Sold2020Gucci Brown Horsebit Tote BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci horsebit tote bag in a light brown color with Gucci monogram designed body. Bag features beige canvas straps and silver toned horse bit hardware. Finished with interior zip closeSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS BUCKET TOTE BAGGucci bucket tote bag, in beige and brown GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown woven interior lining with zip pocket, open top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Joy" tote bag, beige and brown monogrammed canvas, dark brown leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, magnetic snap closure, interior brown lining, cell and zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single zipper pocket, resting on metSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE CRYSTAL MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige crystal monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single zipper and dual slip poSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Brown & Beige Monogram Canvas-Ivory Leather Straps-11 1/2"X 13"-AAL6463See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Beige & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-AAL7175See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci beige monogram coated canvas shoulder tote bag, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, snap closure at top opening to brown fabric lined interior with single zip pocket to interior wall,See Sold Price
2023Gucci Horse Bit Monogram Shoulder BagGucci GG Horse Bit shoulder brag of brown and beige monogram canvas with leather trim, brown leather handles, and gold toned hardware, includes dust bag 7.75 in. x 13.5 in. x 1.5 in. Condition A;See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAM MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE-GUCCI MONOGRAM MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE GUCCI MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE- BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS -141470 204991- D9 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0546-31*22*12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED HORSEBIT PUNCH TOTEGucci Horsebit Punch Tote Beige/Dark Brown Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-34,5*32*12cm-145984/1669- AAP7389-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE BSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUPREME MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE SHOULDER BAGGucci tote shoulder bag, in beige Supreme monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to beige canvas lining, single inteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Horsebit Buckle Tote - Beige/Dk Brown MonogramGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Horsebit Buckle Tote in Beige/Dark Brown Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 153024 00212 Measurements: 30*25*10cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certiSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM GG SUPREME CANVAS TOTE BAGVintage Gucci tote bag, in brown and tan GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, beige canvas lining, open top, patination, wear to leather trSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas withGucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas with ivory leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE MEDIUM' BEIGE TOTE BAGGucci "Eclipse Medium" tote bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone accents, having dual flat top handles, zip closure at top opening to brown fabric lining with single zip pocket and sSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI "BARDOT TOTE" MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Bardot Tote" shoulder bag, in beige and ebony monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, ebony leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, clasp closure at top, brown canvas lining with singSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI LEATHER-TRIMMED PINK GG NYLON TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in pink GG monogram nylon, with brown leather accents, dual flat top handles, open top with woven beige interior lining, dual slip pockets and single zip pocket at interior walls, spotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lurex Heart Bit Charm Tote, GucciLurex Heart Bit Charm Tote, Guccimade in Italy, the bag features a monogram canvas with glitter accents, bronze-brown leather flat handle, leather base corners, heart and horse bit charms attached belSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Vintage Tote BagGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Vintage Tote Bag in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 012/123/0817/40. Measurements: 40*34*20cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI JACQUARD BROWN MONOGRAMMED TOTE BAGGUCCI JACQUARD BROWN TOTE BAG BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 14 x 8.5 x 2.5 INCHES 113015 001013CONDITION RATING A AAV7228 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 2See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI. Horsebit 1955 bag. In denim and brown leather. Horsebit detail on the front. Gold metalGUCCI. Horsebit 1955 bag. In denim and brown leather. Horsebit detail on the front. Golden metal hardware. Front flap. With two shoulder straps, one in leather and the other in bicolour cotton, very iSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci monogram coated canvas tote bag, with brown leather handles and trim, zipper closure over interior compartment, with one leather trim slot pocket, 9"h, 11.5"w, 3.5"d, 1lb Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price