Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 10 inches tallSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsPeter Max Signed 1978 L/E Vintage Serigraph Sun Moon Landscape Custom FramedUS$10
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsLes Bernard 3pc parure: jeweled matte gold tone collar necklace, clamper bracelet, and earrings withUS$10
5 days LeftDuMouchellesCast Iron Sabre Leg Table, Moon And Stars Border Ca. 1910, H 21" W 21" L 21"US$150
2 days LeftRipley AuctionsVintage 4pc jewelry group including; Coro sterling silver panel bracelet, blue glass jewel bracelet,US$10
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(4) SCOTTISH PERTHSHIRE ART GLASS MILLEFIORI 'ALPHABET' PAPERWEIGHTSUS$100
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL WALL SCONCE MODERN GOLD BATHROOM VANITY HALLWAY BEDROOM LIGHTING 12"US$10
May 18Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBinder of Mostly Cincinnati Reds Baseball Cards W/ Lots of Vintage & Stars - Varying Conditions -US$1
May 19White Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)US$5,500