse, Portefeuille Louis Vuittonmade in France, compact bifold form with multiple card slots, billfold compartment and kiss-lock coin purse. With dust bag. Closed 3 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Kirstie Alley Estate Bvlgari Bulgari Chandra Womens Italian Leather Slouchy Hobo Bag Purse COADescribed By:Michelle CNX VX 1626 8232 Title: Kirstie Alley Estate Bvlgari Bulgari Chandra Womens Italian Leather Slouchy Hobo Bag Purse COA Description:Provenance: The Estate of the late Kirstie AlleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Classic Louis Vuitton Ladies Wallet w/coin purseClassic Louis Vuitton bifold ladies wallet crafted of monogram canvas, strap and snap closure opens to a a brown cross grain leather interior. The wallet has four card slots above a double open pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER BIFOLD SQUARE WALLETChanel bifold square wallet in black caviar leather, one side with snap flap coin purse, embossed CC logo to front, wallet opening to long bill holder and multiple card slots, retains Chanel-issued caSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) BULGARI LEATHER CANVAS PURSE & CELINE WALLET(lot of 2) Ladies designer bag and wallet: (1) Bvlgari handbag in light pink monogrammed canvas with light pink leather handle, lined interior with zipper pocket, some discoloration at zipper, bag: apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 COACH Patent Leather Coin Purse NWT MoreCoach blue patent leather coming purse. New with tag. Measures approx. 5.25 x 4 inches. Designer label on hang tag. Orang Croc embossed faux patent leather bifold wallet. Measures approx. 7 x 3.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2023COACH Black Leather Bifold WalletCoach black leather bifold wallet with 10 card slots, coin purse, and 5 slot pockets. Surface wear to leather consistent with exposure. Designer label embossed to leather. Measures approx. 7.5 x 3.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022genuine sting ray wallet & change pursebeautiful lightly used condition wallet is marked bifold style both are in very good condition both for one bid see picsSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Vintage White Beaded Floral Purse and AccessoriesTwo bifold fabric wallets; one with Cecile tag inside. A handmade beaded clutch purse with "Made in Czechoslovakia" tag inside. The largest piece measures: 7.5"W x 5.25"H. Manufacturer: Cecile CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 60s German Saks Fifth Avenue black ostrich skin bifold wallet.Vintage 60s German Saks Fifth Avenue black ostrich skin bifold wallet. The interior with spaces in genuine aqua turquoise & black leather. Change purse with goldtone metal frame and clasp. Marked. ForSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausBVLGARI Bulgari DOPPIOTONDO Doppiotondo bi-fold wallet 26856 leather light brown series gold metalUS$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsBVLGARI Bi-fold Wallet Bordeaux ec-20652 Clip Grain Leather Compact Women's RetroUS$5
753 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBVLGARI BVLGARI x BVLGARI Black Leather Bifold Long Wallet 30412US$5(1 bid)