Sold2019HERMES 'CLOU DE SELLE' CLIP-ON EARRINGSHermes "Clou De Selle" round shaped clip-on earrings, in gold-tone metal, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx: .75"diam, 5 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Rocabar Blanket with Hermes Sellier Clou deHermes Rocabar Blanket with fringe and Hermes Sellier Clou de Selle. This wonderfully warm 100% wool blanket is a chic addition to any room. NEW59" x 79"See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES HORN COMB W/CASEComb in horn with "Hermès Paris" engraving: Swift calfskin case Clou de Selle snap closure Made in France Case 4.3" | Comb 3.7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010sHermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010s Black crocodile Dogon Duo wallet lined in black leather, one main compartment with three front slip pockets, and silver-tone Clou de Selle closure. Label: HermSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Filet de Selle Silver BraceletHermes Filet de Selle Silver Braceletmade in France, sterling silver (marked AG 925) featuring the iconic horsebit motif, designed to hug the wrist, stamped "HERMES" on the clasp. Original box and pouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Dogon Compact Togo WalletNever Used/worn Hermes Dogon Wallet In Orange Togo Leather With Palladium Clou De Selle Closure. Includes Original Box. Approximately 5.5 High x 3.75 Wide x .5 Deep. See Photos For Additional ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch WalletHermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch Wallet, with separate coin purse and Clou de Selle leather strap closure, marked "HERMES / PARIS / MADE IN FRANCE" to interior. 7.50" L x 5" W. Provenance: From a New YSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Dogon Card Case Blue JeanHermes Dogon card case is crafted of richly textured togo calfskin leather in a shade of blue. The wallet opens with a palladium Clou de Selle closure that opens to a matching interior with dual compaSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Hermes Bracelets, Collier de Chien Studded Cuff & Hapi Triple Tour Wrap1st item: Hermes Bordeaux alligator Collier de Chien studded cuff bracelet, marked on the hardware HERMES FRANCE. Retains the original Hermes Cities certificate, dust bag, and box. 8" L x 1 1/2" W. 2nSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès enamel braceletSuperbe bracelet de la maison Hermès. - En émail avec motifs mosaïque. - Structure en métal plaqué or. - Intéri noir. - Tour de poignet : 19,5cm maximum. - DiamètreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès enamel braceletSuperbe bracelet de la maison Hermès. En émail noir. Structure en métal argenté. Intéri noir. Décors dorés sur l'émail. Tour de poignet : 19,5cm maximum. Diam&#See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
2023Hermes Collier de Chien Bracelet AlligatorHermes Collier de Chien Bracelet Alligator Exterior Color: Black Material: Alligator, Exotic, Metal Collateral: Box Accessories: No accessories RBJ no: BT.HM.CDCO.ALG Item No: 244218/2 <See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Collier de Chien BraceletHermes Paris bracelet in Swift calfskin and gold plated hardware. Color: orange poppy. 9 inch length. Mint condition in original box. (EB-20)See Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES Bracelet jonc en métal plaqué Or recouvert deHERMES Bracelet jonc en métal plaqué Or recouvert de lézard rouge, Orné de 3 grelots Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès enamel braceletSuperbe bracelet émail de la maison Hermès. - En émail décoré. - Structure en métal plaqué or. - Intéri noir. - Diamètre intéri : 6,5 cm environ. - ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès Hapi 3 braceletSuperbe bracelet "Hapi" de la maison Hermès. - Multi-tours en cuir coloris "sable safran" et 3 trous. - Fermoir en métal argenté palladié. - Très bon état. - Signé HSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOUCHERONBOUCHERON SQUARE CLOUS DE PARIS ANNEES 2000 Montre bracelet en or gris 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : carré à pans coupés avec lunette à motif "pointes de diamants". CADRAN : asSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Hermes BraceletIn the form of a belt, marked Hermes Paris, weight 124 grams, length 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and OsierHERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and Osier Wicker Medor Picnic CDC Collier de Chien Cuff Palladium Hardware, 2021 DETAILS: This bracelet is size T2See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Collier De Chien 24 BraceletNavy/Tan Swift Calfskin/Gold Plated Medor Pyramid Studs And Ring. Open Length: 20cm, Width: 3.5cm. Includes Box And Dustbag. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN LEATHER BRACELETHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN LEATHER BRACELET - OPEN LENGTH 20CM, WIDTH 3.5CM- BLACK & TAN CALFSKIN LEATHER WITH SILVER PLATED MEDOR PYRAMID STUDS & RING- STAMP R IN SQUARE (2014)- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes BraceletHermes large enamel Tenues et couvertures de jours bracelet Original box and dust bag included Measures: 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHermes Nappa Silk Sangles en Zigzag Bandana Claudia Scrunchie Rose Sakura Vert d eauUS$560
5 days LeftBidhausMaurice Lacroix AIKON AI6007-SS002-331-1 - Aikon Automatic Anthracite Sun Brushed Clous de ParisUS$10
May 22BidhausMaurice Lacroix AIKON AI6008-SS002-330-1 - Aikon Automatic Black Sun brushed Clous de Paris DialUS$10