Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesVintage LE Smith Amberina Moon and Stars AshtrayUS$6(2 bids)
Jun 02White Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)US$5,500
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.ELAINE FRIED DE KOONING (American 1918-1989) A PAINTING, "Portrait of Rebecca," 1975US$15,000
Jun 04Rago Arts and Auction CenterJohn Baldessari, Raised Eyebrows / Furrowed Foreheads (Red, White, and Blue)US$2,000